The Bourne Supremacy

The Bourne Supremacy (2004)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
73
PG-13 1 hr 48 minJul 23rd, 2004Action, Thriller, Drama

Crew

J
John Hubbard
Casting
J
Joseph Middleton
Casting
D
Daniel Hubbard
Casting
C
Christine Beveridge
Makeup Department Head
H
Henning Molfenter
Associate Producer
S
Sarah Horton
Art Direction
S
Sebastian T. Krawinkel
Art Direction
P
Peter Popken
Production Illustrator
A
Axel Kahnt
Property Master
G
Gerd Breiter
Camera Operator
D
Dietmar Haupt
Rigging Gaffer
P
Petra Schaumann
Hairstylist
M
Markus Bensch
Location Manager
N
Nina Hueskes
Location Coordinator
F
Friederike von Rauch
Location Scout
M
Marcus Loges
Production Manager
K
Katharina Gapski
Key Production Assistant
S
Sebastian Neitsch
Transportation Coordinator
I
Inga Meissner
Transportation Captain
D
Dino Dimuro
Sound Effects Editor
T
Tami Treadwell
ADR Recordist
C
Christopher Assells
Sound Effects Editor
P
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Peter Wenham
Supervising Art Director
T
Thierry Potok
Associate Producer
B
Bernhard Henrich
Set Decoration
R
Robert Ludlum
Novel
D
Dominic Watkins
Production Design
P
Paul Sandberg
Producer
H
Henry Morrison
Executive Producer
A
Andrew R. Tennenbaum
Co-Producer
M
Marlene Assmann
Post Production Assistant
L
Linda Drake
Visual Effects Editor
D
Dinah Collin
Costume Design
K
Kathleen Tomasik
Casting Associate
P
Philip Elton
Art Direction
K
Kay Georgiou
Hairstylist
K
Kay Georgiou
Hair Department Head
L
Leonid Vereshchagin
Production Supervisor
K
Kimaree Long
Dialogue Editor
V
Valeska Schitthelm
Makeup Artist
J
Jeffrey M. Weiner
Executive Producer
P
Petra Wellenstein
Costume Supervisor
S
Steve Kempster
Scoring Mixer
M
Mitchell E. Dauterive
Production Supervisor
C
Colin J. O'Hara
Associate Producer
M
Michael Fechner
Picture Car Coordinator
A
Anup Kumar Poddar
Accountant
S
Sparka Lee Hall
Costume Assistant
A
Annette Borgmann
Casting
H
Himani Dehlvi
Costume Supervisor
G
Gerry Turner
Transportation Coordinator
F
Florian Emmerich
Camera Operator
F
Frederick H. Stahly
Dialogue Editor
S
Sebastian Meuschel
Camera Operator
J
Jay Maidment
Still Photographer
H
Heather MacDonald
Visual Effects Producer
B
Bob Beemer
Sound Mixer
J
Jasin Boland
Still Photographer
T
Thomas J. Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Gregory D. Liegey
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Julia Neighly
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
K
Katherine Rose
Foley Artist
M
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
R
Ruben Malaret
Publicist
R
Richard Dwan Jr.
Foley Editor
W
Wolfgang Wrede
Painter
M
Marcus Göppner
Set Dresser
P
Peter Staubli
Sound Effects Editor
R
Ravi Dube
Transportation Coordinator
T
Thomas A. Carlson
Supervising Music Editor
N
Nathan R. Fitzgerald
Digital Intermediate Editor
B
Bruce Tanis
Foley Editor
D
Dan Hegeman
Sound Effects Editor
C
Chris Jargo
ADR Editor
I
Ingeborg Heinemann
Art Department Coordinator
M
Malavika Talukder
Art Department Coordinator
K
Kim Boyle
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sanjay Kapoor
Camera Operator
B
Brian Heller
Helicopter Camera
L
Leonardo Beltrame
Gaffer
M
Mulchand Dedhia
Gaffer
J
Jens Geibel
Location Manager
J
Jens Geibel
Additional Photography
R
Ronald Schwarz
Gaffer
P
Peter Myles
Music Editor
S
Sabine Zimmer
Script Supervisor
D
Deborah Wuliger
Unit Publicist
D
Dow Griffith
Location Manager
R
Roman Avianus
Assistant Location Manager
K
Kristopher Wright
Visual Effects Production Assistant
T
Thomas Whiting
ADR Editor
D
Dominik Schleier
ADR Recordist
G
Greg Winter
Scenic Artist
S
Steven Desbrow
Aerial Camera Technician
C
Christian Ehlert
Lead Set Dresser
S
Sabine Groh
Key Costumer
P
Peter Kosel
Electrician
B
Brett Carroll
First Assistant Editor
D
Dierk Grahlow
Construction Coordinator
K
Kirk Francis
Production Sound Mixer
D
Dieter Bähr
Key Grip
S
Sean T. Stratton
Post Production Supervisor
B
Bernhard Joest
Boom Operator
S
Sunny Rowley
Costume Mistress
C
Christopher V. Bromley
Unit Production Manager
T
Tony Negrete
First Assistant Sound Editor
K
Kevin Lin
Quality Control Supervisor
K
Katharina Birkenfeld
Set Decoration Buyer
B
Björn Holzhausen
Standby Painter
J
Johnny Feurer
First Assistant Camera
T
T.J. Lindgren
Additional Music
M
Matthias Prange
Carpenter
A
Amy Garback
CG Artist
J
Jon D. Harris
Chef
F
Florian Dieckmann
Production Driver
M
Mareike Böttcher
Loader
E
Elton Farla
Set Medic
S
Saif Azmi
Set Production Assistant
V
Vladislav Barkovskiy
Stunts
R
Raymond Ribaric
Technical Supervisor
N
Norbert Mentrop
Transportation Co-Captain
D
Davide Zanetti
Video Assist Operator
P
Paul Freuer
Additional Lighting Technician
M
Mario Grech
Rigging Grip
M
Maryjane Layani
Production Accountant
L
Laura Denicke
Production Coordinator
C
Cliff Fuller
Production Office Coordinator
N
Nupu Chaudhuri
Production Supervisor
T
Todd Egan
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Brad Kalinoski
Digital Compositors
U
Uli Nefzer
Special Effects Supervisor
S
Sonja Sommer
Unit Manager
H
Hunter S. Ellis
Post Production Coordinator
G
Gregory Oehler
Compositing Supervisor
R
Rich Bokides
Production Runner
J
Jan Brun
Dolly Grip
M
Martin Ivanov
Stunt Double
C
Craig S. Jaeger
Foley Supervisor
P
Paolo Frasson
Grip
T
Thorne Mutert
Second Assistant Director
H
Hugo Godwin
Assistant Production Coordinator
E
Eva-Maria Pilling
Assistant Production Manager
P
Peter Davies
Musician
A
Ali Merhi
Extras Casting Assistant
N
Nancy Parker
Foley Artist
C
Christopher Wright
Production Assistant
P
Paul Goldsmith
Third Assistant Director
S
Susanne Lariviere
First Assistant Accountant
G
Gregory Cahill
Best Boy Grip
B
Brian Ruberg
Foley Mixer
C
Courtney Bishop
ADR Recordist
B
Brian Gallagher
ADR Recordist
N
Nick Buckton
ADR Recordist
M
Michael Apling
Special Effects Technician
S
Sylvio Lienert
Special Effects Assistant
M
Monique Gougeon
Visual Effects Production Manager
H
Howard Carle
ADR Mixer
J
Joanie Selden
Payroll Accountant
C
Christopher A. Jackson
Technical Advisor
E
Eric Aufèvre
Second Second Assistant Director
S
Steffi Kulse
Construction Buyer
C
Chris Forster
Storyboard Artist
B
Benjamin Dunker
Sound Assistant
C
Christian von Spee
Assistant Camera
M
Mira Hamza
Camera Trainee
D
Daniel Erb
Clapper Loader
V
Viviane Bendjus
Second Assistant Camera
T
Thomas M. Harrigan
Assistant Editor
S
Sam Robinson
Digital Intermediate Assistant
R
René Frotscher
Location Assistant
Y
Yoschi Zwielich
Location Production Assistant
M
Marcel Dykiert
Extras Casting
D
Donald Fly
General Manager
S
Suzanna de Miranda
Production Secretary
S
Sergey Gurevich
Production Manager
Y
Yuliya Denisova
Makeup Artist