Cast
Crew
S
Scott Kroopf
Executive Producer
S
Stephen Deutsch
Producer
E
Erica Huggins
Executive Producer
D
David Brenner
Editor
E
Eugenio Zanetti
Production Design
N
Nina Henninger
Casting
H
Heidi Levitt
Casting
S
Stephen McLaughlin
Scoring Mixer
A
Audrey Chang
VFX Editor
J
Joshua Rosen
Visual Effects Art Director
D
Dean Wright
Visual Effects Producer
E
Ellen Somers
Visual Effects Producer
C
Carl Seibert
Visual Effects Producer
P
Patti Kuwaye Mauck
Visual Effects Producer
N
Nicholas Brooks
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Stuart Robertson
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Ken Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Ellen Somers
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Van Himbergen
Visual Effects Producer
C
Cindy Carr
Set Decoration
J
Josh Fifarek
Set Decoration
C
Chase Allen
Stunts
M
Michael Anthony Mitchell
Stunt Double
K
Kelly Smrz
Stunts
D
Darlene Ava Williams
Stunts
M
Michelle Wright
Executive In Charge Of Production
G
Graham Stumpf
Post Production Supervisor
D
David Kneupper
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Peter Michael Sullivan
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Patrick Cyccone Jr.
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jim Dultz
Supervising Art Director
T
Tomas Voth
Supervising Art Director
C
Christian Wintter
Art Direction
P
Patricio M. Farrell
Art Department Production Assistant
E
Erin Kemp
Set Designer
D
Dawn Swiderski
Set Designer
A
Aric Lasher
Set Designer
A
Alicia Maccarone
Set Designer
M
Mike Helbig
Leadman
J
John W. Micheletos
Set Dresser
P
Peter Bankins
Property Master
C
Carol Sadler
Costume Supervisor
M
Michael Becker
Costumer
C
Cindy J. Williams
Key Makeup Artist
F
Fríða Aradóttir
Key Hair Stylist
T
Terry Baliel
Hairstylist
M
Mark Van Loon
Steadicam Operator
N
Nelson Stoll
Production Sound Mixer
S
Stephen Balliet
Boom Operator
S
Scott Kinzey
Boom Operator
F
Fred Runner
Boom Operator
F
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
P
Phil Bray
Still Photographer
C
Carol DePasquale
Script Supervisor
C
Chris Furia
First Assistant Accountant
C
Christine Bonnem
Location Manager
M
Michael Pew
Assistant Location Manager
G
Gretchen van Zeebroeck
Production Coordinator
M
Maureen Stanton-Leveque
Assistant Production Coordinator
D
Don L. Henderson
Dolly Grip
D
Duane Robinson
Key Rigging Grip
R
Roy Arbogast
Special Effects Coordinator
J
James Reedy
Special Effects Supervisor
L
Lorisa D. Francis
Post Production Coordinator
M
Marci Graber
Post Production Accountant
C
Chris Jargo
ADR Supervisor
T
Thomas O'Neil Younkman
Assistant Sound Editor
C
Constance A. Kazmer
ADR Editor
M
Mary Ruth Smith
ADR Editor
S
Simon Coke
ADR Editor
D
Dean Drabin
ADR Mixer
D
David Novack
ADR Mixer
D
Dan M. Rich
Dialogue Editor
N
Neal J. Anderson
Dialogue Editor
L
Laura Harris Atkinson
Dialogue Editor
D
Dino Dimuro
Sound Editor
J
Jon Title
Sound Editor
S
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Editor
H
Hector C. Gika
Sound Editor
B
Bob Beher
Sound Editor
P
Paul Timothy Carden
Sound Editor
P
Patrick N. Sellers
Sound Editor
J
James Moriana
Foley Artist
S
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
D
David W. Alstadter
Foley Mixer
R
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
D
Daryl B. Kell
Music Editor
B
Brent Brooks
Music Editor
B
Bill Abbott
Music Editor
M
Mike Schmitt
3D Supervisor
K
Karen Ansel
CG Supervisor
S
Scott Gordon
CG Supervisor
P
Peter G. Travers
CG Supervisor
D
Daniel P. Rosen
Compositor
K
Kenneth Littleton
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Jacques Levesque
Digital Compositor
D
David Crawford
Digital Compositor
B
Brandon McNaughton
Digital Compositor
A
Ann Monn
Digital Compositor
J
John Rauh
Digital Compositor
B
Brent Gilmartin
Digital Compositor
B
Brian Hanable
Digital Compositor
B
Bob Wiatr
Digital Compositor
S
Seth Lippman
CG Artist
S
Sandra Germain
CG Artist
K
Keith Kolder
CG Artist
R
Richard Michalak
Second Unit Director of Photography
D
David Fudge
Second Unit First Assistant Director
M
Michael Umble
Unit Publicist
M
Monika Mikkelsen
Casting Associate
N
Nina Henninger
Location Casting
K
Kris Nicolau
Additional Casting
R
Rodney Armanino
Construction Coordinator
E
Elise Ganz
Studio Teacher
V
Victoria Carlson
Standby Painter
R
Robert Butch Samarzich
Greensman
W
Wayne Nelson
Transportation Coordinator
M
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Anastas N. Michos
Camera Operator
K
Kim Marks
Camera Operator
P
Patrick McArdle
First Assistant Camera
E
Eric Amundsen
Second Assistant Camera
J
Jan Ruona
Second Assistant Camera
A
Anne Lee
Camera Loader
D
Daryl Tucker
VFX Artist
R
Robert E. Powell
Rigging Gaffer
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review