The Conspirator

The Conspirator (2011)Cast and Crew

"One bullet killed the President. But not one man."
TMDb Score
66
PG-13 2 hr 2 minApr 15th, 2011Crime, Drama, History

Crew

A
Avy Kaufman
Casting
B
Bonnie Timmermann
Casting Consultant
T
Tom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Louise Frogley
Costume Design
J
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Kalina Ivanov
Production Design
M
Melissa M. Levander
Set Decoration
A
Alexandra Altrocchi
Visual Effects Producer
G
Greg Shapiro
Producer
B
Bill Badalato
Unit Production Manager
L
Leo Corey Castellano
Key Makeup Artist
R
Robert Stone
Producer
W
Webster Stone
Executive Producer
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate
D
Don White
Foley Mixer
R
Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Recordist
T
Tony Sereno
Sound Mix Technician
D
Deborah Latham
Key Costumer
G
Gregory Bernstein
Screenplay
G
Gregory Bernstein
Story
J
John Bissell
Music Consultant
J
James D. Solomon
Screenplay
J
James D. Solomon
Story
C
Claudette Barius
Still Photographer
B
Bill Holderman
Producer
M
Michael Epple
VFX Director of Photography
L
Leeba Zakharov
Casting Associate
G
Geoffrey S. Grimsman
Assistant Art Director
S
Summer Eubanks
Set Decoration Buyer
T
Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Construction Coordinator
W
Wendy Moynihan
Seamstress
E
Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect Coach
P
Philippe Gallichet
Chef
B
Bob E. Krattiger
Lighting Technician
B
Bob E. Krattiger
Chief Lighting Technician
C
Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor
M
Marshall Winn
Dialogue Editor
F
Faith Conroy
Script Supervisor
B
Billy Merrell
Grip
K
Ken Fischer
Sound Effects Editor
H
Harry Muller
Color Timer
J
Josh Gold
Sound Effects Editor
D
Derek E. Tindall
Electrician
J
John R. Bayless
Makeup Department Head
M
Mike Chiado
Digital Intermediate
C
Curtis Roush
Music Editor
D
Des Carey
Digital Intermediate Producer
K
Kenneth Bryant
Set Dresser
L
Lee Siler
Transportation Coordinator
B
Betty Lou Skinner
Hair Department Head
P
Patricia McAlhany Glasser
Key Hair Stylist
K
Kaylene Carlson
Production Supervisor
D
Danielle Couture
Art Department Coordinator
J
John Bankson
Property Master
J
Joseph Kevin Garcia
Leadman
P
Patrick Fuhrman
Leadman
C
Cindy Berry
Greensman
J
John A. Cooper
Greensman
G
Guy L.G. Covington Jr.
Greensman
G
Guy D. Covington Sr.
Greensman
P
Pascal Garneau
Sound Effects Editor
A
Andre Fenley
Sound Effects Editor
D
David Beavis
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Mimi Medel
Visual Effects Producer
A
Alex Laurent
Visual Effects Art Director
T
Tau Gerber
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Keith Pickett
Rigging Gaffer
T
Teresa Beach
Set Costumer
S
Shawna-Nova Foley
Set Costumer
J
Jess L. Johnson
Set Costumer
G
Ginger Knussmann
Set Costumer
J
Julia Rusthoven
Set Costumer
R
Richard Schoen
Costume Supervisor
G
Genevieve Fontaine
Digital Intermediate Producer
J
James Ferrera
Unit Publicist
K
Karen Eisenstadt
Production Accountant
K
Kristine Kennedy
Painter
T
Timothy Cargioli
Boom Operator
R
Richard McBride
Compositor
D
Dustin Berry
Art Department Assistant
E
Erica Freed Marker
Associate Editor
S
Susan Buffington
Additional Hairstylist
D
Deborah Ball
Hairstylist
K
Keith B. Davis
First Assistant "B" Camera
E
Erik L. Brown
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
James Peterson
Boom Operator
G
Gigi Collins
Makeup Artist
E
Evelyn Roach
Additional Hairstylist
S
Scott A. Lawson
Set Dresser
S
Stephen Nakamura
Digital Intermediate Colorist
J
J. Cody Baker
Digital Intermediate Assistant
J
Justin Graham
Compositor
J
Judith H. Bickerton
Additional Hairstylist
J
Julia Gombert
Textile Artist
J
James Irvin Gates
Tailor
R
Robert Hoelen
Grip
B
Brian Powell
Generator Operator
R
Richard Graves
First Assistant Director
J
Jonathan Gaynor
Sound Mixer
J
Jonathan S. Morgan
Painter
D
Dan Goslee
Digital Intermediate Assistant
G
Gregg Perez
Set Dresser
R
Richard Krish
Set Dresser
D
Dennis Zoppe
Key Grip
P
Patty Spinale
Seamstress
D
Darrell B. Sheldon
Dolly Grip
E
Eric Schweickert
Compositor
K
Karen Michele Kelly
Loader
J
Jamie Baglio
Best Boy Electric
S
Sabrina Hyman
Casting Associate
P
Pamela B. Green
Main Title Designer
J
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
S
Stephan Burle
Main Title Designer
K
Kevin Bell
Compositor
G
Gina Baran
Additional Hairstylist
A
Alan Newcomb
Second Assistant "B" Camera
F
Francis Stone
Painter
C
Chris Bogart
Painter
T
Theresa McCoy McDowell
Makeup Artist
T
Tim Rook
Grip
J
Joshua D. Quick
Electrician
J
Jeff Wallace
Electrician
C
Chrys Blackstone
Electrician
T
Terri Helms
Seamstress
M
Matthew Andrews
Painter
M
Matthew Mebane
Second Assistant "A" Camera
J
Jason Dunn
Rigging Grip
D
Dawn Turner
Additional Hairstylist
A
Andrew Hildebrand
Main Title Designer
E
Eric Sherman
Second Assistant Director
B
Barbara Sanders
Additional Hairstylist
A
Andrea Nachman
Travel Coordinator
B
Brian Peter Falk
Producer
J
Joe Ricketts
Executive Producer
M
Michael Shapiro
Set Dresser
R
Ritchie Nannini
Grip
P
Peter Wagner
Dolly Grip
T
Tona B. Dahlquist
Extras Casting Coordinator
G
Gail Hensley
Additional Hairstylist
W
Whitney Cogar
Art Department Assistant
M
Mark Baucom
Painter
M
Melissa Bitting
Painter
R
Roger Tyson Pixler
Painter
J
John Bromell
Set Dresser
L
Les Franck
Best Boy Grip
J
James B. Mahorney
Electrician
G
Greg Taylor
Electrician
J
Jay Coyle
Grip
D
Dave Justice
Grip
J
Jim Duncan
Key Rigging Grip
L
Leslie Gordon
Rigging Grip
C
Chad Hoyle
Rigging Grip
D
Dane Becker
Second Assistant Camera
P
Paul Makowski
Main Title Designer
G
Gwendolyn J. Chisolm
Seamstress
B
Bilqis Shareef
Seamstress
D
Dane Bergerson
Digital Intermediate Assistant
T
Tristan Rayos
Digital Intermediate Assistant
J
Jacob Mogey
Editorial Production Assistant
T
Tim Donner
Casting Assistant
C
Christian Rosselli
Casting Assistant
C
Cody Chandler
Extras Casting Assistant
B
Ben Bullock
Main Title Designer
M
Melissa Jacobson
Researcher
M
Matthew Doll
Compositor
J
Joaquin Jutt
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Joya Clark
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Sam Stewart
Rotoscoping Artist
G
Gavin Miljkovich
VFX Artist