Annabelle Comes Home (2019)Cast and Crew

"Possess them all"
TMDb Score
64

Crew

W
Walter Spencer
Foley Mixer
W
Walter Hamada
Executive Producer
P
Peter Safran
Producer
K
Kirk M. Morri
Editor
S
Susan L. Bertram
Costume Supervisor
A
Albert Gasser
Sound Effects Editor
A
Albert Gasser
Dialogue Editor
J
Jennifer Spence
Production Design
M
Malia Miyashiro
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Al Hobbs
Set Designer
D
Dave Neustadter
Executive Producer
T
Thomas Spence
Property Master
M
Mara Rouse
Key Makeup Artist
L
Lisa Son
Set Decoration
M
Mark Norby
Stunt Coordinator
D
Daniel Waldstein
On Set Dresser
C
Chris Hampton
Special Effects Makeup Artist
E
Eric Rylander
Special Effects
M
Melanie Deforrest
Special Effects Key Makeup Artist
L
Leah Butler
Costume Design
E
Eleanor Sabaduquia
Makeup Department Head
G
Gary Dauberman
Screenplay
G
Gary Dauberman
Director
G
Gary Dauberman
Characters
G
Gary Dauberman
Story
A
A. Todd Holland
Art Direction
T
Tim LeBlanc
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Justin M. Lubin
Still Photographer
K
Kate Samhat
Costume Supervisor
R
Ralph B. Meyer
Location Manager
J
Jody Blose
Script Supervisor
J
Joe E. Rand
Music Editor
R
Robert Jackson
Supervising ADR Editor
J
Julie Pearce
Music Editor
M
Michelle Morrissey
Executive Producer
T
Tijen Osman
Hair Department Head
A
Aaron Glascock
Sound Designer
A
Aaron Glascock
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Aaron Glascock
Sound Supervisor
R
Ralis Kahn
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Y
Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman
Hair Department Head
J
James Ferrera
Unit Publicist
S
Steve Miller
Visual Effects Editor
B
Brady Romberg
Stunts
A
Arthur J. Codron
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mike Horton
Foley Artist
L
Linda Yeaney
Assistant Sound Editor
L
Leigh Shanta
Unit Production Manager
C
Carly J. Mills
Set Costumer
J
Jacob Roanhaus
Special Effects Makeup Artist
M
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Coordinator
C
Casey Boden
Transportation Captain
B
Bill Gilman
Compositor
R
Robert Sharman
Sound Mixer
T
Tony Castagnola
Greensman
S
Steven Cueva
First Assistant "A" Camera
W
Wyatt Carnel
Stunts
D
Dennis Fuller
Boom Operator
S
Stuart Sperling
First Assistant Editor
P
Pat O'Mara
Key Grip
J
Jacob Eaton
Visual Effects Producer
D
Dominic Pacitti
Key Set Production Assistant
A
Angelique Perez
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Michael Clear
Executive Producer
P
Pamela Scott-Farr
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Mark Griffith
Digital Intermediate Colorist
N
Nicole Marines
Stunt Double
N
Nicholas Kaat
Chief Lighting Technician
B
Bob Fredrickson
Digital Intermediate Editor
P
Paul Avery
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jozo Zovko
Second Assistant "A" Camera
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
C
Craig Bauer
"B" Camera Operator
T
Tim McKeown
Foley Artist
K
Kodai Yoshizawa
Prosthetics Sculptor
D
Donato Bragagnolo
Grip
A
Amber Maahs
Grip
H
Haydn Pazanti
First Assistant "B" Camera
R
Randy Syracuse
Construction Coordinator
D
Dane Brehm
Digital Imaging Technician
J
James Plaxton
Lighting Technician
J
Joann Connolly
Second Assistant Director
L
Laura Bagano
Craft Service
G
Greg Dora
Visual Effects
I
Ian Crockett
First Assistant Accountant
M
Mitch Osias
Sound Designer
M
Mitch Osias
Sound Effects Editor
J
John Montgomery
Payroll Accountant
T
Timber Kislan
Production Accountant
J
Jennifer Lobban
Assistant Accountant
V
Victoria Palmeri
Executive Producer
J
Judson Scott
Executive Producer
K
Kimberly Aguilar
Casting Assistant
M
Michael Burgess
Director of Photography
W
Wes Palmer
VFX Production Coordinator
A
Ashley Rae Trisler
Stunts
D
David Marnell
Second Second Assistant Director
C
Carmelo Leggiero
Animation Coordinator
S
Stephen Perone
Music Editor
N
Nathan Dean Fetzer
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
A
Atara Glazer
Set Costumer
S
Sherry Roldan
Assistant Location Manager
L
Liz Calandrello
Additional Editor