Cast
D
Dan Cox
as Bartender
A
Angie Fox
as Waitress
K
Kevin Ledford
as Track Owner (uncredited)
Crew
D
David B. Householter
Executive Producer
R
Richard Glover
Executive Producer
J
Jimmy Miller
Producer
S
Sarah Nettinga
Executive Producer
R
Ryan Kavanaugh
Executive Producer
A
Allison Jones
Casting
V
Virginia L. Randolph
Art Direction
T
Tiffany Apple Keenan
Art Department Coordinator
S
Steve Artmont
Makeup Department Head
S
Simone Almekias-Siegl
Key Makeup Artist
C
Casey Hallenbeck
Set Decoration
A
Andy Krish
Leadman
S
Scott Maginnis
Property Master
B
Bridget Cook
Hair Department Head
W
William S. Lake
Propmaker
S
Stephen Eno
Lead Painter
B
Brook Mansbridge
Construction Foreman
B
Bryan Whisnant
Hairstylist
R
Roxanne Wightman
Key Hair Stylist
R
Robert E. Denne
Lead Painter
B
Barbara Mesney
Set Designer
G
George H. Anderson
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Mark Sakamoto
Leadman
J
James B. Crawford
Chief Lighting Technician
M
Michael Hofacre
Visual Effects Editor
T
Tammy Fearing
ADR Supervisor
D
Dana Kay Hart
Costume Supervisor
B
Butch West
Construction Coordinator
J
Joe Chess
Steadicam Operator
H
Helen Monaghan
Key Costumer
C
Cate Hardman
Script Supervisor
S
Stephanie Waldron
Greensman
J
Joseph B. Conmy IV
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Tom Calderaro
Orchestrator
J
Jack Chouchanian
Key Grip
T
Tom Hartig
Boom Operator
L
Larry Kemp
Dialogue Editor
C
Cindy Marty
Sound Effects Editor
J
James Matheny
Dialogue Editor
E
Ellen Segal
Music Editor
G
Garry Elmendorf
Special Effects Supervisor
D
David Heron
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Suzanne Hanover
Still Photographer
D
Deborah Latham
Key Costumer
W
William Bowling
Location Manager
T
Thomas Elder-Groebe
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Scott D. Warner
Construction Foreman
D
D. Chris Smith
Sound Effects Editor
E
Erica Weis
Music Editor
S
Sondra Dee Boyachek
Production Coordinator
T
Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Construction Foreman
G
Greg Langham
Rigging Gaffer
W
William D. Wynn
Dolly Grip
C
Clayton Hartley
Production Design
A
Andrew J. Cohen
Associate Producer
B
Barry Teague
Associate Producer
P
Paul B. Brooks
Executive Producer
C
Caleb Kennedy
Carpenter
D
David Keith Broome
Greensman
O
Otto Lindsey
Set Dresser
A
Anne Hyvarinen
Standby Painter
A
Ann Ducommun
Assistant Sound Editor
D
David B. Householter
Unit Production Manager
T
Ty Warren
Production Supervisor
B
Brian DeMetz
3D Artist
J
Jay Kriss
Additional Camera
R
Randall Freeman
Grip
J
Jack McCollum
Lighting Technician
B
Brett Ray
Rigging Grip
J
Joe Chess
"A" Camera Operator
D
Danielle Diller
Casting Associate
J
James D. D'Amico
Transportation Co-Captain
J
James Collins
Props
B
Blanche Sypher
Craft Service
J
John Grissom
Set Medic
M
Mike Riportella
Picture Car Coordinator
A
Anne C. Ford
Production Accountant
D
David Linck
Unit Publicist
M
Mark Moretti
Storyboard Artist
J
Jon Ladd
Best Boy Electric
J
Jay Hardie
Loader
M
Melissa Bretherton
Additional Editor
J
Jennifer McCollom
Assistant Makeup Artist
S
Susan Strubel
Costumer
C
Chris Del Conte
Visual Effects Producer
K
Kelly Rubottom
On Set Dresser
P
Paul Booher
Stunts
C
Courtenay Miles
Second Assistant Director
S
Scott Kirkpatrick
Electrician
T
Tim Risch
First Assistant Camera
A
Adam Tankell
Graphic Designer
G
Gregory Schmitz
Set Painter
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
B
Bobby Aycock
ADR Recordist
K
Kyle Rochlin
Foley Mixer
B
Bruce Lacey
Foley Supervisor
M
Michael Schorr
Special Effects Technician
L
Landon Medeiros
Visual Effects Production Assistant
E
Erik Loveland
Additional Grip
M
Monica Barrios-Smith
Second Assistant Camera
B
Bob Newcomb
"B" Camera Operator
C
Craig Harris
Best Boy Grip
P
Peter Wagner
Dolly Grip
D
Dorian Frankel
Casting Assistant
J
Joe Finley
Digital Colorist
K
Keynan Davis
Assistant Location Manager
J
Jeffrey Schindler
Conductor
S
Shawn Gillespie
Assistant Accountant
S
Scott Kidner
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J
J. Elizabeth Ingram
Assistant Production Coordinator
R
R. Matt Smith
Compositing Supervisor
S
Steele Hunter
Key Rigging Grip
M
Michael B. Johnson
Payroll Accountant
N
Nathan Bruner
Production Assistant
A
Allison A. Millican
Travel Coordinator
S
Shirley Fulton Crumley
Extras Casting
S
Susan Matheson
Costume Designer
A
Alex Wurman
Music
T
Tim C. McHenry
Stunts
S
Shawn Patrick Lane
Stunts
A
Anderson Martin
Stunts
D
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunts
G
Greg Tracy
Stunts
G
Gaylynn Schmidt
Stunts
C
Charles Cabaniss
Stunts
J
John Clagett
Stunts
A
Andy Hillenburg
Stunts
T
Tony Hunt
Stunts
S
Sheldon Holman
Stunts
C
Charlie Estepp
Stunt Driver
J
Jay Hawley
Stunt Driver
M
Mike Majesky
Stunt Driver
D
David Brian Martin
Stunt Driver
M
Matt Mullins
Stunt Driver
S
Shawn Patrick Lane
Stunt Double
T
Thomas J. Larsen
Utility Stunts
M
Maricella Ramirez
First Assistant Camera
D
Dan Turek
First Assistant Camera
P
Patrick Bensimmon
Second Assistant Camera
K
K. Drew Fuller
Costumer
L
Lisa Layman
Makeup Artist
P
Paul Murphey
Video Assist Operator
K
Karl Golden
Location Manager
J
John Schwert
Assistant Location Manager
J
Joanne Martin Hinson
Production Secretary
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review