Cast
S
Sincere L. Bobb
Three-Year-Old Kitai
Crew
T
Thomas E. Sanders
Production Design
M
Mark Owen Forker
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Diane Heery
Casting
J
Jim Weidman
Supervising Music Editor
N
Naaman Marshall
Art Direction
B
Bobby Maruvada
Colorist
M
Mark Boal
Script Consultant
P
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Pierce Austin
Hair Department Head
M
Morris Flam
Gaffer
J
John R. Saunders
First Assistant Director
B
Bruce Stubblefield
Dialogue Editor
J
Jason Loftus
Casting
J
Judy Murdock
Makeup Department Head
R
Robert Joseph
Art Direction
C
Charles Maynes
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Claudette Barius
Still Photographer
J
Jonathan Rothbart
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dean Wolcott
Art Direction
A
Amy Westcott
Costume Design
A
Amy Kane
Foley Artist
J
Jennifer Wessner
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Angeline Zeigler
Set Costumer
L
Lisa Lovaas
Costume Supervisor
T
Tom Frohling
Set Designer
C
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
B
Beverly Jo Pryor
Makeup Artist
A
Andrew Petrotta
Property Master
B
Bryan Baker
Visual Effects Editor
E
Emmanuel Shiu
Conceptual Design
A
Anna Rane
Script Supervisor
W
William Lance
Sculptor
S
Stephen Morahan
Set Designer
N
Natalia de la Garza
Compositing Supervisor
C
Charlie Iturriaga
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Robin L. D'Arcy
Visual Effects Producer
C
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Sculptor
A
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
M
Magdalena Wolf
Visual Effects Producer
C
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
D
David Chow
Set Designer
J
Jason Bedig
Leadman
F
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
P
Paul Williams
Construction Coordinator
D
Derek Raser
Transportation Coordinator
D
Douglas Dresser
Location Manager
J
Jim Wallis
Set Designer
J
Jenne Lee
Art Department Coordinator
S
Sarah Boardman
Assistant Art Director
F
Forest P. Fischer
Set Designer
D
David Meyer
Set Designer
T
Theodore Sharps
Set Designer
M
Mick Rossman
Sculptor
J
J. Bryan Holloway
Sculptor
V
Val Drake
Sculptor
M
Mitchell Landsman
Scenic Artist
D
Duncan Smith
Scenic Artist
B
Benjamin Woodward
Sculptor
A
Anita Cannella
Foley Artist
S
Steve Tushar
Sound Designer
S
Steven Ticknor
Supervising Sound Editor
F
Fiona Chilton
Visual Effects Producer
D
David P.I. James
Visual Effects Producer
C
Cyryl Koshyk
Visual Effects Producer
I
Ineke Majoor
Visual Effects Producer
A
Aditya Malla
Visual Effects Producer
A
Alessandro Rovere
Visual Effects Editor
R
Robert Nederhorst
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alex Henning
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mitch Dubin
Camera Operator
J
Josie Batorski
Studio Teachers
D
Deborah Maxwell Dion
Casting Associate
L
Laura Wolford
Key Costumer
M
Mandy Arnold
Digital Intermediate Editor
P
Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Director of Photography
C
Cynthia E. Thornton
First Assistant Editor
A
Araxi Lindsey
Hairstylist
S
Shelli Nishino
Costumer
J
Joel Goldes
Dialect Coach
R
Ryan Rodriguez
Best Boy Electric
M
Morning Star Schott
Digital Intermediate Producer
C
Cid Swank
Unit Publicist
J
Jung Eun Kim
Modeling
J
Juan Pablo Noval
Location Manager
J
Julian Dimsey
2D Supervisor
H
Helen Jen
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Andrew Roberts
CG Supervisor
S
Seda Yilmaz
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Patrick Janicke
Concept Artist
C
Charles Rose
CG Supervisor
C
Chris Morley
Compositing Supervisor
C
Charlie Grubbs
Rigging Gaffer
H
Hugo Dominguez
Visual Effects
A
Annika Hirsch
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nicholas Tripodi
Animation
N
Nicholas Tripodi
Lead Animator
D
Daniel Fotheringham
Animation
M
Matt Weaver
Animation
J
Jimmy Almeida
Animation
H
Howard R. Campbell
Lighting Artist
J
James W. Brown
Animation Supervisor
B
Brian Mendenhall
Lead Animator
T
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
C
Christine Wick
Set Decoration Buyer
D
Dane Wilson
Carpenter
P
Patrick Capone
Second Unit Director of Photography
T
Tommy Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
F
Fabian Lacey
Conceptual Illustrator
D
Dean Sherriff
Concept Artist
Y
Yuhon Ng
VFX Artist
S
Stanley Fernandez Jr.
First Assistant "A" Camera
R
Renee J. Vaca
Key Hair Stylist
J
Jeffrey Kember
CG Supervisor
M
Michael Broom
Creature Design
B
Betsy Alton
Production Coordinator
S
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Key Makeup Artist
J
John Kairis
First Assistant "A" Camera
T
Tamar Shaham
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Glen Magers
Lighting Technician
E
Erika S. Katz
Set Dresser
J
James Boniece
Key Rigging Grip
B
Brian Bishop
Rigging Grip
B
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Standby Painter
A
Aaron Sowd
Storyboard Artist
S
Scott Singer
Digital Effects Supervisor
Y
Yimi Tong
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Blaise Panfalone
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Ed Mendez
Compositing Supervisor
C
Colleen Kay
Casting Associate
L
Lluis Barcelo
CG Supervisor
J
Jim Magdaleno
Storyboard Artist
D
David O'Brien
Second Assistant "A" Camera
H
Herb Ault
Key Grip
D
Darrin Smith
Best Boy Electric
S
Steven Cueva
First Assistant "B" Camera
C
Craig Vaccaro
Key Rigging Grip
C
Cory C. Myler
Travel Coordinator
L
Luke Ciarrocchi
Assistant Editor
D
Dennis Madigan
Set Dresser
S
Samantha Higgins
Set Dresser
S
Sharon Potts
Props
D
Daniel Rieser
Rigging Grip
T
Tish Johnson
Production Accountant
S
Steve Cainas
Production Coordinator
B
Belinda Uriegas
Production Coordinator
C
Charlie Marroquin
Key Grip
J
Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
M
Michael Fitzgerald
Epk Camera Operator
J
Jon Philion
Libra Head Technician
H
Hugh Sicotte
Concept Artist
T
Toby Gallo
Digital Imaging Technician
J
Joseph Abbatecola
Best Boy Grip
M
Marie Fink
Stunts
R
Richard A. Mitchell
Generator Operator
B
Benjamin Sutor
Online Editor
S
Stanley D. Williams
Script Consultant
B
Bill Wang
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Joshua Wassung
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
N
Nick Liampetchakul
Rigging Grip
J
Joe Mellon
Rigging Grip
J
Jozo Zovko
Second Assistant "B" Camera
J
John Jones
Hairstylist
G
Guy Micheletti
Key Grip
J
J. Wilfrid White
Marine Coordinator
T
Troy David
Ager/Dyer
W
Whitney Richman
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Todd Gill
CG Supervisor
K
Kurt Kaufman
Concept Artist
D
Darnie Galloway
Visual Effects Production Manager
J
Jim Grout
Lighting Technician
J
Jeff Andrus
Dolly Grip
J
James Heerdegen
Dolly Grip
J
Jason Cortazzo
Libra Head Technician
F
Francine Natale
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
S
Steffen Reichstadt
Concept Artist
A
Aaron Sims
Concept Artist
J
Jeffrey C. Price
First Assistant Editor
J
Jeremy Turley
Painter
C
Carlos Guillén
Compositing Supervisor
M
Michelle Burnworth
Carpenter
E
Edward J. Johnson
Carpenter
R
Robert Mata
Costumer
N
Nick Haines-Stiles
Best Boy Grip
P
Patrick Lowry
Key Grip
J
Jesse Pelikan
Rigging Grip
C
Chad Finnerty
Animation Supervisor
N
Natalie Padilla
Stunts
C
Caswell Cooke
Rigging Grip
M
Miles Burke
Production Secretary
B
Braden Belmonte
First Assistant "C" Camera
B
Ben Wolcott
Graphic Designer
C
Cricket Sloat
Lighting Technician
S
Scott M. Anderson
Set Dresser
J
John Nasraway
Second Assistant Director
Y
Yinai Sun
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Manuel Andrade
Swing
M
Manohar Tahilramani
Location Manager
A
Andrew Sweeney
Dolly Grip
J
Jonathan Gomez
Rigging Grip
J
Joshua LaCross
Compositing Supervisor
T
Trina Renee
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Adam Schoon
Production Secretary
M
Marq Edwards
Aerial Camera
T
Tracy Estes
Lighting Technician
E
Edward R. Geller
Rigging Grip
T
Tyler Emmett
Second Assistant Camera
K
Klara Farberov
Costumer
V
Violeta Grancelli
Wardrobe Assistant
N
Niles Norton
Carpenter
D
David Hobbins
Concept Artist
R
Robert S. Vanstone
Construction Foreman
E
Edison Vargas
Props
S
Steve Sysko
Set Dresser
J
Jeffrey Henderson
Storyboard Artist
J
Jorge Huerta
Swing
T
Tim Leydecker
3D Artist
C
Carlos Fueyo
CG Supervisor
D
David Schnee
Compositing Supervisor
S
Steven Hansen
Matchmove Supervisor
S
Samuel Jensen
Modeling
C
Chris Archer
Modeling
E
Eoin Cannon
Modeling
K
Kim Quiroz
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Pip Wright
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rahul Basnyat
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Alexander Dieckman
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Maren Dolzmann
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Thomas Furukawa
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Perry Kain
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lena Amanda Koch
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jeury Tavares
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Phi Van Le
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Shanshan Xie
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sarah Yunrong Yu
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Momo Zhan
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Karie Schwabl
Visual Effects Production Assistant
M
Michelle Beatty
Extras Casting
G
Gumby Kounthong
Extras Casting
G
Gayle Minkevitch-Jensen
Extras Casting
E
Ernst Aschi Michel
Location Manager
L
Lonnie Campbell
Location Manager
S
Samantha Bonilla
Travel Coordinator
J
Jon Aschalew
Music Programmer
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review