Cast
Crew
J
Javier Aguirresarobe
Director of Photography
J
Joseph Middleton
Casting
K
Karen Rosenfelt
Producer
W
Wyck Godfrey
Producer
D
Doug Hardwick
Construction Coordinator
S
Scott Hecker
Supervising Sound Editor
L
Lesley Beale
Set Decoration
B
Barbara Kelly
Production Manager
G
Geoff Wallace
Set Designer
M
Martin Lacroix
Boom Operator
J
Jennifer Mylrea
Stunts
K
Kerry Kohansky-Roberts
Producer
S
Sean Cossey
Casting
C
Catherine Ircha
Art Direction
T
Tish Monaghan
Costume Design
M
Mark Morgan
Executive Producer
G
Greg Mooradian
Executive Producer
B
Bill Bannerman
Unit Production Manager
B
Bill Bannerman
Co-Producer
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
R
Rene Haynes
Casting
A
Andy Koyama
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Ken Kokka
Visual Effects Producer
P
Paul Barry
Second Unit First Assistant Director
P
Peter Lambert
Editor
D
David Roker
Associate Producer
G
Gina Sherritt
Assistant Hairstylist
L
Lauren Ritchie
Visual Effects Producer
D
Dottie Starling
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Gerard McCann
Music Editor
D
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
D
David Crone
"A" Camera Operator
K
Kimberly French
Still Photographer
N
Norma Hill-Patton
Makeup Designer
P
Peter Ochotta
Set Designer
J
Jake Callihoo
Transportation Coordinator
M
Mike McLeod
Construction Foreman
C
Claudia Morgado
Script Supervisor
C
Cameron Waldbauer
Special Effects Coordinator
R
Rachel Aberly
Unit Publicist
C
Chad Wiebe
Digital Effects Supervisor
C
Charlene Eberle Douglas
Visual Effects Producer
K
Katherine Rose
Foley Artist
L
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
B
Bruce Nicholson
Compositor
H
Harry Muller
Color Timer
S
Susan MacLeod
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sean M. Harding
First Assistant "A" Camera
L
Loan Phan
Digital Intermediate Producer
R
Rick Hromadka
Sound Effects Editor
A
Abraham Fraser
Location Manager
J
Jennifer Hutcheon
Visual Effects Editor
T
Tineka Becker
Casting Associate
D
Douglas Craik
"B" Camera Operator
E
Ellen Freund
Property Master
B
Ben Vonzastrow
CG Painter
M
Mathew Krentz
Compositor
T
Tony Bacigalupi
Assistant Editor
C
Chris Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Charles Martin Inouye
Music Editor
T
Thom MacIntyre
Key Hair Stylist
T
Tanya Hudson
Makeup Artist
T
Thom Kyle
Assistant Editor
H
Howard R. Campbell
Technical Supervisor
A
Andrea Wertheim
Post Production Supervisor
T
Travis Tohill
Animation
P
Paul Edwards
Key Hair Stylist
B
Brian Fisher
Compositor
K
Kurtis Reeves
Costume Coordinator
K
Karin Nosella
Assistant Costume Designer
T
Tess Brummitt
Costumer
A
Alexandra Patsavas
Music Supervisor
B
Byron Wilson
Dialogue Editor
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
M
Martin Allan Kloner
Visual Effects Editor
A
Alison Fraser
Costumer
Z
Zarah Chun
Craft Service
N
Nathan Abbot
Compositor
M
Michael Hatzer
Digital Intermediate Colorist
L
Laura Lee Connery
Stunts
D
Darren Brisker
Sound Mixer
M
Mark Cohen
First Assistant "B" Camera
S
Salmon Harris
Storyboard Artist
M
Mimi Abers
Compositor
D
David Fogg
Compositor
M
Mike Splatt
Special Effects Technician
T
Tyler Woeste
Second Assistant "A" Camera
A
Alex Martinez
Second Assistant "B" Camera
C
Cindy Smith
Second Assistant Director
G
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Artist
M
Mark Stainthorpe
Construction Foreman
O
Owen Taylor
Gaffer
M
Matt Dawson
ADR Mixer
J
Jon Kralt
Stunts
D
Derek Pippert
Foley Supervisor
P
Paul Jenkinson
Set Dresser
L
Laurie Edmundson
Set Dresser
R
Rodney Beech
Transportation Captain
Z
Zabrina Matiru
Assistant Makeup Artist
S
Shane Davidson
Compositor
J
John Westerlaken
Key Grip
R
Rick Newsome
Storyboard Designer
R
Rick Newsome
Storyboard Artist
D
David S. Peng
Animation
R
Randy Ui
3D Generalist
R
Roy Seeger
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Julie Hansen
Post Production Accountant
L
Lynell Bangs
Production Accountant
C
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
T
Tom Lamb
Compositor
K
Kurt Bruun
Assistant Property Master
M
Marcine Peter
Contact Lens Technician
D
Dorothee Deichmann
Assistant Makeup Artist
C
Caleb Owens
Compositor
J
Jeff Vacanti
Animation
M
Mannix Bennett
Matte Painter
C
Chad Belair
Third Assistant Director
H
Henry Jefferson
Compositor
L
Louis Kim
Compositor
N
Nikolai Michaleski
Compositor
M
Matt Jacobs
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Matt Yeoman
Compositor
R
Riley Benard
Compositor
S
Simone Gore
Art Department Coordinator
S
Sigurjón F. Gardarsson
Compositor
J
Jan Holmsten
Construction Buyer
R
Richard Brooks
Stunts
K
Katie Calogero
Casting Assistant
K
Kathleen Whelan
Production Coordinator
S
Susan Stewart
Matte Painter
J
Jordan Schilling
Compositor
M
Melissa Best
Compositor
E
Elena Dresser
Set Dresser
H
Hans Brekke
Animation
K
Kelly Santbergen
Set Dresser
The Twilight Collection
The Twilight movies are a romantic fantasy vampire series based on the series of novels by Stephenie Meyer.
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review