Cast
Crew
W
Wyck Godfrey
Producer
J
Javier Aguirresarobe
Director of Photography
K
Karen Rosenfelt
Producer
A
Art Jones
Editor
A
Andy Hass
Animation
H
Howard R. Campbell
Technical Supervisor
J
Jeremy Stewart
VFX Artist
D
Dan Youngs
Special Effects
M
Marshall Garlington
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sean Cossey
Casting
E
Ellen Segal
Music Editor
M
Mandell Winter
Sound Effects Editor
I
Isaac Klausner
Associate Producer
M
Michael T. Ryan
Music Editor
M
Mark Morgan
Executive Producer
P
Paul D. Austerberry
Production Design
K
Kimberly French
Still Photographer
G
Greg Mooradian
Executive Producer
C
Claudia Morgado
Script Supervisor
S
Stuart Provine
Sound Effects Editor
R
Rene Haynes
Casting
A
Alexandra Patsavas
Music Supervisor
T
Tish Monaghan
Costume Design
L
Leslie Shatz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Bill Bannerman
Co-Producer
D
Dottie Starling
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bill Bannerman
Unit Production Manager
J
Justin Muller
First Assistant Director
B
Barbara Kelly
Production Manager
J
Josy Capkun
Second Assistant Director
T
Trevor Addie
Stunts
B
Brayden Jones
Stunts
P
Philip Chang
Stunts
M
Monte Thompson
Stunts
R
Reg Milne
Stunts
C
Corbin Fox
Stunts
A
Andre Jette
Stunts
L
Lisa Dennis
Post Production Supervisor
C
Crystal Dowd
Visual Effects Producer
M
Marty McInally
Camera Operator
M
Marty McInally
Steadicam Operator
D
Doug Lavender
First Assistant "A" Camera
D
Douglas Craik
Camera Operator
C
Carrie Wilson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
M
Mark Cohen
First Assistant "B" Camera
K
Krista Stumph
Second Assistant "B" Camera
A
Adriene Wyse
Camera Loader
L
Lance White
Video Assist Operator
J
James Kusan
Sound Mixer
T
Tony Wyman
Boom Operator
N
Naan Spiess
Sound Mixer
O
Owen Taylor
Gaffer
N
Neil Macdonald
Best Boy Electric
K
Kevin O'Leary
Generator Operator
J
Jacob Egglestone
Lighting Technician
L
Lenny Taylor
Lighting Technician
S
Saubrie Mohamed
Lighting Technician
B
Bill Tennant
Lighting Technician
G
Gaetan Jalbert
Rigging Gaffer
B
Brent Gies
Rigging Grip
R
Roger Wells
Rigging Grip
J
John Westerlaken
Key Grip
C
Carl Jensen
Best Boy Grip
R
Robert L. O'Hara
Dolly Grip
E
Ed Mac Mahon
Dolly Grip
G
Gene Keigher
Key Rigging Grip
T
Tony Derkach
Grip
M
Matt Margolin
Grip
A
Alex Godfrey
Grip
B
Bill Stephanidis
Grip
A
Abraham Fraser
Location Manager
M
Michael J. LeGresley
Assistant Location Manager
D
Dan Kuzmenko
Assistant Location Manager
B
Brad Erickson
Assistant Location Manager
S
Shannon Corrie
Location Production Assistant
J
John Fox
Location Production Assistant
C
Chris Smith
Location Production Assistant
G
Grant Swain
Property Master
N
Nevin Swain
Property Master
L
Laurie Dobbie
Property Buyer
D
Damon Bebee
Assistant Property Master
J
Jeremy Stanbridge
Art Direction
J
John Alvarez
Assistant Art Director
R
Rodrigo Segovia
Set Designer
S
Sheila Millar
Set Designer
R
Rose Marie McSherry
Set Decoration
S
Shannon Gottlieb
Assistant Set Decoration
A
Anthony Beck
Lead Set Dresser
P
Paul Jenkinson
Lead Set Dresser
C
Chris Atherton
Set Dresser
K
Keonna Brisdon
Set Dresser
D
David Turgeon
Set Decoration Buyer
J
Janet Clark
Set Decoration Buyer
N
Neil Westlake
Graphic Designer
J
Jaclyn Kenney
Art Department Coordinator
L
Lauren Geaghan
Art Department Production Assistant
S
Salmon Harris
Storyboard Artist
A
Adrien van Viersen
Storyboard Artist
K
Karin Nosella
Assistant Costume Designer
I
Isabel Bloor
Key Set Costumer
D
Debbie Geaghan
Costume Coordinator
J
Jenny Bernice
Costumer
T
Tess Brummitt
Costumer
J
Jen Dawson
Costumer
C
Charles Porlier
Makeup Designer
P
Patricia Murray
Assistant Makeup Artist
L
Lise Kuhr
Assistant Makeup Artist
M
Michelle Hrescak
Assistant Makeup Artist
G
Gina Sherritt
Key Hair Stylist
B
Bonnie Clevering
Assistant Hairstylist
B
Brenda Turner
Assistant Hairstylist
M
Marisa Cappellaro
Assistant Hairstylist
S
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
N
Nicholas Brooks
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kevin Tod Haug
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kathleen Whelan
Production Coordinator
A
Alex Burdett
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Marcine Peter
Contact Lens Technician
C
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
D
Doug Hardwick
Construction Coordinator
M
Mike McLeod
Construction Foreman
M
Mark Stainthorpe
Construction Foreman
J
Jan Holmsten
Construction Buyer
J
Jake Callihoo
Transportation Coordinator
R
Rodney Beech
Transportation Captain
Z
Zarah Chun
Craft Service
E
E. J. Foerster
Second Unit Director
J
Jack Hardy
Second Unit First Assistant Director
R
Randall James Bol
Post Production Coordinator
S
Steve Bobertz
First Assistant Editor
D
Daniel Boccoli
Assistant Editor
E
Erik Jessen
Assistant Editor
G
Gary Lam
Assistant Editor
W
Warren Mazutinec
Assistant Editor
L
Leslie Shatz
Sound Designer
L
Leslie Shatz
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Paul Timothy Carden
ADR Supervisor
S
Sarah Payan
Dialogue Editor
B
Brian Dunlop
Foley Editor
C
Callie Thurman
Assistant Sound Editor
E
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist
A
A. Josh Reinhardt
Foley Mixer
T
Travis MacKay
ADR Mixer
C
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
R
Ryan Young
ADR Mixer
W
Wade Barnett
ADR Recordist
B
Bryan Arenas
Dolby Consultant
J
Julie Hansen
Post Production Accountant
E
Eric Leven
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Matt Jacobs
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Ken Kokka
Visual Effects Producer
A
Aharon Bourland
CG Supervisor
D
David Schnee
Compositing Supervisor
H
Hans Brekke
Animation
M
Michael Brunet
Animation
M
Mark Powers
Animation
J
Jon Cowley
Visual Effects Supervisor
V
Vera Zivny
Visual Effects Producer
K
Ken Steel
Animation Supervisor
T
Tia Keri
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Scott Dace
Senior Animator
C
Chris Derochie
Animation
H
Hamish Schumacher
Compositing Lead
A
Andrew Millard
Visual Effects Editor
D
Deak Ferrand
Visual Effects Designer
D
Deak Ferrand
Matte Painter
T
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lauren Ritchie
Visual Effects Producer
Z
Zack Judson
3D Generalist
E
Elbert Irving IV
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chad Wiebe
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Brian Howald
Compositing Supervisor
G
Gregory D. Liegey
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michele C. Vallillo
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mathieu Raynault
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sébastien Moreau
Visual Effects Art Director
T
Tara Conley
Visual Effects Producer
M
Moika Sabourin
Matte Painter
D
Dan Levitan
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michelle Eisenreich
Visual Effects Producer
K
Kelly Rae Kenan Green
Visual Effects Coordinator
V
Valerie Delahaye
Visual Effects Producer
B
Bruce Lomet
Digital Intermediate Producer
E
Everette Webber
Digital Intermediate Editor
H
Harry Muller
Color Timer
A
Adam Milo Smalley
Music Editor
B
Brice Liesveld
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jon Kralt
Stunts
The Twilight Collection
The Twilight movies are a romantic fantasy vampire series based on the series of novels by Stephenie Meyer.
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review