Crew

M
Mitzi Haralson
Costumer
C
Christopher Burian-Mohr
Art Direction
J
Jon Farhat
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Larry M. Cherry
Hairstylist
G
Gae S. Buckley
Production Design
S
Susan Downey
Executive Producer
M
Michael Dennison
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Cindy Mollo
Editor
G
Geoff Hubbard
Assistant Art Director
A
Andrew A. Kosove
Producer
K
Kara Lipson
Casting Associate
J
Jo Edna Boldin
Casting
E
Erik Olsen
Executive Producer
P
Patrick Cassidy
Set Decoration
D
David Brownlow
Production Sound Mixer
J
Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Dolly Grip
E
Eric A. Norris
Sound Designer
E
Eric A. Norris
Supervising Sound Editor
D
David Orr
Color Timer
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
S
Steven P. Wegner
Co-Producer
C
Claudia Sarne
Original Music Composer
L
Leopold Ross
Original Music Composer
Y
Yolanda T. Cochran
Co-Producer
T
Tarra D. Day
Makeup Department Head
M
Mary Hedges Lampert
Assistant Hairstylist
J
John Chichester
Set Designer
F
Frank Perry Rose
Costumer
V
Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Elaine Ramires
Costume Supervisor
L
Lorrie Campbell
Set Designer
R
Ricardo Guillermo
Set Designer
S
Siobhan Roome
Set Designer
C
Chris Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jay Wilkinson
Sound Effects Editor
F
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
P
Peter McCaffrey
Camera Operator
P
Peter McCaffrey
Steadicam Operator
P
Peter C. Clarke
Armorer
R
Robert Nederhorst
Digital Compositor
R
Randy Severs
Sculptor
R
Robert J. Carlyle
Construction Coordinator
B
Brad Arensman
Associate Producer
D
Dominique Derrenger
Visual Effects Producer
C
Christopher M. Meagher
Digital Intermediate Editor
K
Katherine Rose
Foley Artist
J
Jon Grinberg
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jesse Trevino
Ager/Dyer
M
Matt Siner
Visual Effects Editor
J
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
G
Geordie Sheffer
Hair Department Head
C
Corey Welk
Key Makeup Artist
J
JoAnn Stafford-Chaney
Key Hair Stylist
S
Sara M. Pennington
Art Department Coordinator
E
Elizabeth Flaherty
Assistant Art Director
D
David Gulick
Property Master
D
Derrick Ballard
Set Designer
P
Pietro Angel Palladini
Scenic Artist
T
Tommy Samona
Leadman
M
Mark T. Bell
Greensman
B
Benjamin Joseph Bustos
Greensman
B
Brooke Fair
Greensman
S
Steven D. Williams
Sound Designer
S
Steven D. Williams
Supervising Sound Editor
T
Tiffany S. Griffith
Dialogue Editor
S
Steve Rhee
Visual Effects Editor
R
Rebecca Marie
Visual Effects Producer
S
Steve Griffith
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michael A. Chavez
Camera Operator
J
James R. Tynes
Gaffer
Y
Yvonne Bastidos
Set Costumer
M
Maria Bentfield
Set Costumer
J
Jerry Carnevale
Set Costumer
J
Jennifer Gingery
Set Costumer
H
Heather Goodwin
First Assistant Editor
P
Pam Fuller
Script Supervisor
L
Louise Spencer
Unit Publicist
M
Michael Dellheim
Location Manager
A
Allen Hartz
ADR Editor
S
Scott Hastings
Special Effects Technician
J
Jason W. Jennings
Sound Effects Editor
T
Tom Nagy
3D Artist
S
Severino Gonzales
Set Dresser
N
Nadav Ehrlich
3D Artist
K
Kathleen Largay
Digital Intermediate Assistant
M
Mihaela Orzea
Compositing Lead
L
Lamarr Gray
Rigging Gaffer
P
Paul Drenning
ADR Mixer
E
Enid Arias
Assistant Hairstylist
L
Lee McNair
3D Artist
T
Trevor Murphy
Visual Effects Production Assistant
C
Chris Wells
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sheila Trujillo-Gomez
Assistant Makeup Artist
A
Arthur Arndt
Carpenter
T
Terry Scott
Construction Foreman
D
Deva Anderson
Music Supervisor
D
David Lee
Still Photographer
B
Berlinda Cantu-Lewis
Assistant Hairstylist
G
Georgia Allen
Key Makeup Artist
D
Don Steinberg
First Assistant "A" Camera
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
D
Deborah Andrews
Seamstress
A
Arlene Martinez
Assistant Hairstylist
V
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Armorer
W
William Boggs
Special Effects Technician
J
Janessa Bouldin
Assistant Hairstylist
B
Brian Malone
Rigging Grip
S
Steve Allen
Propmaker
M
Martin Hesselink
3D Artist
J
Jodie Stern
Costumer
Y
Yoshiya Yamada
Modelling Supervisor
A
Ashlynne Padilla
Assistant Makeup Artist
D
Deak Ferrand
Visual Effects Designer
J
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Mixer
R
Richard Sutherland
CG Supervisor
P
Philip Rogers
ADR Recordist
D
Delphine Robertson
Music Coordinator
L
Lance Cheatham
Set Dresser
D
Dennis Collins
Standby Painter
M
Michael J. Coo
Key Grip
T
Tim Webb
Sound Recordist
K
Kelly Rae Kenan Green
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mollie Gamo
Casting Assistant
A
Ashley Michelle Marsh
Art Department Assistant
B
Brian DeMetz
Visual Effects
D
Derek Pippert
Foley Supervisor
M
Mark Gilmer
Second Assistant "A" Camera
T
Terry Garcia
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jeremy Chiordi
Set Dresser
M
Mark Della Rosa
3D Artist
J
Justin Johnson
Digital Effects Supervisor
T
Tamer Eldib
Modeling
K
Krystal Sae Eua
Modeling
K
Katie Godwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bill Bridges
3D Artist
H
H Haden Hammond
Sequence Supervisor
J
Jeff Knudsen
Boom Operator
N
Nick Shuster
First Assistant "B" Camera
C
Carmen L. Jones
Assistant Hairstylist
S
Sun Lee
Matte Painter
E
Elizabeth Gabel
Extras Casting
L
Loic Zimmermann
Matte Painter
C
Colin Cunningham
Visual Effects
G
Gina DeDomenico Flanagan
Costume Illustrator
E
Eric Komala
Set Painter
F
Frankie Stellato
VFX Artist
P
Paul Lemeshko
3D Artist
D
Derick Loo
3D Artist
M
Maxine Gervais
Digital Intermediate Colorist
H
Hannah Macpherson
Casting Assistant
T
Tulio Hernandez
Lighting Technician
C
Curtis Smith
Dolly Grip
C
Cory L. Bol
Travel Coordinator
K
Kurt Kornemann
Best Boy Grip
K
Kurt Blondis
Set Painter
S
Shannon Bouldin
Assistant Hairstylist
P
Paula Trujillo
Seamstress
M
Mark S. Pearce
Rigging Grip
D
Danny Maldanado
Special Effects Technician
S
Sebastian Greese
Lighting Technician
A
Anthony Bartra
Rigging Grip
D
Dylan Kelling
Rigging Grip
D
David Roesler
Costumer
K
Kevin McCullough
Armorer
L
Lelan Keffer
Set Dresser
J
Jaren Vine
Production Controller
D
Danlee Winegar
Makeup Artist
D
David Dubois
Makeup Artist
T
Tanis Alexander
Costumer
R
Roberta Souder Langhofer
Costumer
D
Dale Holmen
Best Boy Electric
H
Harry Rabin
Epk Camera Operator
M
Michael Warren
Key Rigging Grip
J
Jason Prentice
Rigging Grip
T
Tristan Chavez
Second Assistant "B" Camera
B
Bryan Howard
3D Artist
S
Simon Park
3D Artist
A
Andrew Winters
3D Artist
F
Fred J. Julito
Digital Compositor
D
Daniel Kruse
Lighting Technician
S
Safari Sosebee
Matte Painter
J
Josh Elmore
Modeling
R
Robert Hubbard
Visual Effects
A
Ashley Marie Lowry
Visual Effects Production Assistant
K
Kyle Traynor
Visual Effects Production Assistant
S
Shanna Morrow
Art Department Assistant
F
Fritz Buckley
Assistant Property Master
T
Tommy Lee Edwards
Concept Artist
R
Robin Blagg
Construction Foreman
W
W. Scott Mason
Construction Foreman
F
Francisco Whitson-Brown
Propmaker
S
Stephen H. Lewis
Props
D
David Benavides
Set Dresser
D
David Thompson
Set Dresser
C
Chris Weston
Storyboard Artist
R
Ron Colucci
Special Effects Technician
J
Joel Hobbie
Special Effects Technician
C
Cole Gittinger
Boom Operator