Cast
Crew
A
Aldric La'Auli Porter
Co-Producer
A
Aldric La'Auli Porter
First Assistant Director
D
Dan Moore
Costume Supervisor
R
Robert Fechtman
Art Direction
C
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
C
Christopher Moriana
Foley Artist
C
Chantal Feghali
Co-Executive Producer
W
Wendy Bell
Makeup Artist
R
Robin Beauchesne
Makeup Artist
P
Patrick Loungway
Additional Photography
T
Tami Treadwell
ADR Mixer
C
Christopher Assells
Sound Editor
J
Jim Weidman
Music Editor
S
Sheryl Blum
Hairstylist
D
Dino Athanassiou
Animation Supervisor
L
Louise Rosner-Meyer
Executive Producer
L
Louise Rosner-Meyer
Unit Production Manager
L
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Michel Barrière
Compositing Supervisor
J
Joanie Croteau
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Thierry Delattre
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Lafleche Dumais
CG Supervisor
V
Veronique Guay
Compositor
D
Daniel Leduc
Visual Effects Producer
F
Francois Leduc
Compositor
D
Danny Levesque
Effects Supervisor
N
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
CG Supervisor
P
Pierre Raymond
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sébastien Rioux
Compositor
G
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers
Compositor
P
Philippe Theroux
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Anne Tremblay
Administration
V
Véronique Tremblay
Compositor
L
Lindsey Moran
Assistant Art Director
D
Donna Sloan
Executive In Charge Of Production
J
John R. Saunders
Second Assistant Director
C
Colin Brady
Animation Supervisor
F
Frances Mathias
Hairstylist
S
Shawn Murphy
Score Engineer
P
Paul Richards
Art Direction
M
Martha Callender
Makeup Artist
M
Michael Keller
Sound Editor
M
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
S. Todd Christensen
Location Manager
R
Ron Bedrosian
ADR Mixer
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
G
Glenn T. Morgan
Sound Editor
K
Kathy W. Estocin
Hairstylist
T
Thomas Vincent
Matte Painter
C
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Art Department Coordinator
J
John Collins
Supervising Art Director
N
Nancy MacLeod
Foley Editor
M
Marc Sadeghi
Executive Visual Effects Producer
R
Ross Dunkerley
Chief Lighting Technician
J
John F.K. Parenteau
VFX Supervisor
D
Diana Acrey
Hairstylist
P
Pierre Blain
Compositor
M
Marc Aubry
Animation
S
Stuart Michael Thomas
Music Arranger
S
Scott Patton
Lead Character Designer
S
Sean O'Connor
Compositor
S
Sven Martin
VFX Supervisor
E
Edouard F. Henriques
Makeup Artist
S
Sean Lahiff
Visual Effects Editor
S
Sean Lahiff
VFX Editor
C
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
B
Bren Cook
Ager/Dyer
K
Kimberly Murphy
Stunts
L
Linda Kamp
Makeup Artist
T
Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Construction Coordinator
W
Wendy Moynihan
Costumer
G
Gary Marullo
Foley Artist
D
David M. Roberts
Boom Operator
W
Wes Mattox
Shop Electric
I
Isobel Griffiths
Orchestrator
M
Margit Pfeiffer
Dialogue Editor
L
Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Concept Artist
B
Betsy Paterson
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kris Fenske
Sound Designer
M
Maurice K. McGuire
Third Assistant "B" Camera
T
Travis Pates
Makeup Artist
H
Harry Yoon
VFX Editor
T
Tiffany Busche
Costumer
J
John Berger
Set Designer
D
Douglas Dresser
Production Supervisor
M
Murray Close
Still Photographer
K
Kristin Solid
Animation Supervisor
K
Kristin Solid
Visual Effects Art Director
J
John Dietz
VFX Supervisor
S
Simon Herden
Painter
S
Simon Herden
Rotoscoping Artist
A
Alex Meddick
Visual Effects Editor
A
Alex Meddick
VFX Editor
M
Mike Shannon
Transportation Captain
R
Robby Baumgartner
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Robby Baumgartner
Third Assistant "C" Camera
M
Marie Delprete
Makeup Artist
P
Paul Hackner
Sound Editor
V
Vanessa Cheung
Matte Painter
R
Ron Mendell
Props
G
George Lee
Set Designer
R
Randy Vellacott
Compositor
A
Alex Jaeger
Concept Artist
C
Christopher A. Schenck
Camera Operator
E
Edward J. Protiva
Set Dresser
D
Duane Manwiller
Steadicam Operator
D
Duane Manwiller
Third Assistant "A" Camera
W
Walter Kiesling
Special Effects Technician
C
Cyndi Reece-Thorne
Makeup Artist
D
David Dupuis
Makeup Artist
C
Conor McCullagh
Makeup Artist
A
Alex McCarroll
Set Designer
G
Gary Nolin
Visual Effects Producer
P
Peter Zinda
Sound Editor
J
Jason Willis
Makeup Artist
W
William Purcell
Special Effects Technician
Y
Yvette Stone
Hairstylist
S
Sam Baker
Animation
S
Scott R. Hankins
On Set Dresser
C
Curtis Roush
Music Editor
B
Barbara Cantu
Hairstylist
B
Bryan David Moss
Hairstylist
K
Kenneth Bryant
Set Dresser
R
Rick Pour
Makeup Artist
P
Patricia McAlhany Glasser
Hairstylist
C
Cindy Berry
Propmaker
G
Guy L.G. Covington Jr.
Greensman
T
Teresa Beach
Costumer
S
Shawna-Nova Foley
Costumer
G
Ginger Knussmann
Costumer
J
Julia Rusthoven
On Set Dresser
B
Beka Wilson
Hairstylist
A
Anita Brabec
Makeup Artist
W
Will Casey
Unit Publicist
J
Jammie Friday
Compositor
M
Michael Ornelaz
Character Designer
W
William Dawson
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
J
Julie Stark
Compositor
M
Mary Stuart
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mark Sahagun
Digital Intermediate Editor
R
Rae Signer
Scenic Artist
B
Becky Cotton
Makeup Artist
C
Colette Slattery
Hairstylist
G
Glynna Grimala
ADR Supervisor
A
Annabelle Kent
Compositor
R
Richard Thwaites
VFX Production Coordinator
B
Björn Mayer
VFX Supervisor
B
Brian Baker
Set Designer
C
Colleen LaBaff
Hairstylist
P
Patrick Christensen
ADR Recordist
T
Thomas Bremer
CG Animator
F
Fabio Zangla
Lighting Supervisor
E
Eric Townsend
Grip
I
Iraina Crenshaw
Hairstylist
T
Tricia Sawyer
Makeup Artist
J
Jason Madigan
Compositing Supervisor
B
Bob Peishel
Digital Intermediate Producer
E
Eric Bates
Animation
S
Shawn Broes
Visual Effects Editor
A
Adam Meadows
Set Production Assistant
J
John Sanchez
Production Coordinator
B
Ben Woodworth
Painter
B
Ben McEwan
Painter
B
Ben McEwan
Rotoscoping Artist
V
Virginia Wilson
Visual Effects Coordinator
O
Owen Carroll
Painter
O
Owen Carroll
Rotoscoping Artist
L
Linda Lindsay Edwards
Costumer
G
Guo-Feng Tang
VFX Production Coordinator
C
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
R
Richard Martin
Compositing Supervisor
M
Mary Everett
Hairstylist
C
Christina Raye
Hairstylist
L
Lindsay Irish-Desarno
Makeup Artist
S
Susan Buffington
Hairstylist
J
John Kairis
First Assistant "B" Camera
B
Beatriz Kerti
Graphic Designer
C
Chris Grun
Matte Painter
C
Chad Shattuck
Animation
M
Myra N. Foy
Costumer
J
James W. Apted
First Assistant "A" Camera
D
Dino Muccio
Stunts
G
Gemma James
Visual Effects Production Manager
V
Victor Glushchenko
Animation Director
L
Louis Phillips
Co-Producer
M
Michael Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Eric Withee
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Robin McMullan
Costumer
S
Shane Hayes
ADR Recordist
L
Lisa Rocco
Makeup Artist
J
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant "C" Camera
P
Patrick J. Smith
Assistant Editor
J
Janet Melody
Ager/Dyer
R
Robert Althoff
Mix Technician
A
April A. Janow
Production Controller
E
Eric Hance
3D Supervisor
W
Wayne Lewis
Animation Supervisor
C
Curtis Edwards
CG Supervisor
T
Todd Mesher
Digital Effects Supervisor
T
Todd Mesher
CG Artist
B
Brennan Prevatt
Digital Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Rodahl
Digital Effects Supervisor
A
Amy Spanner
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sean Rourke
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jeffrey DeBell
Greensman
E
Erin Draney
Lead Painter
M
Mark Weingarten
Production Sound Mixer
W
Wade Wilson
Foley Editor
W
William S. Lake
Propmaker
M
Melissa Kostenbauder
Casting Associate
M
Michael Hatzer
Digital Colorist
B
Bill Edwards
Key Costumer
K
Kate Sawyer
Costumer
M
Marijan Zoric
Chef
M
Max Harris
Compositor
S
Sylvia Hendrix
Hairstylist
C
Christopher Woodworth
Scenic Artist
H
Henry Dando
Greensman
W
William F. Gambill
Scenic Artist
E
Elizabeth Robinson
Hairstylist
R
Randa Squillacote
Hairstylist
N
Natalie Nye
Costumer
D
Deborah Ball
Hairstylist
C
Chris Varosky
Makeup Artist
D
Dan Lewis
Best Boy Electric
J
Jennifer McCollom
Makeup Artist
C
Cassandra Barbour
Clearances Consultant
S
Shayna Markowitz
Casting Assistant
J
Jeff Brinker
Rigging Grip
B
Buzzy Burwell
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
B
Brandon K. McLaughlin
Special Effects Assistant
L
Leslie Devlin
Makeup Artist
S
Steven Cueva
First Assistant "C" Camera
C
Craig Kuehne
Visual Effects
R
Richard B. Molina
First Assistant Editor
S
Steven R. Soussanna
Hairstylist
M
Michael A. Fry
Set Production Assistant
C
Curtis A. Miller
Production Supervisor
J
Jared Losano
Stunts
E
Elena Arroy
Makeup Artist
J
Jean-Pierre Flayeux
Compositing Supervisor
N
Nadine Homier
Compositor
M
Mathieu Lalonde
Modeling
S
Samuel Lepage-Bedard
Compositor
B
Belly Mingmuong
Production Assistant
L
Liam Hearne
Post Production Accountant
J
Jason Michael Zimmerman
Compositing Supervisor
D
Deborah Zadzora
Administration
K
Kate Emery
Art Department Production Assistant
M
Mike Stewart
Security
H
Harrison Palmer
Electrician
P
Paul W. Gorfine
Scenic Artist
E
Evelyn Roach
Hairstylist
V
Vasilios Tanis
Makeup Artist
H
Herita Jones
Makeup Artist
D
Daniel Willis
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Monica Castro
Assistant Property Master
C
Charlie Campagna
ADR Recordist
J
John Stewart
Compositor
A
Anna Stachow
Intern
J
John Rice Sr.
Transportation Captain
J
Jack McCollum
Electrician
S
Scott H. Reeder
Hairstylist
L
Lisa Deaner
Compositor
M
Meagan Herrera
Hairstylist
P
Pamela Miller
Costumer
L
Laura Sevier
Clearances Consultant
P
Priscilla Green
Hairstylist
B
Brett Smith
Leadman
L
Lufeng Qu
Makeup Artist
D
David Noble
Best Boy Grip
G
Gary W. Lang
Propmaker
C
Carl Rudisill
Production Sound Mixer
M
Michael Marcus
Graphic Designer
S
Sam Hurwitz
Epk Producer
T
Tim Owen
Propmaker
L
Laura Wadford
Costumer
J
Jason King
Assistant Location Manager
M
Michael Karp
Camera Department Manager
S
Stephanie Fowler Adams
Studio Teacher
C
Chris A. Herbert
Rigging Grip
M
Matthew Twyford
VFX Supervisor
M
Melissa Zeigler
Set Production Assistant
S
Sara Gardner-Gail
Set Decoration Buyer
D
Daniel Midgley
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jocelyn Maher
Compositor
K
Katy Savoie
Compositor
R
Raphael Valle
Visual Effects Compositor
R
Robert Lee Church
Greensman
S
Steve Cypreos
Modeling
S
Suchitra Keshri
Modeling
N
Nick Pill
Art Direction
T
Theodore Haines
Character Designer
M
Mark Kennedy
Animation
A
Andrew Riggs
Grip
K
Kim Rampaul
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Adrian Valdes
Location Manager
R
Roy Burger
Stunts
G
Geoff Herbert
Rigging Grip
S
Steve A. Stephenson
Best Boy Grip
R
Robert Gillis
Driver
B
Bryan Whisnant
Hairstylist
A
Anthony Brooks
Makeup Artist
M
Matthew Kelly Jackson
Film Processor
S
Stephanie Macomber
Scenic Artist
G
Gordon Huggins
Scenic Artist
A
Alex Doyle
Propmaker
T
Toby Angwin
Compositor
M
Myléne Guérin
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Anouk L'Heureux
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bob Wiatr
Compositor
J
Josef Sy
Animation
P
Patrice-Alain Barrette
Compositor
M
Morgan Read
Animation
B
Ben Hammock
Set Production Assistant
G
Gregg Perez
Set Dresser
J
Jayson Barber
Rigging Grip
J
John Michael Lowery
Rigging Grip
J
Jeremy Holroyd
Propmaker
L
Lance Carter
Propmaker
C
Crystal L. Dellinger
Propmaker
T
Todd Stacey Anderson
Driver
W
Wesley R. Hardee
Rigging Grip
S
Steve Skinner
Key Grip
D
Dawn Turner
Hairstylist
M
Mark Day
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jeremy Kelly-Bakker
Painter
J
Joyce Gilliard
Hairstylist
S
Scott Friedland
Rigging Grip
A
Anne Lee
Ager/Dyer
G
Guy Micheletti
Dolly Grip
G
Guy Micheletti
Key Grip
J
John Thomas
Scenic Artist
D
David Alexander
CG Artist
J
Jamie Baglio
Best Boy Electric
A
Angie Howard
Visual Effects Production Manager
S
Shamus Baker
Modelling Supervisor
E
Eriks Vitolins
Animation
A
Andrew Butler
Creature Technical Director
I
Ian Joyner
Lead Character Designer
E
Emily Rice
Post Production Assistant
J
Jason Blackman
Production Office Assistant
R
Richard M. Cole
Generator Operator
W
William Rampey
Propmaker
S
Sean Keenan
Set Dresser
M
Monica Diventi
Hairstylist
C
Ceri Thomas
Mix Technician
M
Mark Story
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mathieu Dupuis
Compositor
J
Julio Carmona
ADR Recordist
B
Brent Egan
Second Assistant "C" Camera
S
Sven Faulconer
Music Arranger
A
Ashley Farber
Data Management Technician
R
Ron Perez
Data Management Technician
G
George Zidd
Data Management Technician
L
Launcelle Bustamante
Rigging Grip
E
Elizabeth Guiberteau
Intern
N
Nicole DeFrancesco
Hairstylist
A
Akihito Ikeda
Character Designer
R
Robert Maverick
Makeup Artist
W
William Johnson
Compositor
W
William Ross
Additional Music
W
William Ross
Music Arranger
B
Ben Campanaro
Compositor
A
Ante Dekovic
Compositor
J
James Young
Electrician
J
John Priebe
Rigging Gaffer
J
John Brennick
Compositor
J
Joseph Shahood
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Alan Aldridge
First Assistant Camera
O
Onesimus Nuernberger
Matte Painter
J
John Van Der Zalm
Creature Technical Director
E
Elaina Scott
Animation
V
Victor Ybiernas
Driver
E
Emmanuel Pelletier
Compositor
M
Mathieu Leclaire
Technical Supervisor
P
Patrick Piche
Technical Supervisor
E
Emanuele Paris
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
Damien Thaller
Matte Painter
M
Matthew Shaw
Compositor
G
Gina Baran
Hairstylist
A
Alex Poei
Animation
M
Mauricio Valderrama
Rotoscoping Artist
H
Helen Clare
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
John Paul Palmer
Electrician
M
Margaret Hungerford
Set Decoration Buyer
J
Jason Shulman
Animation
M
Melanie Verkins
Hairstylist
S
Sebastian Bommersheim
Compositor
B
Ben Dickson
Compositor
N
Natalie Padilla
Stunts
D
Danielle Rogers
Grip
B
Ben Roberts
Compositing Lead
T
Trey Shaffer
Graphic Designer
D
Dave Knudson
Rigging Grip
D
David M. Atkinson
First Assistant Accountant
D
Dax A. Cuesta
First Assistant Accountant
D
Daniel Murphy
Rigging Gaffer
M
Michael Comly
Matte Painter
P
Penni Smith
Payroll Accountant
C
Chris Bogart
Scenic Artist
C
Christopher Carlson
Set Decoration Buyer
J
James Davidson Bennett
Electrician
R
Robert Ferguson
Propmaker
C
Charles Mitchell
Propmaker
R
Robert Rowles
Compositor
F
Freddy Burgos
Animation
K
Kara Peterson
Stunts
S
Sam Tan
Stunts
S
Scott Cosgrove
Stunts
K
Kevin Hall
Stunts
M
Mike Hugghins
Stunts
B
Brian Munce
Stunts
J
Joe Valera
Stunts
T
Tina Fuchs Wanner
Stunts
L
Le Dell Preston
Stunts
K
Kenneth Shelton
Stunts
K
Kenneth Shelton
Animal Coordinator
S
Steven Overman
Stunts
T
Tom Shelton
Stunts
M
Max Deleo
Second Assistant "B" Camera
T
Tony Nagy
First Assistant "B" Camera
W
Walrus "Waterslide" Howard
Second Assistant "B" Camera
R
Rylan Akama
Second Assistant "B" Camera
M
Michael McCully
Second Assistant "C" Camera
B
Brian Matsumura
Film Processor
A
Alexandra N. Gonzalez
Post Production Coordinator
C
Chris Main
Boom Operator
C
Catie Cullari
Assistant Production Coordinator
K
Kristen Portanova
Second Assistant Accountant
T
Tara Hummingbird Grey
Second Assistant Accountant
C
Casey Carmichael
Payroll Accountant
A
Allyson R.A. Howard
Accounting Clerk Assistant
A
Andrea Braswell
Accountant
A
Andrea Braswell
Accountant
A
Amanda Sutton
Post Production Accountant
D
Doug Mackenzie
Assistant Location Manager
E
Ellen Pfirrmann
Assistant Location Manager
J
John Nasraway
Second Second Assistant Director
B
Ben D. Griffith Jr.
Best Boy Grip
T
Tim Rook
Dolly Grip
R
Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr.
Grip
D
Davidson J. Elliott
Grip
P
Philip Dann
Grip
P
Patrick Hayden
Grip
M
Michael Dean Kiesling
Grip
T
Ted C. Eachus
Grip
J
Joe Harold Page
Grip
G
G. Dhiensuwana
Rigging Grip
C
Cory Skipper
Best Boy Grip
N
Norman B. Adelsflugel
Rigging Grip
N
Neal G. Beard
Rigging Grip
Z
Zach Dunlop
Rigging Grip
C
Christopher Johnson
Rigging Grip
B
Brandon Isaac Kincaid
Rigging Grip
M
Mathew Larsen
Rigging Grip
A
Adam Schaeffer
Rigging Grip
M
Mark Stover
Rigging Grip
R
Rocky Amon
Rigging Grip
J
Jason W. Batey
Rigging Grip
W
William Boone
Rigging Grip
A
Adrienne Brown
Rigging Grip
D
Derrick Brown
Rigging Grip
K
Kurt Chatfield
Rigging Grip
T
Trevor Hobbs
Rigging Grip
J
Jonathan Little
Rigging Grip
J
Jim Mahorney
Rigging Grip
J
Jason M. Younger
Rigging Grip
J
Joshua D. Quick
Electrician
J
Jeff Wallace
Electrician
C
Chrys Blackstone
Electrician
B
Benjamin Baggott
Electrician
R
Ron Clifford
Best Boy Electric
B
Barret B. Burlage
Electrician
C
Chase Livengood
Electrician
H
Henry O'Briant
Electrician
A
AJ Pontonero
Electrician
D
Dan Waller
Electrician
M
Martin A. Wolfe
Electrician
D
Danny Morganelli
Electrician
B
Brett Ray
Electrician
J
Jeffrey L. Sterner II
Electrician
C
Chris Biddle
Set Designer
J
Joanna Bush
Art Designer
E
Eddie Mills
Art Department Production Assistant
S
Scott Johnson
On Set Dresser
C
Carson Gloster
Set Dresser
S
Steve-O Ladish
Set Dresser
R
Robert Davis
Set Dresser
M
Michael W. Poplin
Set Decoration Buyer
G
Guy Covington
Greensman
J
Jarrod Banner
Greensman
M
Michael Couzins
Greensman
K
Kevin Dick
Greensman
J
Jordon Finke
Greensman
B
Bonnie Mackenzie
Greensman
W
William D. Lee
Special Effects Coordinator
V
Vince Acree
Special Effects Technician
C
Christian F. Eubank
Special Effects Technician
R
Rob Rieker
Special Effects Technician
M
Morgan Rogers
Special Effects Technician
C
Chelsea Madison
Production Office Coordinator
M
Michael Cremin
Production Office Assistant
K
Keva Keyes
On Set Dresser
R
R. A. Hossie
Costumer
H
Heidi Hafer
Costumer
T
Terri Helms
Costumer
G
Gloria Shih
Costume Illustrator
P
Peter De Oliveira
Makeup Artist
G
Gunn Espegard
Makeup Artist
J
Julie Socash
Makeup Artist
B
Bradley M. Look
Makeup Artist
H
Hiroshi Katigari
Sculptor
C
Clare Gniadek
Key Hair Stylist
C
Cherry Barber-Petenbrink
Colorist
J
Joe E. Matke III
Hairstylist
R
Rex Faile
Hairstylist
T
Taylor Petenbrink
Hairstylist
M
Melissa B. Pollak
Hairstylist
N
Nicki Alkire
Hairstylist
K
Kelly E. Caldwell
Hairstylist
H
Heather Chobor
Hairstylist
J
Joshua Ditata
Hairstylist
M
Mary Ashton Glasser
Hairstylist
J
Jennifer Hanna
Hairstylist
J
Jerri Hanna
Hairstylist
A
Aubrey Harley II
Hairstylist
M
Mirah Hendrix
Hairstylist
S
Sparkles Hill
Hairstylist
K
Kimberly Holcome
Hairstylist
K
Kristen Howell
Hairstylist
B
Bryn E. Leetch
Hairstylist
L
Laura Lindsey
Hairstylist
A
Anthony Jordan McClain
Hairstylist
C
Chelsea E. Miles
Hairstylist
M
Michael Powell
Hairstylist
T
Taylor Price
Hairstylist
A
Autumn Lee Sandberg
Hairstylist
L
Lavonyelle Simmons
Hairstylist
K
Katrina Suhre
Hairstylist
T
Taran Hoyle
Hairstylist
K
Kerri Underwood
Hairstylist
B
Bernard Williams
Hairstylist
L
Lyle K. Wilson
Hairstylist
T
T. Ryan Hill
Extras Casting Assistant
M
Michele Cusick
Set Production Assistant
N
Nicholas Hoisington
Set Production Assistant
P
Patrick Priest
Set Production Assistant
T
Tarin Squillante
Set Production Assistant
D
Derek Wilson
Set Production Assistant
M
Michelle D'Antonio
Intern
S
Sara Justus
Intern
D
Dustin Davis
Intern
E
Elizabeth Hines
Intern
W
Will Storrs
Intern
R
Rene Williams
Intern
S
Sarah Egri
Intern
S
Sergio Sanchez
Intern
J
Julia Pechanek
Intern
A
Alicia R. Elliott
Production Secretary
C
Caroline Livengood
Production Secretary
O
Omar Hashmy
Production Office Assistant
O
Omar Hashmy
Visual Effects Production Assistant
D
Drew Grant
Production Office Assistant
D
Drew Evan Grey
Production Office Assistant
C
Christopher Hewat
Production Office Assistant
J
Jessica Posada
Production Office Assistant
P
Peter R. Minor
Location Scout
I
I. Karl Golden
Location Scout
M
Michael Bigham
Location Scout
J
Jonwilder Lee Bartlett
Animal Wrangler
K
Kallen Hollifield Dehart
Animal Wrangler
T
Trey Gordon
Propmaker
P
Paul L. Saunders
Propmaker
A
Aaron Brent Jaggers
Construction Foreman
W
William Scot Noonan
Construction Coordinator
L
Lisa Kurk
Construction Buyer
K
Kevin Apsitis
Propmaker
I
Ilkay Avci
Propmaker
S
Sam Cody Ball
Propmaker
J
James B. Bell
Propmaker
H
Hobie Bohlen
Propmaker
W
William M. Bohlen
Propmaker
S
Steve Butner
Propmaker
J
James David Crouch
Propmaker
J
Jonathan Tucker Deese
Propmaker
J
Jim B. Earnhardt
Propmaker
T
Thomas C. Fitzpatrick
Propmaker
J
James Gallarini
Propmaker
J
Jeremy Gibbs
Propmaker
J
Joseph Golz
Propmaker
R
Rodney N. Goode
Propmaker
D
David Allen Granger
Propmaker
K
Kevin Halas
Propmaker
M
Michael E. Hall
Propmaker
K
Kenneth W. Heist Jr.
Propmaker
J
James J. Hogue Jr.
Propmaker
E
Ernest Huff
Propmaker
J
James Earl Jamieson
Propmaker
D
Danny Kiser
Propmaker
J
Jeff Kramer
Propmaker
M
Matthew Lamb
Propmaker
R
Reginald T. Lawson
Propmaker
B
Bryan H. Lee
Propmaker
M
Mario J. Liva
Propmaker
H
Hal McFeely III
Propmaker
R
Robert E. McNally
Propmaker
R
Randall R. Milazzo
Propmaker
D
Delane Moss
Propmaker
L
Lenual Mukai
Propmaker
C
Cal Ocampo
Propmaker
S
Sam Ogden
Propmaker
M
Mitchell O'Sheal
Propmaker
E
Evan Pileri
Propmaker
T
Tim Potts
Propmaker
G
Greg Price
Propmaker
C
Cara E. Rhodes
Propmaker
A
Albert Sheppard
Propmaker
J
Jessie Smith
Propmaker
M
Marty Smith
Propmaker
S
S. Curran Smith
Propmaker
J
John R. Smyrl
Propmaker
S
Steve Sonefeld
Propmaker
B
Bryan Paul Stewart
Propmaker
L
Lester V. Stone
Propmaker
K
Kevin Twomey
Propmaker
S
Scott B. Warner
Propmaker
J
Joseph Washburn
Propmaker
J
Jeffrey N. Weeks
Propmaker
C
Chris Wright
Propmaker
A
Alexander Scutti
Key Construction Grip
M
Mared G. Scutti
Construction Foreman
R
Richard Riggs
Scenic Artist
R
Rod Garvin
Scenic Artist
G
Greg Schmitz
Scenic Artist
T
Thomas John
Scenic Artist
L
Laura C. McPherson
Scenic Artist
T
Tim Hunley
Scenic Artist
R
Randal Woodward
Scenic Artist
P
Penny S. Thomas
Scenic Artist
S
Sean Whalen
Scenic Artist
A
Alton McClellan
Scenic Artist
A
Andrea Nowowiejski
Scenic Artist
M
Matthew Andrews
Painter
T
Thomas B. Aykroid Jr.
Painter
A
Aaron John Failing
Painter
P
Petra Abigail Gugler
Painter
M
Michael G. Khalil
Painter
J
Judith Orszula
Painter
J
Jehan Purcell
Painter
L
Lamont Snipes
Painter
F
Frank Stone
Painter
N
Nicole T. Strojny
Painter
G
George Vielma
Painter
S
Steven C. Penix
Transportation Co-Captain
T
Tracy Lafferty
Transportation Coordinator
L
Leonel Alvarez
Driver
N
Neil Castles
Driver
D
Dewey Graham
Driver
J
John C. Granger
Driver
M
Mike Gregorio
Driver
K
Kevin Andrew Hyde
Driver
J
Jim L. Johnson
Driver
T
Timothy Johnson
Driver
M
McCullen Lewis
Driver
L
Ladonna P. Norwood
Driver
M
Michael O'Brien
Driver
J
Joey Parker
Driver
W
Wayne Parviainen
Driver
P
Phil Shope
Driver
D
Dennis Steere
Driver
R
Rick Womelduff
Driver
J
Jimmy D. Wright
Driver
C
Craig Carter
Animal Wrangler
A
Anthony Zoric
Assistant Chef
M
Michelle Lee Brown
Craft Service
R
Robyn M. Brown
Assistant Craft Service
B
Brian Marshall Turner
Set Medic
B
Barry Coleman
Set Medic
R
Rich Bellina
Set Medic
R
Randy Bowie
Security
J
Joseph C. D'Alessndro
Camera Operator
G
Gary Scott
First Assistant Camera
W
Warren Brace
Second Assistant Camera
S
Sidney Williams
Sound Mixer
T
Tony Jenzano III
Video Assist Operator
S
Shawn C. H. Baron
Grip
B
Brian Knox
Grip
L
Lane Oliver
Grip
N
Neil Orchard
Grip
J
James R. Tamaro
Gaffer
S
Suann Sobkowski
Costumer
S
Sadie Paige Barton
Set Production Assistant
R
Ryan Beams
Set Production Assistant
L
Lacourtney Garrett
Set Production Assistant
G
George Lefave
Set Production Assistant
R
Rose Luther
Set Production Assistant
J
James Edward Tilden
Set Production Assistant
J
Jeese Tyler
Set Production Assistant
C
Caleb S. Varnadoe
Set Production Assistant
C
Cathy Mitchell
Craft Service
C
Cindy Nache' Hatchel
Craft Service
J
Jacqueline "Bobbi" Wherry
Craft Service
J
Jennie Lebeau
Set Medic
I
Imraan Ismail
Post Production Assistant
M
Maxime Vermette
ADR Mixer
R
Robert Llamas
ADR Recordist
G
Gray Bender
ADR Recordist
D
Drea Morin
ADR Recordist
C
Chris Jensen
Digital Colorist
D
Derek Schneider
Data Management Technician
C
Cameron Weaver
Data Management Technician
S
S. Regina Carney
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
G. "Nic" Nicholson
Visual Effects Technical Director
R
Reid Southen
Concept Artist
R
Robert Stromburg
Concept Artist
I
Ivo Horvat
Concept Artist
H
Hubert D. Carroll II
Compositor
J
Johnathan Sims
Compositor
R
Randy Little
Compositor
D
David Roberge
Modeling
F
Francois Chancrin
Lead Animator
N
Nathan Srigley
Animation
G
Gaetan Thiffault
Animation
D
Dwayne Lance Elahie
Rigging Supervisor
J
Jalal Tchelebi
Technical Supervisor
A
Alain Lacroix
Layout
S
Steve Pelchat
Layout
O
Oliver Beaulieu
Compositor
P
Paul Beaudry
Compositor
M
Michel Bergeron
Compositor
C
Caroline Brien
Compositor
S
Sebastien Jacob
Compositor
F
Francois Metivier
Compositor
B
Benjamin Myers
Compositor
A
Anne Ui-Hyun Kim
Compositor
P
Pierrot Berube
Production Assistant
O
Oliver Gravel
Production Assistant
C
Caroline Belisle
Administration
S
Sylvie Talbot
Administration
A
Anto Bond
Modelling Supervisor
R
Ray Leung
Modeling
N
Na Song
Modeling
P
Paris Downes
Creature Technical Director
H
Heath Baker
Roto Supervisor
H
Heath Baker
Paint Coordinator
S
Susan Immomen
Painter
S
Susan Immomen
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Jeremy Kelly-Baker
Rotoscoping Artist
E
Eric Gambini
Layout Supervisor
N
Nathan Jones
Animation
N
Nathan Jones
Animation
A
Amy Sendon
Animation
J
Jared Embley
Visual Effects Technical Director
P
Prema Paetsch
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Gabe Roccisano
Visual Effects Technical Director
T
Timmy Lundin
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Garrett Fry
Matte Painter
N
Nick Cattell
Matte Painter
T
Tyler Bartley
Matte Painter
A
Alana Aranki
Compositing Lead
B
Beck Veitch
Compositing Lead
S
Samuel Norman
Compositor
S
Simon Dye
Compositor
A
Abdullah Ecirli
Compositor
S
Spyro Polymiadas
Systems Administrators & Support
S
Steven "Pix" Pickles
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Megan Rohrbacher
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jeremy Burns
Compositor
A
Addie Manis
VFX Production Coordinator
V
Viktorija Ogureckaja
VFX Production Coordinator
K
Katharina Koepke
VFX Production Coordinator
B
Brooke Grossman
Compositing Lead
X
Xiaowei Wang
Compositing Lead
T
Thomas Lautenbach
VFX Supervisor
J
Jesse Looney
Visual Effects Coordinator
Y
Yinai Sun
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lars Simkins
CG Animator
K
Kevin Kipper
CG Animator
S
Shawn Ewashko
Compositor
F
Feng Gao
Compositor
C
Craig Chun
Modelling Supervisor
S
Sujesh Nair
Modeling
M
Matt Derksen
Rigging Supervisor
T
Trey Roane
Animation
J
Jubin Dave
Lighting Supervisor
R
Rus Brutsche
Lighting Artist
T
Thomas Capizzi
Lighting Artist
M
Mikael Genachte-Le Bail
Matte Painter
M
Marcus Collins
Art Designer
J
Jonathan B. Robinson
Compositor
D
David Sweeney
Compositor
D
Don Hatch
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Frattasio
Painter
M
Michael Frattasio
Rotoscoping Artist
A
Allen Mascari
Production Assistant
J
Josh Herman
Character Designer
M
Michelle Deville
Character Designer
J
Jeff Deist
Character Designer
C
Clint G. Reagan
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
B
Brandon Harr
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jeanette Brill
Visual Effects Producer
K
Karen Sidlow
Contract Manager
W
Willa Yudell
Music Coordinator
G
Gavin Greenway
Orchestrator
T
Thomas Bowes
Orchestrator
J
Jo Buckley
Orchestrator
J
Jerome Leroy
Music Programmer
M
Matt Ward
Mixing Engineer
T
Tim Mackintosh
Creature Technical Director
C
Catalin Niculescu
Creature Technical Director
N
Nandan Phansalkar
Creature Technical Director
J
Jeremy Yeokhoo
Creature Technical Director
S
Steve Graves
CG Animator
J
Jason Dunn
Key Rigging Grip
L
Lisa Ann Wilson
Intern
T
Tona B. Dahlquist
Extras Casting
J
Jay Smith
Set Dresser
B
Ben Howe
Propmaker
The Hunger Games Collection
A science fiction film series based on the novel of the same name by Suzanne Collins. The film series takes place in a dystopian post-apocalyptic future in the nation of Panem, featuring the protagonist, Katniss Everdeen.
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review