Cast
Crew
M
Mary Hidalgo
Casting
C
Chad Belteau
Lighting Artist
T
Takumi Kimura
Lighting Artist
S
Sandra Rabins
Thanks
K
Kenn McDonald
Animation
C
Chris Juen
Producer
R
Richard Bronskill
Orchestrator
D
Don Rhymer
Thanks
P
Pam Marsden
Producer
J
Judi Barrett
Author
R
Ron Barrett
Author
J
John Dunn
Sound Effects Editor
R
Rob Greenberg
Screenplay
T
Tim McKeon
Thanks
J
Jordan Cahan
Thanks
Y
Yair Landau
Executive Producer
R
Robert Fisher Jr.
Editor
J
Justin K. Thompson
Production Design
B
Ben Wilkins
Sound Effects Editor
A
Alan Rogers
Animation
K
Karl Armstrong
First Assistant Editor
L
Lydia Bottegoni
Producer
A
Andrea Miloro
Thanks
A
Arthur D. Noda
Associate Editor
Z
Zach Parrish
Animation
M
Mary Ellen Bauder
Production Manager
C
Carter Bays
Thanks
C
Craig Thomas
Thanks
J
Judah Miller
Thanks
E
Erica Rivinoja
Thanks
C
Chris McKenna
Thanks
A
Adam Pava
Thanks
M
Michael J. Broomberg
Foley
J
Jimmy Fusil
Digital Intermediate
G
Geoffrey G. Rubay
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jim Hecht
Thanks
D
Daryl Sawchuk
Animation
K
Karl Herbst
CG Supervisor
J
John Pospisil
Sound Designer
C
Christine Lo
Lighting Artist
M
Mark Colangelo
Visual Development
C
Carey Yost
Art Department Manager
A
Armand Serrano
Visual Development
A
Antonio Canobbio
Visual Development
S
Simon Rodgers
Art Department Manager
M
Marcelo Vignali
Visual Development
A
Adam Lawthers
Animation
W
Warren Leonhardt
Thanks
A
Arun Ram-Mohan
Lighting Artist
N
Nathan McConnel
Animation
B
Brad Haehnel
Scoring Mixer
D
Dave Hardin
Animation
K
Kevin Freeman
Animation
E
Eric Lees
Animation
N
Noelle Triaureau
Visual Development
S
Steven Liu
Thanks
J
Jason George
Supervising Sound Editor
K
Kenji Sweeney
Lighting Artist
A
Atsushi Sato
Animation
L
Lynn Basas
Master Lighting Artist
J
Jean-Paul Beaulieu
Lighting Artist
D
Dean Gordon
Visual Development
J
Jerry Loveland
Visual Development
E
Ethan Hurd
Animation
C
Carey Smith
Digital Producer
J
John Cannon
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Raffaello Vecchione
Visual Development
S
Stephen Hoogendyk
Animation
A
Anthea Kerou
Animation
R
Rebecca Perez
Animation
R
Rahul Dabholkar
Animation
J
Jacques Daigle
Animation
T
Terry Ziegelman
Lighting Artist
T
Thomas Hollier
Lighting Artist
S
Sylvain Deboissy
Visual Development
C
Christopher Burdorf
Software Engineer
j
jonathan Swartz
Lighting Artist
S
Sosh Mirsepassi
Software Team Lead
V
Victor Schutz
Lighting Artist
D
Daniel Kramer
Digital Effects Supervisor
K
Keith W. Smith
Animation
B
Brock J. Stearn
Lighting Artist
R
Rachel Bolt
Musician
R
Roger Linley
Musician
J
Jayson Price
Supervising Animator
C
Chad Sellers
Animation
P
Patrick Danaher
Animation
D
Daniel Edwards
Animation
J
Jason Figliozzi
Animation
D
Derek Friesenborg
Supervising Animator
J
Joel Reid
Animation
B
Brian D. Scott
Lead Animator
D
David Stodolny
Animation
N
Nicholas Bucknall
Musician
A
Andrew Crowley
Musician
C
Claudio de Oliveira
Animation
B
Benjamin Su
Animation
B
Blaine Kennison
Lighting Artist
L
Lucas Miller
Software Engineer
J
Jeremy Collins
Animation
C
Claus Pedersen
Animation
E
Enrique Munoz
Lighting Artist
A
Antonin Plante
Animation
T
Tom Burns
Sound Recordist
D
David Farley
Post Production Supervisor
C
Christopher D. Williams
Supervising Animator
R
Roberto Espanto Domingo
Animation
K
Kenneth Brain
Lighting Artist
R
Roman Robbins
Lighting Artist
P
Paul Kegg
Musician
D
David Gordon
Software Engineer
N
Neth Nom
Animation
M
Min Kang
Animation
T
Ted Blackman
Visual Development
S
Sebastien Bruneau
Animation
J
Jeremy Bernstein
Animation
P
Pete Oswald
Visual Development
W
Winston Quitasol
Lighting Artist
K
Kim Hazel
Animation
R
Roger Argente
Musician
L
Laurent Solignac
Lighting Artist
K
Kieron Cheuk-Chi Lo
Lighting Artist
B
Billy Brooks
Lighting Artist
M
Matthew Hasselmann
Animation
Y
YuehChih Eric Lin
Animation
G
Graham Silva
Animation
C
Cottalango Leon
Software Team Lead
J
J. Robert Ray
Software Team Lead
R
R. Stirling Duguid
CG Supervisor
M
Michael Ford
CG Supervisor
M
Mike Lasker
Master Lighting Artist
G
Gwendelyn Robson
Animation
Z
Zachary Torok
Animation
M
Marvin Kim
Character Modelling Supervisor
J
Joshua Chapel
Lighting Artist
M
Matt Giovingo
Lighting Artist
M
Marcel Hemingway
Lighting Artist
S
Stephen Lunn
Thanks
J
Jennifer S. Williams
Animation Department Coordinator
C
Christopher Guardino
Orchestrator
M
Michael Ball
Software Engineer
M
Marc-Andre Davignon
Software Engineer
J
Junko V. Igarashi
Software Engineer
G
Geo Snelling
Software Engineer
A
Andrea Solis
Software Engineer
B
Brian Wong
Software Engineer
A
Alan Hawkins
Supervising Animator
J
Joshua Beveridge
Animation
C
Christopher Oey
Systems Administrators & Support
P
Peter J. Burns
Thanks
S
Shoghi Castel De Oro
Thanks
P
Paul C. Gerard
Thanks
D
Deanna Marsigliese
Thanks
C
Claudette Roland
Thanks
B
Barbara Zipperman
Thanks
R
Rod Ibanez
Lighting Artist
R
Rod Ibanez
Hair Supervisor
M
Marino Angeles
Art Department Coordinator
M
Michelle Wong
Art Department Coordinator
D
Danny Dimian
CG Supervisor
B
Bruce Navsky
Software Engineer
D
Dan Weston
Software Engineer
D
Dhasarath Ravindranath
Software Engineer
F
François Chardavoine
Software Engineer
J
James Salter
Software Engineer
J
Josh Wills
Software Engineer
L
Lu Kondor
Software Engineer
M
Mark Fickett
Software Engineer
M
Mathew Selby
Software Engineer
R
Robert Malikian
Software Engineer
Y
Yueyue Zhang
Software Engineer
M
Moti Cohen
Software Team Lead
J
James Crossley
Supervising Animator
A
Alejandro Lostaunau
Systems Administrators & Support
C
Creola Nickolette Jones
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Daniel Dorman
Systems Administrators & Support
G
Garrett Cox
Systems Administrators & Support
T
Terence Mills
Systems Administrators & Support
T
Tyler Franks
Systems Administrators & Support
E
Erin Lacey
Script Coordinator
J
Jason Cooper
Script Coordinator
J
Jessica L. Marshall
Script Coordinator
J
Josh Roessler
Script Coordinator
C
Carmen Woods
Assistant Editor
B
Bill Dorais
Lighting Artist
C
Cara Paul
Lighting Artist
C
Craig Feifarek
Lighting Artist
D
D. Wallace Colvard
Lighting Artist
J
James Fetter
Lighting Artist
J
Jong Jin Choi
Lighting Artist
J
Jorge Bobadilla Jr.
Lighting Artist
L
Leslie Baker
Lighting Artist
M
Matt Wheeler
Lighting Artist
M
Matthew Rampias
Lighting Artist
P
Pragya Tomar
Lighting Artist
R
Richard Liukis
Lighting Artist
R
Richard Matsushita
Lighting Artist
R
Rory Hinnen
Lighting Artist
S
Shannon McGee
Lighting Artist
T
Tatchapon Lertwirojkul
Lighting Artist
R
Robert W. Crain
Master Lighting Artist
M
Marc Ostroff
Production Accountant
T
Tommy Bacorn
Production Office Coordinator
M
Mike Marino
Foley
A
Abel Salazar
Animation
A
Alex M. Lehmann
Animation
B
Ben Kerr
Animation
D
David Anthony Gibson
Animation
E
Eric Luhta
Animation
G
Glen Sylvester
Animation
I
Igor Choromanski
Animation
J
Jamil Lahham
Animation
J
Jeff Panko
Animation
J
Jinanavin Veerapatra
Animation
J
Joseph Chong
Animation
L
Luca Mazzoleni
Animation
M
Matt Kowaliszyn
Animation
M
Melissa Hawkins
Animation
R
Ray Hsu
Animation
R
Remington Scott
Animation
S
Shannon Justison
Animation
L
Lia Abbate
Animation Department Coordinator
D
Dan Quarnstrom
Visual Development
B
Brian Smith
ADR Mixer
D
Daniel Wehr
Scoring Mixer
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs Collection
A computer-animated comic science fiction film series featuring Flint Lockwood and his machine that transforms water into food called the «Flint Lockwood Diatonic Super Mutating Dynamic Food Replicator» (FLDSMDFR).
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review