The Benchwarmers

The Benchwarmers (2006)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
59
PG-13 1 hr 20 minApr 7th, 2006Comedy

Crew

A
Anne McCarthy
Casting
D
Derek Dauchy
Co-Producer
J
J.J. George
Music Editor
C
Christopher Assells
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jack Giarraputo
Producer
A
Alan Au
Art Direction
P
Peck Prior
Editor
T
Thomas E. Ackerman
Director of Photography
M
Mary Jane Fort
Costume Design
A
Allegra Clegg
Executive Producer
A
Allegra Clegg
Unit Production Manager
D
Daren Hicks
Production Supervisor
J
Jeff Mossa
Art Direction
S
Sandy S. Solowitz
Editor
A
Ann Pala
Makeup Department Head
J
Joseph F. Brennan
Boom Operator
R
Richard Kite
Utility Sound
J
James Moriana
Foley Artist
G
Greg Zimmerman
ADR Recordist
N
Nancy Tong
Hairstylist
R
Raman Rao
Gaffer
J
John Collins
Assistant Art Director
K
Kellie Roy
Casting Assistant
F
Felicity Bowring
Key Makeup Artist
M
Morris Aroesti
Driver
B
Bob Newlan
Sound Editor
T
Tammy Sandler
Unit Publicist
M
Michelle Pazer
Dialogue Editor
R
Russell Ayer
Electrician
D
David C. Potter
Leadman
A
Andy Kaplan
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Michael D. Wilhoit
Supervising Sound Editor
D
David Stanke
First Assistant Sound Editor
E
Enrique Bilsland
Mechanical Designer
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
N
Nancy Karlin
Script Supervisor
K
Kent Demaine
Creative Director
S
Steele Hunter
Key Rigging Grip
K
Kelly Oxford
Supervising ADR Editor
T
Thomas Causey
Sound Mixer
Ángela Nuñez
Key Costumer
B
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Standby Painter
M
Max E. Brehme
Property Master
H
Harry K. Garvin
Steadicam Operator
H
Harry K. Garvin
"A" Camera Operator
J
Jessica Fasman
Costume Supervisor
W
Warren Drummond
Storyboard Artist
H
Hope Garrison
Second Assistant Director
J
Jack Chouchanian
Key Grip
J
Joni Avery
Stunts
L
Lisa Alkofer
Set Decoration
C
Carlos A. Aragon
Assistant Location Manager
S
Steven Scott Smalley
Orchestrator
B
Bryan Bonwell
Music Supervisor
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
J
Joe A. Ponticelle
First Assistant Camera
A
Alan R. Disler
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
Joe Macaluso
Best Boy Grip
M
Michael Wahl
Dolly Grip
G
Greg Benge
Set Dresser
J
Joe Chouchanian
Grip
C
Cheryl A. Stone
Production Accountant
T
Tommy Tieche
Second Assistant Camera
O
Orlando R. Gonzales
First Assistant Production Coordinator
W
Will Grant
Assistant Property Master
R
Ralph Coleman
Location Manager
G
Gary Guercio
Stunt Coordinator
A
Andrew B. Horton
Lighting Technician
L
Lindsay Hudson
Medical Consultant
R
Raymond Gonzales
Rigging Gaffer
J
Juan J. Rodriguez
Transportation Captain
L
Linda Stanley
Studio Teacher
R
Richard C. Ryan
Generator Operator
M
Michael Underwood
Digital Intermediate Colorist
A
Ajay Dass
Extras Casting
J
Joseph Livolsi
Special Effects Technician
C
Cary Sato Lee
Craft Service
J
Jerry Miscevich
Special Effects
G
Gino Falla
Assistant Accountant
A
Alan Colbert
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
E
Eugene Davis
Additional Second Assistant Director
K
Kate Chase Pitzarella
Location Assistant
S
Scott Cler
Assistant Production Coordinator
L
Linda Gacsko
First Assistant "B" Camera
S
Sean Bowers
Stunt Double
L
Lenny Rabinowitz
ADR Recording Engineer
D
Dennis M. White
First Assistant Director
J
Jeffrey Thorin
Second Assistant "C" Camera
M
Melinda Johnson
Second Second Assistant Director
S
Skyler Ng
Art Department Assistant
R
R. Lucas Stewart
Construction Foreman
D
Desireh Sedaghat
Editorial Production Assistant
R
Ryan Coopersmith
Post Production Assistant
S
Scott Bigbee
Location Scout
S
Shane Ralston
Stand In
S
Suzy Magnin
Costumer
A
Antonitta Barnes
Set Costumer
R
Rob Monroy
Assistant Camera
T
Toby Conroy
Camera Production Assistant
S
Siobhan Prior
Assistant Editor
M
Michael Dorner
Payroll Accountant
D
Daniel Beals
Production Assistant