Cast
Crew
M
Matthew Cohan
Executive Producer
D
Denise Chamian
Casting
S
Sebastian Schroder
Art Direction
C
Colleen Kelsall
Costume Design
J
Joel Negron
Editor
S
Scott Gardenhour
Executive Producer
W
Wendy Japhet
Executive Producer
T
Tom Muldoon
Editor
D
Donald De Line
Producer
B
Ben Seresin
Director of Photography
K
K.C. Hodenfield
First Assistant Director
M
Michael Metzel
Construction Coordinator
J
John Holmes
First Assistant Camera
R
Robert Zuckerman
Still Photographer
C
Carlos Rojas
Casting Director
E
Emilio Saez
Set Dresser
M
Mark Fellman
Additional Still Photographer
R
Richard Falk Jr.
Electrician
D
Dave Sonnenberg
Electrician
J
Jonathan Givens
Rigging Grip
R
Roma Demartino
Hairstylist
J
Jennifer Raneri
Set Dresser
Y
Yolanda Toussieng
Hair Department Head
D
Dannah Collins
Props
A
Ashley Metzel
Set Dresser
B
Bruce Hazen
Electrician
J
Joey Evora
Grip
J
Jorge Parra
Grip
F
Francisco Moises
Rigging Grip
J
Jeremy McGuire
Art Department Coordinator
S
Stephen Taylor-Wehr
First Assistant Camera
P
Peter Zuccarini
Underwater Director of Photography
C
Claudia Pascual
Key Makeup Artist
J
Jonathan Leary
Grip
L
Laurie Cocheio
Makeup Artist
L
Lewis Bowen
Key Scenic Artist
R
Richard E. Kruder
Set Dresser
J
Jennifer Galipault
Assistant Camera
D
Darin Moran
Camera Operator
D
Danny Brown
First Assistant Camera
M
Michael T. Banner
Grip
C
Christopher Dino
Grip
P
Peter Vega
Rigging Grip
C
Carmen Lopez
Makeup Artist
W
William Kellow
Construction Foreman
J
John Rex Woodward
Assistant Camera
B
Bill McConnell Jr.
Second Assistant Camera
C
Charles Grico
Assistant Hairstylist
V
Vivian Galainena
Graphic Designer
C
Colin Crapser
Painter
P
Philip Schneider
Property Master
J
John Sommerville
Set Dresser
C
Cheuk Wong
Second Assistant Camera
J
Johnny Villanueva
Hairstylist
J
Jon J. Bush
Leadman
D
Daniel A. Davila
Propmaker
J
Jeremy Alan Read
Set Dresser
M
Melissa Fisher
Camera Production Assistant
R
Ricky Ruiz
Electrician
J
Joseph F. Warren
Gaffer
M
Michael J. Flynn
Greensman
J
John Francis Kupfer
Set Dresser
B
Brook Willard
Digital Imaging Technician
B
Brett Mabry
Electrician
S
Sean Fisher
Grip
R
Rick Harris
Key Rigging Grip
S
Sean R. Wilson
Lighting Technician
S
Stephen Ciffone
Phantom Operator
M
Manuel GarcÃa
Rigging Grip
N
Nuria Sitja
Makeup Artist
M
Mark W. Brown
Assistant Property Master
J
Jane B. Johnson
Set Decoration Buyer
J
Jaimie Trueblood
Additional Still Photographer
G
Gregory Irwin
First Assistant "A" Camera
M
Michael Klimchak
First Assistant "B" Camera
T
Tulio Duenas
Second Assistant Camera
E
Edouard F. Henriques
Makeup Department Head
F
Frank A. Raffa Jr.
Leadman
C
Christopher Warren
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
D
Dana Baker
Best Boy Grip
D
David Alban
Carpenter
D
Dustin Read
Set Dresser
S
Sean Lunski
Camera Loader
M
Marc Wostak
Rigging Gaffer
A
Anndee Rucker
Makeup Artist
D
Daren Hicks
Production Supervisor
J
Jeffrey Mastney
Set Dresser
L
Les T. Tomita
Key Grip
X
Xavier Cortes
Set Dresser
C
Carla Sosa
Second Assistant Camera
E
Evan Daum
ADR Mixer
L
Liz Ludwitzke
Casting Assistant
T
Tiffany Busche
Costumer
D
Denise Morgan McGrath
Production Accountant
D
David Bach
ADR Supervisor
J
Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sherrie LeMaire
Costumer
D
Don Abbatiello
Marine Coordinator
T
Tim Hoogenakker
ADR Mixer
L
Lori Castro
Assistant Sound Engineer
S
Scott Curtis
Foley Mixer
D
David Husby
Production Sound Mixer
E
Ethan van der Ryn
Sound Designer
E
Erin Fragetta
Casting Assistant
L
Lee Ann Harvey
Extras Casting Assistant
J
Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
A
Ariel Gold
Costume Supervisor
J
Janine Schiro
First Assistant Accountant
T
Tim Granlund
Production Assistant
A
Ash Harris
Production Assistant
F
Fredrick Cuevas
ADR Recordist
K
Kevin Cerchiai
Boom Operator
R
Ralph Osborn
Dialogue Editor
S
Suzy Freeman
Costume Supervisor
O
Olga Meverden
Tailor
T
Trevor Martin
Production Assistant
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
B
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
J
John Guentner
Foley Mixer
L
Lori Wyman
Casting
N
Nicolette Noble
Casting Assistant
A
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare
Casting Associate
E
Emily Egge
Set Costumer
T
Talley Singer
Executive Assistant
H
Hendricksen Armand
Production Assistant
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
D
Dawn Lunsford
Foley Artist
E
Ed Arenas
Additional Casting
S
Sascha Alonso-Brilliant
Extras Casting
M
Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting Coordinator
R
Reynaldo Rodriguez
Production Assistant
E
Ethan van der Ryn
Supervising Sound Editor
B
Brett Vratil
Costumer
M
Michael Schmidt
Boom Operator
B
Briana Frapart
Casting Assistant
E
Esther Marquis
Textile Artist
B
Ben Pollack
Casting Assistant
S
Susan E. Ryan
Casting Assistant
L
Lorraine Crossman
Costumer
J
Joel Erickson
Assistant Sound Editor
A
Alicia Stevenson
Foley Artist
S
Sarah Schuessler
Costume Assistant
A
Armando Pompa
Costumer
J
Jorge Luis German
Production Assistant
E
Edward Messon
Production Assistant
K
Kyle D. Krajewski
ADR Recordist
R
Reagan Mendoza
ADR Recordist
R
Richard Duarte
Foley Mixer
P
P.K. Hooker
Sound Effects Editor
G
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jenn Edelson
Costume Assistant
P
Phyllis Corcoran-Woods
Key Costumer
G
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
C
Cori Mizrahi
Costume Assistant
B
Beth Koenigsberg
Costumer
B
Brenda Salivia
Costumer
J
Judah Getz
ADR Mixer
J
Juliet Primo
Set Costumer
D
David Krudis
Payroll Accountant
D
Dan Ollman
Production Assistant
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
D
Destiny Altvater
Casting Associate
V
Verner Maldonado
Production Assistant
L
Lisa Bolan
Title Designer
G
George Schoendorfer
Set Medic
N
Nancy Molimis
Production Secretary
J
Julie Ann Grasso
Second Assistant Accountant
A
Ana Criado-Zahonero
Title Designer
M
Mike Chiado
Digital Intermediate
G
Giovanni Rodriguez
Set Production Assistant
A
Alex Gilbert
Assistant Editor
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate
R
Ran Francke
Security
B
Ben Schoen
Title Designer
E
Edward Albolote
Assistant Editor
J
Joe Galdo
First Assistant Editor
N
Nicole Ziobro
Production Assistant
F
Frank Sicoli
Production Consultant
A
Andrew Campbell
Set Production Assistant
K
Kevin Breen
Set Production Assistant
G
Greg Nye
Travel Coordinator
J
J. Cody Baker
Digital Intermediate
C
Caroline Miller
Second Assistant Accountant
V
Vicki Pearlman
Second Assistant Accountant
A
Allison Fitzer Voss
Travel Coordinator
M
Meagan Costello
First Assistant Editor
E
Erik Rogers
Digital Intermediate
R
Robert Vickers
Production Assistant
N
Natalie Angel
Production Coordinator
M
Mariam Yacoub
Production Secretary
C
Carmen Soriano
Script Supervisor
C
Catanya Jackson
Studio Teacher
G
Gabriela Gutentag
Unit Publicist
M
Michael Valverde
Production Assistant
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
J
Jon Alexander
Compositing Supervisor
L
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
E
Eric Larivee
Visual Effects Production Assistant
M
Michael Lichtenstein
Visual Effects Production Assistant
T
Tolly Swallow
Visual Effects Producer
J
James Carter
Special Effects Technician
Z
Zixing Han
Compositor
M
Marianne Roberge
Visual Effects Production Assistant
H
Hao Sun
Compositor
S
Sean Castle Hitchcock
Compositor
M
Martin Larrivée
Digital Compositor
N
Nancy Lamontagne
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Loïc Beguel
Digital Compositor
J
John Wonser
Special Effects Coordinator
V
Vincent Dudouet
Digital Compositor
J
Jeff Koh
Compositor
T
Thang Le
Concept Artist
K
Kurt Harris
Special Effects Technician
N
Nick Hsieh
CG Supervisor
L
Laura Moore
Visual Effects Production Manager
R
Rosie Bernhard
Utility Stunts
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review