Cast
Crew
F
François Ivernel
Executive Producer
B
Bernard Bellew
Executive Producer
C
Christian Colson
Producer
T
Tessa Ross
Executive Producer
C
Cameron McCracken
Executive Producer
J
John Smithson
Producer
S
Simon Beaufoy
Screenplay
C
Christopher R. DeMuri
Art Direction
L
Les Boothe
Set Decoration
D
Donna Isaacson
Casting
G
Gina Homan
Makeup Department Head
S
Stephanie Scott
Makeup Department Head
J
Jacqueline Newell
Costume Supervisor
J
James Winnifrith
Visual Effects Editor
G
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor
G
Glenn Freemantle
Sound Designer
R
Richard Pryke
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
David Sanger
Visual Effects Producer
C
Chuck Zlotnick
Still Photographer
M
Michelle l Boucher
Set Costumer
H
Hollie Howton
Art Department Coordinator
T
Tim Caplan
Visual Effects Producer
J
James Shannon
Dolby Consultant
T
Thomas Neivelt
Gaffer
J
John Warhurst
Music Editor
S
Scott Ruley
Greensman
B
Brent Astrope
Construction Coordinator
B
Britani Alexander
Transportation Coordinator
M
Michael T. Higgins
Leadman
K
Kristin Ludwin
Script Supervisor
I
Ian Tapp
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Tracey Merkle
Script Supervisor
D
Dennis Light
Location Manager
B
Blair Foord
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Jeanette Haley
Post Production Supervisor
E
Emma Potter
Assistant Costume Designer
E
Elisabeth Vastola
Assistant Costume Designer
E
Enrique Chediak
Director of Photography
J
Justin Andrews
Gaffer
D
Douglas Cameron
Sound Mixer
S
Steven C. Laneri
Sound Mixer
E
Emilie O'Connor
Dialogue Editor
M
Matthew Webb
Set Dresser
M
Michael Mansouri
Digital Imaging Technician
T
Tracy Keele
Grip
C
Craig Sullivan
Grip
D
Daniel Courtright
Key Grip
K
Kurtis Burr
Second Assistant Camera
S
Simon Miya
Second Assistant Camera
D
Dominic Thomson
Online Editor
A
Alan E. Stoddard
Key Grip
D
David Erickson
Second Assistant Camera
M
Matt Adams
Digital Intermediate
T
Todd Kleparski
Digital Intermediate Producer
G
Gabriel Jessop
Set Dresser
J
Judd Hillman
Electrician
M
Michael Roundy
Special Effects Technician
J
J. Scott Smiley
First Assistant Director
S
Sean Kenney
Contact Lens Technician
D
David Stoddard
Best Boy Electric
M
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
C
Craig Ayers
Production Supervisor
Z
Zep Christensen
First Assistant Camera
J
Jason Montgomery
Casting Associate
A
Adam Smith
Best Boy Electric
C
Chris Cavanaugh
Digital Imaging Technician
P
Peter Zuccarini
Underwater Camera
K
Katie Jensen
Extras Casting
M
Matthew Bristowe
Digital Intermediate Producer
J
James Cundill
Online Editor
D
Duff Rich
Production Supervisor
J
Jason Walser
Best Boy Grip
J
John Raymer
Electrician
S
Scott Goslin
Lighting Technician
P
Peter Weiland
Lighting Technician
T
Tori Silvera Bush
Location Casting
J
Jeremy Westerman
Animal Wrangler
L
Layne Robinson
Construction Foreman
J
Jong Yun
Extras Casting Assistant
R
Ryan Roundy
Special Effects Technician
H
Heather Toone
Second Assistant Director
C
Christianna Mower
Makeup Artist
S
Scott Hinckley
Set Dresser
P
Peter A. Chevako
Special Effects
J
Jennifer Chapman
Production Secretary
B
Brendan Houghton
Storyboard Artist
D
Dominic Napolitano
First Assistant Camera
O
Octaviano de Jesus Cesar Junior
Makeup Artist
R
Richard Etchells
Digital Intermediate Editor
I
Ivor Middleton
Animation
C
Craig Ayers
Production Coordinator
J
Joel Remke
Second Assistant Camera
L
Linden Snyder
Draughtsman
J
Josh Lee
Electrician
N
Nathan Armstrong
Second Assistant Camera
M
Meg Halsey
Production Secretary
J
Jenna Kilgrow
Hair Department Head
J
Janet Kusnick
Storyboard Artist
A
Andrew Hicks
Grip
D
David Ticotin
First Assistant Director
S
Scott Arneman
Property Master
J
Jonas Sappington
On Set Dresser
K
Krystle Grandy
Production Assistant
N
Nicola C. Hindshaw
Stunts
J
Jeff Danoff
Stunts
R
Ryan Happy
Stunts
B
Bernard Bellew
Unit Production Manager
C
Cody Harbaugh
Second Assistant Director
T
Tom Heller
Co-Producer
G
Gareth Smith
Co-Producer
D
Diarmuid McKeown
Associate Producer
K
Kipling Hicks
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Michael B. Call
"C" Camera Operator
N
Nino Neuboeck
First Assistant Camera
P
Paul McKay Taylor
Second Assistant Camera
D
David White
Second Assistant Camera
G
Gaylen Nebeker
Video Assist Operator
J
Joseph L. Garrard
Boom Operator
N
Noel Espinosa
Boom Operator
M
Matt Harris
Assistant Property Master
M
Mike Morrison
Post Production Coordinator
T
Tamsin Jeffrey
First Assistant Editor
J
James Winnifrith
VFX Editor
G
Gillian Dodders
Supervising Dialogue Editor
G
Gillian Dodders
ADR Editor
E
Emilie O'Connor
Assistant Sound Editor
N
Nicolas Becker
Foley Artist
N
Nicolas Becker
Foley Editor
J
Jon Olive
Foley Editor
A
Andy Hagon
Sound Mix Technician
A
Adam Mendez
Foley Mixer
D
David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
C
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
P
Palmer Pattison
ADR Mixer
W
Wendy Czajkowsky
ADR Mixer
P
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
R
Roger Stoddard
Best Boy Electric
D
Douglas Arnold
Electrician
J
Jason Winget
Electrician
C
Cameron Thorburn
Grip
B
Brandon Ellsworth
Grip
N
Nick Carr
Makeup Effects Designer
G
Ginger Anglin-Cervantes
Makeup Effects Designer
G
Glen Hanz
Makeup Effects Designer
E
Eric Harris
Makeup Effects Designer
T
Timothy Huizing
Makeup Effects Designer
S
Stephen Prouty
Makeup Effects Designer
L
Lora Laing
Assistant Hairstylist
L
Larry D. Campbell
Location Manager
J
Jason E. Hatfield
Location Manager
D
David Stoddard
In Memory Of
D
David Stoddard
Thanks
B
Blair Foord
Special Effects Coordinator
B
Ben Josephsen
Special Effects Technician
J
Jim Rothrock
Special Effects Technician
E
Eric Pearce
Carpenter
D
Dillon Ellefson
Carpenter
J
Jack W. Haddox
Production Accountant
K
Krystal Mathiesen
First Assistant Accountant
T
Tarn Harper
Post Production Accountant
C
Caitlin Boyle
Production Secretary
R
Rie Attridge
Location Casting
G
Gayle Minkevitch-Jensen
Extras Casting
L
Linda DeVilliers
Studio Teacher
B
Brett Miller
Transportation Captain
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review