The Twilight Saga: Eclipse

The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
62

Crew

J
Javier Aguirresarobe
Director of Photography
K
Karen Rosenfelt
Producer
W
Wyck Godfrey
Producer
D
Doug Hardwick
Construction Coordinator
L
Lisa Dennis
Post Production Supervisor
E
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist
R
Rose Marie McSherry
Set Decoration
E
Ellen Segal
Music Editor
L
Leslie Shatz
Sound Designer
L
Leslie Shatz
Supervising Sound Editor
L
Leslie Shatz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Art Jones
Editor
C
Charles Porlier
Makeup Designer
J
Jeremy Stanbridge
Art Direction
B
Barbara Kelly
Production Manager
P
Paul D. Austerberry
Production Design
E
E. J. Foerster
Second Unit Director
C
Corbin Fox
Stunts
M
Melissa Rosenberg
Screenplay
S
Sean Cossey
Casting
J
John Alvarez
Assistant Art Director
T
Tish Monaghan
Costume Design
M
Mark Morgan
Executive Producer
G
Greg Mooradian
Executive Producer
S
Stuart Provine
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bill Bannerman
Unit Production Manager
B
Bill Bannerman
Co-Producer
T
Trevor Addie
Stunts
R
Rene Haynes
Casting
K
Ken Kokka
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gina Sherritt
Key Hair Stylist
D
Debbie Geaghan
Costume Coordinator
P
Paul Timothy Carden
ADR Supervisor
A
A. Josh Reinhardt
Foley Mixer
L
Lauren Ritchie
Visual Effects Producer
D
Dottie Starling
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nicholas Brooks
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Adam Milo Smalley
Music Editor
V
Valerie Delahaye
Visual Effects Producer
B
Brice Liesveld
Visual Effects Producer
B
Bruce Lomet
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Michelle Eisenreich
Visual Effects Producer
K
Kimberly French
Still Photographer
M
Michael J. LeGresley
Assistant Location Manager
M
Michele C. Vallillo
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sheila Millar
Set Designer
J
Jake Callihoo
Transportation Coordinator
G
Grant Swain
Property Master
M
Mike McLeod
Construction Foreman
C
Claudia Morgado
Script Supervisor
B
Bryan Arenas
Dolby Consultant
T
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gregory D. Liegey
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dan Levitan
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sébastien Moreau
Visual Effects Art Director
C
Chad Wiebe
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jon Cowley
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
M
Marshall Garlington
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
H
Harry Muller
Color Timer
A
Abraham Fraser
Location Manager
K
Kevin Tod Haug
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Andrew Millard
Visual Effects Editor
M
Marty McInally
Camera Operator
M
Marty McInally
Steadicam Operator
R
Ryan Young
ADR Mixer
M
Mandell Winter
Sound Effects Editor
S
Sarah Payan
Dialogue Editor
B
Bonnie Clevering
Assistant Hairstylist
D
Douglas Craik
Camera Operator
G
Gary Lam
Assistant Editor
E
Everette Webber
Digital Intermediate Editor
C
Crystal Dowd
Visual Effects Producer
E
Eric Leven
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nevin Swain
Property Master
W
Warren Mazutinec
Assistant Editor
A
Alex Burdett
Special Effects Coordinator
G
Gaetan Jalbert
Rigging Gaffer
S
Shannon Gottlieb
Assistant Set Decoration
B
Brenda Turner
Assistant Hairstylist
A
Andy Hass
Animation
H
Howard R. Campbell
Technical Supervisor
M
Mark Powers
Animation
P
Patricia Murray
Assistant Makeup Artist
D
Dan Youngs
Special Effects
M
Michael T. Ryan
Music Editor
J
Jeremy Stewart
VFX Artist
I
Isabel Bloor
Key Set Costumer
T
Tara Conley
Visual Effects Producer
C
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
J
John Fox
Location Production Assistant
K
Karin Nosella
Assistant Costume Designer
T
Tess Brummitt
Costumer
E
Elbert Irving IV
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mathieu Raynault
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alexandra Patsavas
Music Supervisor
I
Isaac Klausner
Associate Producer
W
Wade Barnett
ADR Recordist
T
Travis MacKay
ADR Mixer
J
Jaclyn Kenney
Art Department Coordinator
D
Daniel Boccoli
Assistant Editor
Z
Zarah Chun
Craft Service
D
Doug Lavender
First Assistant "A" Camera
R
Reg Milne
Stunts
D
Deak Ferrand
Visual Effects Designer
D
Deak Ferrand
Matte Painter
M
Mark Cohen
First Assistant "B" Camera
S
Salmon Harris
Storyboard Artist
B
Brian Dunlop
Foley Editor
V
Vera Zivny
Visual Effects Producer
S
Scott Dace
Senior Animator
S
Steve Bobertz
First Assistant Editor
C
Chris Derochie
Animation
S
Saubrie Mohamed
Lighting Technician
M
Michelle Hrescak
Assistant Makeup Artist
J
James Kusan
Sound Mixer
E
Erik Jessen
Assistant Editor
A
Adrien van Viersen
Storyboard Artist
B
Brayden Jones
Stunts
K
Kelly Rae Kenan Green
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tony Wyman
Boom Operator
R
Robert L. O'Hara
Dolly Grip
L
Laurie Dobbie
Property Buyer
Z
Zack Judson
3D Generalist
M
Mark Stainthorpe
Construction Foreman
O
Owen Taylor
Gaffer
P
Paul Jenkinson
Lead Set Dresser
L
Lauren Geaghan
Art Department Production Assistant
R
Rodney Beech
Transportation Captain
J
John Westerlaken
Key Grip
K
Ken Steel
Animation Supervisor
J
Jack Hardy
Second Unit First Assistant Director
L
Lise Kuhr
Assistant Makeup Artist
J
Justin Muller
First Assistant Director
G
Gene Keigher
Key Rigging Grip
J
Julie Hansen
Post Production Accountant
C
Callie Thurman
Assistant Sound Editor
C
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
M
Marcine Peter
Contact Lens Technician
M
Michael Brunet
Animation
K
Krista Stumph
Second Assistant "B" Camera
R
Randall James Bol
Post Production Coordinator
M
Moika Sabourin
Matte Painter
A
Adriene Wyse
Camera Loader
H
Hamish Schumacher
Compositing Lead
M
Matt Jacobs
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Carrie Wilson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
N
Naan Spiess
Sound Mixer
K
Kevin O'Leary
Generator Operator
J
Jan Holmsten
Construction Buyer
M
Monte Thompson
Stunts
D
Dan Kuzmenko
Assistant Location Manager
T
Tia Keri
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Josy Capkun
Second Assistant Director
D
David Schnee
Compositing Supervisor
M
Marisa Cappellaro
Assistant Hairstylist
B
Brian Howald
Compositing Supervisor
R
Roger Wells
Rigging Grip
A
Aharon Bourland
CG Supervisor
T
Trevor Jones
Stunts
K
Kathleen Whelan
Production Coordinator
B
Bill Tennant
Lighting Technician
J
Jenny Bernice
Costumer
L
Lani Galera
Stunts
J
Jonathan Kralt
Stunts
K
Kimberley Chiang
Stunts
P
Philip Chang
Stunts
A
Andre Jette
Stunts
L
Lance White
Video Assist Operator
N
Neil Macdonald
Best Boy Electric
J
Jacob Egglestone
Lighting Technician
L
Lenny Taylor
Lighting Technician
B
Brent Gies
Rigging Grip
C
Carl Jensen
Best Boy Grip
E
Ed Mac Mahon
Dolly Grip
T
Tony Derkach
Grip
M
Matt Margolin
Grip
A
Alex Godfrey
Grip
B
Bill Stephanidis
Grip
B
Brad Erickson
Assistant Location Manager
S
Shannon Corrie
Location Production Assistant
C
Chris Smith
Location Production Assistant
D
Damon Bebee
Assistant Property Master
R
Rodrigo Segovia
Set Designer
A
Anthony Beck
Lead Set Dresser
C
Chris Atherton
Set Dresser
K
Keonna Brisdon
Set Dresser
D
David Turgeon
Set Decoration Buyer
J
Janet Clark
Set Decoration Buyer
N
Neil Westlake
Graphic Designer
J
Jen Dawson
Costumer
H
Hans Brekke
Animation