Cast

Crew

P
Paul Hughen
Second Unit Director of Photography
E
Elmo Weber
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
B
Beau Flynn
Producer
T
Todd Bozung
Supervising Music Editor
D
Dana Goldberg
Executive Producer
M
Michele Berk
Executive Producer
E
Eric Steelberg
Director of Photography
D
David Ronn
Story
D
Douglas Schwartz
Producer
M
Michael Berk
Producer
M
Michael Berk
Executive Producer
L
Louise Rosner-Meyer
Executive Producer
D
Don Granger
Executive Producer
J
Jay Scherick
Story
P
Peter Zuccarini
Underwater Director of Photography
L
Layne Brightwell
Set Costumer
G
Geoffrey Haley
Steadicam Operator
D
Dana Sano
Music Supervisor
K
Kimberly Greene
Makeup Department Head
D
Dayna Pink
Costume Design
D
Deanna Brigidi
Casting Associate
D
Dany Garcia
Executive Producer
A
Ali Bell
Executive Producer
J
Jamey Scott
Sound Effects Editor
G
Gregory J. Bonann
Producer
T
Tom Caton
Boom Operator
S
Stacy Horn
Costume Supervisor
T
Tom Frohling
Supervising Art Director
R
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
F
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
D
Daniel S. Irwin
Dialogue Editor
B
Benjamin Beardwood
Dialogue Editor
K
Katherine Rose
Foley Artist
D
Dan Riffel
Gaffer
C
Carmen Soriano
Script Supervisor
C
Christopher TJ McGuire
Steadicam Operator
U
Ulrika Akander
Supervising ADR Editor
M
Marc Wostak
Rigging Gaffer
M
Marc Glassman
Sound Effects Editor
B
Brent Brooks
Music Editor
D
Dane Leon
Music Editor
C
Cameron Steenhagen
Supervising Dialogue Editor
C
Cale Finot
Camera Operator
J
John Sanacore
Foley Mixer
M
Micky Froehlich
Additional Photography
J
Joel Sevilla
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Teressa Hill
Hair Department Head
T
Tom Barrett
Visual Effects Editor
B
Benjamin Rauscher
Dialogue Editor
J
James Baldanza
Additional Camera
H
Hiram Garcia
Co-Producer
M
Mary Rohlich
Executive Producer
J
Jody Felz
Key Set Costumer
J
Joe Iemola
Sound Effects Editor
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
T
T. Daniel Scaringi
Rigging Grip
M
Marlie Arnold
Assistant Art Director
L
Lisa Vasconcellos
Art Direction
M
Mare McIntosh
Visual Effects Producer
N
Natasha Romanow
Key Set Costumer
B
Brandon K. McLaughlin
Special Effects Coordinator
N
Natasha Leonnet
Digital Intermediate
A
Amy Gavel
Set Costumer
C
Cedric Martin
Steadicam Operator
M
Merc Arceneaux
Makeup Artist
T
Tammy Ashmore
Key Makeup Artist
M
Michael Zavala
Visual Effects Producer
C
Carol Quiroz
Key Costumer
S
Steve Battaglia
Key Hair Stylist
M
Mariel Dolgicer
Set Decoration
F
Frank McGough
Gaffer
J
Justin Nathaniel Kistler
Art Department Coordinator
N
Nikhil Paniz
Camera Operator
B
Brian Powell
Rigging Gaffer
R
Rob Acox
Dolly Grip
S
Sean Fisher
Dolly Grip
S
Scott Christopher Harmon
Rigging Grip
C
Chris A. Herbert
Rigging Grip
D
Dave Richardson
Key Grip
E
Emily Bohbrink
Casting Assistant
A
Aaron Colman-Hayes
3D Artist
B
Bibi Fontana
Animation
D
David Gimenez
Animation
I
Ian Hopperton
VFX Editor
D
David W. Brown Jr.
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nicky Rhea De Souza
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Roma Demartino
Key Hair Stylist
C
Carolina Wong
Set Costumer
K
Kara Talley
Seamstress
R
Rob Disner
Boom Operator
S
Scott Sheldon
Associate Producer