Cast
Crew
S
Steve Golin
Producer
S
Steve Golin
Executive Producer
J
Jessica Alan
Post Production Supervisor
J
John Frizzell
Original Music Composer
B
Barbara Kelly
Executive Producer
B
Barbara Kelly
Unit Production Manager
M
Maia Javan
Production Design
B
Barbara Fiorentino
Casting
D
Domenic Silvestri
Set Designer
H
Hilde De Laere
Producer
J
Jo Vermaercke
Steadicam Operator
J
Jo Vermaercke
"B" Camera Operator
M
Mike Uguccioni
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nicolas Karakatsanis
Director of Photography
D
Darryl Lucas
Key Makeup Artist
J
James A. Gelarden
Art Direction
M
Matt DeRoss
Producer
K
Kurt Loyens
Production Design
H
Haim Mazar
Orchestrator
C
Cynthia Anne Slagter
Set Decoration
P
Philippe van Leer
Foley Artist
L
Liz Staub
Costume Design
J
Jason Gaya
ADR Mixer
R
Richard Cowan
First Assistant Director
T
Tom Ozanich
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Michael S. Martin
Property Master
J
John A. Johnston
Location Manager
S
Steve Dietl
Still Photographer
L
Lisa Latter
Assistant Location Manager
D
Donna Spahn
Hair Department Head
Y
Yolanda Mercadel
Key Hair Stylist
S
Stephanie Flack
Dialogue Editor
S
Stephanie Flack
ADR Editor
L
Lauren Mallard
Costumer
S
Sam Bollinger
Assistant Editor
K
Kristopher Weaver
Electrician
C
Carole Peterman
Unit Production Manager
D
Donnie Dean
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Alison Parker
Key Costumer
C
Caleb Guillotte
Art Department Coordinator
K
Kevin Gazdik
Chief Lighting Technician
M
Matthew W. Kielkopf
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jen Wasson
Costumer
T
Timothy Cargioli
Boom Operator
K
King Lanaux
Rigging Grip
P
Peter Flamman
Sound Designer
P
Peter Flamman
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Christopher Alba
Assistant Sound Editor
P
Patrick Longman
Aerial Director of Photography
F
Frances Jacques-LeCompte
Seamstress
L
Laura Katz
Music Supervisor
H
Hilton Garrett
Best Boy Grip
A
Andre Green
Rigging Gaffer
C
Chris Fisher
First Assistant "B" Camera
L
Larry Rench
Orchestrator
M
Matt Kutcher
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Amy Lynch
Costumer
W
Wart Wamsteker
Sound Designer
D
Dennis Kersten
Sound Editor
G
Greg Faucett
Transportation Coordinator
M
Mollie Middleditch
Costume Assistant
A
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
A
Allison Gordin
Makeup Department Head
V
Vic Keatley
Best Boy Electric
J
Jeremy Wren
Grip
S
Scott August
Second Assistant Director
R
Riccardo Bacigalupo
Assistant Editor
M
McKay Johnson
Digital Imaging Technician
V
Vince LeBlanc
Set Dresser
A
Ann Van Aken
Script Supervisor
C
Chris Ekstrom
Key Grip
K
Kendell Joseph
Grip
S
Slaid Parker
Set Dresser
J
Jonathan Gaynor
Production Sound Mixer
B
Buddy Carr
Dolly Grip
S
Steven Huerstel
Utility Sound
L
Luke Cauthern
Dolly Grip
I
Ian Lynch
"A" Camera Operator
L
Luc Thomas
Foley Recordist
S
Stephen Early
Second Assistant "B" Camera
S
Sid DeLeon
Set Medic
O
Oleg Kondratenko
Conductor
L
Larry Gianneschi IV
First Assistant "A" Camera
R
Robert Veliky
Second Assistant "A" Camera
R
Robin Batherson
Extras Casting
G
Gerson Paz
Second Second Assistant Director
G
Griet Meukens
Post Production Supervisor
N
Niko Zahlten
Set Dresser
J
Jon McGinty
Genetator Operator
Z
Zach Smithers
Electrician
R
Russell Beard
Electrician
J
Justin Groetsch
Production Coordinator
P
Pamela Williamson
Production Accountant
J
Jorin Ostroska
Assistant Property Master
M
Michael Dares
Leadman
S
Scot Middleton
Construction Coordinator
S
Severin Lagarde
Set Dresser
G
Guy De Lombaert
Unit Production Manager
C
Chris Britt
Set Dresser
K
Katrina Wandel George
Casting Associate
E
Erik Watté
Executive Producer
T
Tiffani L. Stephenson
Camera Loader
A
A.J. Timmcke
Assistant Production Coordinator
W
Wim Tack
Executive Producer
P
Patrick Roig
Set Dresser
C
Caitlin Alvarez
Art Department Assistant
C
Casey Jones
Costume Assistant
B
Brandon Morgan
Electrician
C
Christopher Meydrich
Electrician
M
Martin Dumas
Grip
N
Nathan Aronson
Production Secretary
S
Shaun Cain
Assistant Accountant
A
Ann Horton
Assistant Accountant
J
Jessica Williamson
Payroll Accountant
J
Jillian Batherson
Extras Casting Assistant
W
Whitney Sterk
Extras Casting Assistant
T
Thomas Nollet
Assistant Editor
D
David B. Hall
Assistant Editor
T
Thomas Parisch
Orchestrator
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review