Cast
Crew
M
Marci Liroff
Casting
L
Louis Craig
Special Effects Supervisor
D
Dick Bernstein
Music Editor
I
Isabelle Guay
Supervising Art Director
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
R
Robin D. Cook
Casting
K
Karey Kirkpatrick
Screenplay
K
Karey Kirkpatrick
Producer
M
Mark Waters
Director
H
Holly Black
Executive Producer
H
Holly Black
Novel
T
Tony DiTerlizzi
Executive Producer
T
Tony DiTerlizzi
Novel
J
Julia Pistor
Executive Producer
A
Adrien Morot
Special Effects Makeup Artist
A
Alain Brochu
Head Carpenter
M
Marie-Elaine Bailly
Production Coordinator
O
Odette Gadoury
Costume Design
B
Brent Lambert
Set Designer
V
Val Kuklowsky
Dialogue Editor
C
Christopher T. Welch
Supervising ADR Editor
C
Christopher T. Welch
Supervising Dialogue Editor
E
Ellen Goldsmith-Vein
Producer
G
Geralyn Flood
Casting Associate
P
Philippe Lord
Set Decoration
J
Jean-Pierre Paquet
Art Direction
S
Sarah Broshar
Assistant Editor
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Christopher Raimo
Visual Effects Producer
R
Ralph Osborn
Dialogue Editor
J
Julie Feiner
Dialogue Editor
P
Piero Mura
Sound Effects Editor
A
Avram D. Gold
Dialogue Editor
D
David Gaucher
Art Direction
L
Lucie Tremblay
Set Designer
M
Michèle St-Arnaud
Location Manager
R
Rejean Brochu
Head Carpenter
F
Frédéric Amblard
Set Designer
A
Alex Touikan
Set Designer
D
David Whitehead
Special Sound Effects
T
Takashi Seida
Still Photographer
H
Helene Lamarre
Art Department Coordinator
K
Kimi Webber
Script Supervisor
C
Cheryl A. Tkach
Associate Producer
J
Jim Henrikson
Music Editor
P
Peter J. Silbermann
Unit Publicist
F
Francois Archambault
Camera Operator
F
Francois Archambault
Steadicam Operator
R
Robert Stecko
Camera Operator
R
Robert Parle
Art Direction
M
Mario Chabot
Set Designer
R
Réjean Goderre
Key Hair Stylist
M
Martine Giguère-Kazemirchuk
Set Decoration
D
Daniel Hamelin
Set Decoration
A
Alan Boucek
Compositor
M
Mark Binder
Special Sound Effects
A
Alison Parraco
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Josette Perrotta
Production Manager
J
Josette Perrotta
Co-Producer
S
Silenn Thomas
Associate Producer
S
Simon Guilbault
Set Designer
C
Carole Theriault
Art Department Coordinator
P
Patrick Crane
First Assistant Editor
M
Martin Allan Kloner
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mark Coffey
Assistant Sound Editor
S
Spiro Tsovras
Production Assistant
M
Marianne Germain
Production Assistant
E
Eva Quintero
Production Assistant
J
Jim Kontos
Unit Manager
J
James Sanchez
Transportation Captain
J
Joe Sanchez
Transportation Coordinator
C
Céline Lampron
Set Designer
C
Chantal Bergeron
Hairstylist
N
Natalie Baillie
Compositor
J
Julie Kane-Ritsch
Co-Producer
M
Mark Burgeois
Additional Editing
M
Maryse de Lottinville
Set Designer
L
Louis Marion
Sound Mixer
L
Louis Piché
Boom Operator
M
Mark de Coste
Assistant Costume Designer
F
Francis Back
Storyboard Artist
B
Ben Rosenblatt
Post Production Supervisor
A
Andy Sisul
First Assistant Sound Editor
R
Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga
Assistant Sound Editor
C
Caroline Aquin
Special Effects Makeup Artist
C
Colin Epstein
Compositing Supervisor
M
Mickael Coedel
Animation
K
Kristen Millette
Compositor
M
Mark Tamny
Compositor
D
Dominique Gaglione D'Amico
Production Assistant
C
Carlos Huante
Character Designer
B
Brian Kalin O'Connell
Character Designer
S
Steve Jaworski
Compositor
J
John Zdankiewicz
Lead Animator
C
Charles Granich
Compositor
R
Russ Sueyoshi
Compositor
L
Lyssa J. Caster
Production Accountant
J
Josianne Mailloux
Production Secretary
C
Chris Gibbons
Compositor
M
Michael Kennen
Compositor
S
Shelley Campbell
Compositor
K
Katina Waters
Stunts
D
David Schnee
Compositor
N
Nicole Germain
Stunts
J
Jordan Schilling
Compositor
D
David A. Link
Compositor
M
Marco Légaré
Production Assistant
M
Martin Gagné
Set Designer
P
Pascal Archambault Bouffard
Stunts
J
Joe Bailey
Compositor
D
Daniel Bryant
Compositor
C
Chris Halstead
Compositor
T
Tom Rosseter
Compositor
M
Michael Clemens
Compositor
S
Scott Hale
Compositor
R
Robert Bowen
Painter
A
Alexis Robert
Painter
P
Philippe Duberger
Painter
H
Hélène Tessier
Painter
A
Annie St-Pierre
Painter
J
Jacques Viennet
Painter
D
Denis Verrette
Production Assistant
M
Mathieu Gosselin
Production Assistant
S
Simon Asselin
Production Assistant
J
Jocelyne Allard
Production Assistant
M
Maxime Langlois
Production Assistant
M
Marc Tessier
Production Assistant
F
Fred Berger
Production Assistant
T
Tommy Guenette
Production Assistant
D
Dominic Gerard
Production Assistant
Y
Yvan Francouer
Production Assistant
S
Sean Samuels
Storyboard Artist
M
Marie-France Guy
Special Effects Makeup Artist
S
Steve Barnett
Co-Producer
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review