Wonder Woman

Wonder Woman (2017)Cast and Crew

"Power. Grace. Wisdom. Wonder."
TMDb Score
73

Cast

Crew

L
Lucinda Syson
Casting
E
Enzo Sisti
Line Producer
M
Martin Walsh
Editor
D
David Mackie
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Damian Anderson
Production Supervisor
A
Aline Bonetto
Production Design
J
J.J. George
Music Editor
K
Kristy Carlson
Casting
S
Stuart Kearns
Art Direction
S
Steve Carter
Art Direction
R
Richard Suckle
Producer
L
Lorenzo Senatore
Additional Photography
L
Lorenzo Senatore
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Jon Berg
Executive Producer
A
Anna Lynch-Robinson
Set Decoration
M
Matthew Jensen
Director of Photography
S
Samir Foco
Sound Effects Editor
M
Mark Mostyn
Unit Production Manager
S
Stephen Jones
Executive Producer
C
Carmen Pepelea
Production Supervisor
A
Alex Bailey
Still Photographer
D
David Anders
Stunts
D
Dominic Masters
Art Direction
F
Frazer Churchill
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jed Loughran
Sound Effects Editor
S
Simon Changer
Music Editor
M
Melissa Muik
Music Editor
K
Ken Dailey
Visual Effects Producer
W
Wayne King
Gaffer
S
Simon Elsley
Assistant Art Director
L
Lena Scanlan
Visual Effects Producer
A
Andy Evans
Construction Manager
J
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
D
David Sinfield
Gaffer
B
Ben Wilson
Camera Operator
R
Rob Killick
Dialogue Editor
T
Todd Kleparski
Production Design
M
Matthew Tucker
Associate Editor
C
Constantin Brodt
Visual Effects Editor
A
Andrea Alunni
Unit Manager
J
Joel Green
CG Supervisor
V
Viktor Müller
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jorge Razon
CG Supervisor
K
Keith Miller
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Terry Woods
Property Master
S
Steve Mortimore
Location Manager
N
Nuria Mbomio
Makeup Artist
N
Nuria Mbomio
Hairstylist
J
James Collins
Art Direction
C
Christine Blundell
Makeup Department Head
A
Asha Sharma
Location Scout
M
Mihaela Orzea
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bill Westenhofer
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Amber Kirsch
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jessica Norman
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
James Rustad
CG Supervisor
L
Laurence Berkani
Visual Effects Producer
A
Antoine Moulineau
CG Supervisor
K
Kate Ringsell
Casting Associate
R
Remo Tozzi
Art Direction
P
Peter Batten
Camera Operator
D
Domenico Sica
Art Direction
J
Janice Macrae
Set Decoration Buyer
D
Dominick Certo
Music Editor
K
Karen Elliott
Music Supervisor
K
Kirsty Mcqueen
Makeup Artist
C
Carlos De Carvalho
Additional Photography
D
David Butterworth
Orchestrator
B
Benton Jew
Storyboard
D
David Penfold
First Assistant Camera
A
Alex Wuttke
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nicholas Symons
Animation Supervisor
P
Patrick Harris
Assistant Art Director
E
Erik Paoletti
Unit Production Manager
A
Andrea Cracknell
Hairstylist
F
Freddie Hall
Additional Photography
J
Justin A. Williams
Stunts
D
Daniele Di Biasio
Unit Manager
B
Ben Wiggs
Animation Supervisor
S
Stamos Triantafyllos
Camera Operator
S
Shenyan Liu
VFX Editor
C
Claire Matthews
Makeup Artist
J
Jeanette Benzie
Casting Associate
L
Loeng Wong-Savun
Visual Effects Supervisor
F
Francesco Zaccaria
Rigging Gaffer
T
Tommy Gormley
Co-Producer
T
Tommy Gormley
First Assistant Director
J
Jason Oliver
ADR & Dubbing
N
Natasha Vincent
Casting Associate
R
Roberto Oliveri
Set Dresser
S
Steve Mair
Musician
T
Toby Plaskitt
Russian Arm Operator
M
Matt McClurg
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
P
Peter Ayriss
Drone Operator
R
Rebecca Steel Roven
Executive Producer
L
Lulu Morgan
Production Manager
C
Chloe Meddings
Makeup Artist
L
Laura Morse
Hairstylist
L
Linda Zirkus
Makeup Artist
M
Marco Milani
Unit Manager
M
Michele Ottaggio
Unit Manager
R
Roxanne Pinheiro
Production Manager
A
Andy Reeve
Unit Manager
M
Massimiliano Sisti
Unit Manager
E
Elisabetta Tomasso
Unit Manager
C
Carrick Welsh
Unit Manager
C
Clara Gomez del Moral
Draughtsman
K
Kevin Timon Hill
Assistant Art Director
A
Anson Jew
Storyboard Artist
I
Irene Orru
Assistant Art Director
T
Thomas Kennedy
Sound Design Assistant
L
Luke Gray
Technical Supervisor
T
Tom Hallahan
Stunts
T
Theo Morton
Stunts
A
Antonio Oña Sánchez
Stunts
R
Rene Adefarasin
First Assistant Camera
B
Ben Adefarasin
Camera Operator
A
Andrea di Benedetto
Grip
M
Mauro Faina
Grip
S
Steve Minett
Still Photographer
S
Spencer Murray
First Assistant Camera
D
Daniele Postiglione
Grip
B
Bex Reynolds
Casting Assistant
L
Leigh Ann Smith
Casting Assistant
M
Milla Wilcock
Casting
L
Lucy Donowho
Set Costumer
K
Katrina Annan
Assistant Editor
F
Fred Brown II
Assistant Editor
K
Kieran Waller
Assistant Editor
F
Fabio Ferrante
Location Manager
L
Leonardo Cellai
Location Manager
D
Duncan Broadfoot
Location Manager
J
Jacob McIntyre
Location Manager
G
Georgette Turner
Location Manager
G
Gianluca Barra
Location Scout
M
Marco Calabrese
Production Coordinator
I
Isabel Baquero
Choreographer
O
Omar Morsy
Animation Supervisor
G
Gabi Brown
Art Department Coordinator
W
Wes Walcott
VFX Editor
F
Fulvio Segianni
Rigging Gaffer
D
Dan Smith
Lighting Technician
T
Toby Tyler Jr.
Lighting Technician
A
Aaron Reznick
3D Coordinator
M
Michael Langford
Lead Animator
G
Goran Backman
CG Supervisor
T
Tricia Kim
Matchmove Supervisor
P
Peter Pelisek
Roto Supervisor
J
Jonathan Opgenhaffen
Visual Effects Art Director
M
Mark Hunter
Visual Effects Editor
K
Kelly Noordermeer
Visual Effects Editor
G
Guy Botham
Visual Effects Producer
E
Edward Churchward
Visual Effects Producer
P
Praveen Kilaru
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mohak Sharma
Visual Effects Producer
M
Matthew Pellar
Visual Effects Producer
E
Elzbieta Trosinska
Visual Effects Producer
Z
Zachary Vesely
Visual Effects Producer
A
Adam Janeczek
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Javier Meroño
Visual Effects Technical Director
Y
Yafes Sahin
Visual Effects Technical Director
A
Alec Roberts
Orchestrator
R
Robert Kanigher
Thanks
R
Robert Madden
Third Assistant Director
C
Clare Glass
Third Assistant Director
C
Carol Kupisz
Graphic Designer
C
Camise Oldfield
Graphic Designer
P
Paul Cathie
Second Assistant Director
A
Ana McKillop
Special Effects Technician
M
María Cuenca
Assistant Director
A
Amy Grewcock
Graphic Designer