The Time Traveler's Wife

The Time Traveler's Wife (2009)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
69
PG-13 1 hr 48 minAug 14th, 2009Romance, Drama, Fantasy

Crew

J
Julie Weiss
Costume Design
J
Jon Hutman
Production Design
F
Florian Ballhaus
Director of Photography
N
Nick Wechsler
Producer
P
Peter Grundy
Art Direction
R
Robin D. Cook
Casting
F
Francesca Paris
Hairstylist
J
Jennifer L. Smith
Casting
R
Robert Schwentke
Director
J
Justis Greene
Executive Producer
K
Kimaree Long
ADR Editor
J
James Moriana
Foley
J
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley
J
John MacNeil
Set Designer
M
Michele Weiss
Executive Producer
P
Patricia Cuccia
Set Decoration
K
Kristin Hahn
Producer
T
Thomas Lappin
Camera Operator
A
Aaron Marshall
First Assistant Editor
T
Tricia Wood
Casting
S
Samantha Finkler
Casting Associate
A
Audrey Niffenegger
Novel
S
Sara Moe
Producer
E
Elis Y. Lam
First Assistant Art Direction
K
Kathleen Meade
Costume Supervisor
R
Robyn Rosenberg
Truck Supervisor
E
Elizabeth Tremblay
Script Supervisor
T
Tim Walston
Sound Effects Editor
K
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Effects Editor
M
Michael Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Michael Hall
Camera Operator
M
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
D
David Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Erika A. McKee
Visual Effects Producer
C
Craig Mann
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
H
Hector C. Gika
Sound Designer
A
Alan Markfield
Still Photographer
C
Candide Franklyn
Steadicam Operator
M
Michal Bigger
Makeup Artist
D
Diane Woodhouse
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Susan Exton-Stranks
Key Hair Stylist
K
Kenny Meinzinger
Set Dresser
L
Laurel Bresnahan
Studio Teachers
R
Robert E. Phillips
Digital Intermediate
D
Dave McMoyler
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Alex Burdett
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Andy Day
Gaffer
C
Charlie Grubbs
Rigging Gaffer
K
Kirk Cheney
Construction Coordinator
E
Erin Toner
Casting Associate
L
Lisa Zagoria
Casting Assistant
T
Tim Mogg
Makeup Artist
A
Agnes M. Gibicar
Hairstylist
L
Laura Kaminski
Set Costumer
P
Philip Esteves
Rigging Gaffer
A
Andy Wilkoff
CG Supervisor
T
Terence J. Cox
Pyrotechnician
J
Jeremy Simser
Storyboard Artist
D
Danielle Fleury
Set Decoration Buyer
R
Russel Bowie
First Assistant "A" Camera
M
Mongo Andrews
Rigging Grip
M
Mongo Andrews
Key Rigging Grip
K
Keith Pokorski
First Assistant Camera
D
David Allan
Lighting Technician
D
Dorota Zajac
Key Makeup Artist
J
Jamie Frith
Art Department Coordinator
J
John Vrakking
Rigging Grip
G
Gordon Chacra
Boom Operator
S
Steve La Fayette
Boom Operator
S
Steve Robinson
Foley
S
Stella Cottini
Key Costumer
B
Bronwyn Waddington
Visual Effects Editor
K
Kari Measham
Set Decoration Buyer
D
Dean Stinchcombe
First Assistant Camera
J
Jason Graham
First Assistant Art Direction
M
Matt Middleton
Second Assistant Art Director
R
Rachel Komar
Extras Casting
H
Helen Marchfield
Makeup Artist
J
Jaclyn Shoub
Concept Artist
B
Brodie Spaull
Special Effects Technician
L
Laura MacCon
Makeup Artist
J
Julie Ng
Epk Producer
P
Pamela Milone-McLaughlin
Hairstylist
B
Bob Bowen
Music Supervisor
D
Darlene R. Hunt
Extras Casting
V
Vivian Guzman
Hairstylist
P
Paul Krysinski
Special Effects Technician
J
Jerry Borris
Best Boy Electrician
S
Sean Marjoram
Electrician
M
Matthew LeCrone
Electrician
D
Donna McLain
Electrician
N
Nadia 'Sunny' Sorge
Wardrobe Assistant
C
Constance Buck
Wardrobe Supervisor