Cast

Crew

S
Shannon Mills
Sound Designer
S
Shannon Mills
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jany Temime
Costume Design
D
Don Heck
Thanks
C
Charles Wood
Production Design
H
Hayat Ouled Dahhou
Makeup Artist
V
Veronika Varjasi
Extras Casting
Z
Zakaria Alaoui
Line Producer
C
Cate Shortland
Director
M
Mike Stallion
Art Direction
M
Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer
N
Ned Benson
Story
D
Daren Nop
Fight Choreographer
D
David Michelinie
Thanks
J
Jess Royal
Set Decoration
D
Don Rico
Thanks
P
Peter James
Art Direction
A
Abdelkrim Akallach
Costume Set Supervisor
M
Matthew Schmidt
Editor
M
Marcus Pohlus
Steadicam Operator
J
Jay Maidment
Still Photographer
J
Jim Barr
Art Direction
D
Dave Hamilton-Green
Camera Operator
J
Julian Morson
Camera Operator
C
Craig W. Smith
First Assistant Editor
B
Blake Maslin
Head Greensman
C
Candice White
Draughtsman
L
Lee Walters
Gaffer
A
Anna Sweeney
Assistant Editor
Z
Zoe Taylor
Costume Design
M
Mark Stevenson-Ellis
Petty Cash Buyer
T
Tristan Connors
Modeling
T
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
A
Adam Banks
Special Effects Technician
J
Jess Jansen
Assistant Editor
S
Sarah Clark
Unit Publicist
R
Raquel Gallego
Camera Operator
C
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Art Direction
J
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
R
Rachid Aadassi
Costume Supervisor
C
Carlos De Carvalho
Second Unit Director of Photography
V
Vivienne Jones
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Richard Davies
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Amin Rharda
Set Decoration
B
Brooke Dibble
Concept Artist
D
Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist
A
Adrian Rigby
Makeup Artist
B
Barry O'Sullivan
Production Sound Mixer
M
Mounir Saguia
Casting
A
Adam Coles
First Assistant "A" Camera
Z
Zsolt Molnar
Location Manager
S
Sandra Marthon
Extras Casting
L
Lee Millham
Stunt Driver
M
Molly Doyle
Casting Assistant
S
Samson Neslund
Sound Effects Editor
P
Per Henry Borch
Line Producer
M
Martin Ivanov
Stunt Double
M
Martin Ivanov
Stunt Driver
A
Arnaud Putman
Set Decoration
G
George Pérez
Thanks
A
Anna Haigh
Tattoo Designer
A
Anna Haigh
Graphic Designer
D
Daniel Fortin
Costume Assistant
S
Sarah Ginn
Assistant Art Director
S
Sarah Ginn
Standby Art Director
D
Darrell Warner
Concept Artist
K
Kate Chadderton
Costume Coordinator
S
Sean Ricigliano
Epk Camera Operator
S
Sarah Lawrence
Stunt Coordinator
D
Daniel R. Bentley
Special Effects Technician
B
Béla Orsányi
Stunts
B
Brahim Ait Belkas
Boom Operator
A
Abdellah Achir
Assistant Art Director
J
Josh Dillard
Assistant Location Manager
J
Jason Chalmers
Prop Designer
M
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
Makeup Artist
S
Sarah Iovino
Art Department Coordinator
Z
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Extras Casting
N
Nathan Aldous
Stunts
H
Harry Gamble
First Assistant Camera
C
Christopher James Miller
Props
L
Liz Marston
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
A
Alan Perrin
Drone Pilot
A
Alex Bender
First Assistant Camera
H
Henry Bridges
Drone Pilot
A
Andrew Proctor
Assistant Art Director
T
Tara Ilsley
Assistant Art Director
N
Nora Pinter
On Set Dresser
J
James Perry
Second Assistant Camera
G
Gary Chandler
On Set Dresser
J
James Young
Fight Choreographer
C
Csaba Bagossy
Special Effects Technician
M
Michelle Wraight
Production Supervisor
D
Daniel Dallos
Unit Manager
I
Ivan Weightman
Concept Artist
J
Joseph Parker
Best Boy Grip
D
David O'Donoghue
Transportation Captain
B
Barney Coates
First Assistant Camera
D
Dean Morris
Dolly Grip
L
Luke Tumber
Stunts
M
Monique Holt
Costume Assistant
M
Máté Gajdics
Costumer
H
Haraszti Blanka
Costumer
B
Badr Balafrej
Casting
A
Alex Holmes
Makeup Trainee
P
Paul Bailey
Stunt Driver
L
Lizzie Osborne
Draughtsman
L
Lorraine Cooksley
Costume Design
M
Matt Sherren
Stunts
L
Lisa D. Quercioli
Key Costumer
S
Sue Bradbear
Costume Design
T
Tom Cotton
Stunts
M
Matthew G. Armstrong
Special Effects Technician
H
Heather Carby
Prop Maker
C
Clare Eastham
Makeup & Hair
G
Glen Caroll
Third Assistant Director
M
Mark Cockren
Second Second Assistant Director
J
Josh Goodman
Third Assistant Director
M
Mate Gyorgy
Second Unit
C
Charlie Rotheram
Extras Casting
J
Jeremie Vigot
Stunts
C
Charlotte Anthony
Draughtsman
J
Jemma Buckley
Assistant Set Decoration
A
Ashley Bussell
Petty Cash Buyer
L
Lauren Debeukelaere
Art Department Trainee
S
Sam Farr
Set Dresser
R
Rupert Hancock
Props
A
Amy Herring
Art Department Assistant
C
Cheyenne Hughes
Art Department Assistant
A
Austin Huntley
Art Department Assistant
C
Clive Ingleton
Decorator
G
Gemma Kingsley
Graphic Designer
R
Rob Mear
Supervising Art Director
N
Nathan Payne
Set Dresser
D
Daniel Rutter
Modeling
J
Jo Sansom
Draughtsman
S
Silvia Stroppa
Draughtsman
P
Pete Thompson
Concept Artist
J
Julia Tonetti
Draughtsman
G
György Albitz
Special Effects Technician
W
Will Bazeley
Special Effects Technician
M
Madeleine Escarne
Casting Assistant
L
Lysandre Mbappé
Casting Associate
M
Mark Dennis
Driver
D
Dante Gallo
Driver
M
Mark Mustafa
Driver
K
Karoly Niklasz
Transportation Captain
J
Jeffrey Warren
Driver
I
Inam Choudhury
Location Manager
M
Matt Craufurd
Assistant Location Manager
C
Corey Gilbert
Assistant Location Manager
H
Harriet Hodgskin
Location Coordinator
M
Matt Risebrow
Location Manager
N
Nick Brown
VFX Artist
S
Salima Oulad Dahhou
Makeup Artist
C
Cecilia C. Ice
Stunts
S
Sarah Lezito
Stunt Driver
K
Katy Bullock
Stunt Driver
J
Joanne Coles
Stunt Driver
O
Oscar Crane
Stunts
D
Dave Boyle
Stunts
A
Aidan Brindle
Stunts
A
Aidan Brindle
Stunt Driver
Y
Yusuf Chaudhri
Stunts
B
Billy Clements
Stunts
E
Eduardo Gago Muñoz
Stunts
G
Genadiy Ganchev
Stunts
A
Allan Hewitt
Stunt Coordinator
M
Max Häusle
Stunts
L
Leesa Pate
Stunt Driver
V
Vasil Simeonov
Stunts
C
Chris Waite
Stunts
M
Marton Dancz
Extras Casting
J
Jordan Feemster
Sound Assistant
L
Luke Hollingworth
Boom Operator
P
Panka Bojtor
On Set Dresser
E
Erinn Cahil
Costume Assistant
M
Michael Carey
Costume Assistant
K
Kate Collis
Costume Design
J
Jessica Davis
Costume Design
N
Natasha Freeman
Costume Design
E
Eniko Karadi
Costume Design
S
Sara Khabir
Costume Coordinator
S
Susan MacKenzie
Costume Design
G
Gary Page
Costume Design
M
Margarethe Schmoll
Costume Design
E
Ella Sehic
Costume Assistant
B
Barbara Urbanyi
Key Costumer
S
Sam Williams
Modeling
K
Kat Ali
Makeup Artist
L
Liz Bradbear
Makeup Artist
J
Jenna Roseanne Drew
Makeup Artist
D
Daniele Nastasi
Makeup Artist
D
Daniele Nastasi
Hair Designer
C
Camilla Wimble
Stunt Double
R
Redouane Meftah
Casting
Z
Zi Chao Tan
Animation
R
Ricky Carrillo
Rigging Gaffer
I
Ian Campbell
First Assistant Camera
S
Scott Montgomery
Drone Operator
R
Reetu Aggarwal
VFX Artist
N
Nina Jalava
Stand In
Y
Yakoubi Nordine
Key Grip
R
Richard K. Morgan
Thanks
M
Michael Anthony Jackson
Storyboard Artist
R
Ralph Macchio
Thanks
T
Tom Raney
Thanks
D
Devin Grayson
Thanks
J
J.G. Jones
Thanks
C
Chris Samnee
Thanks
M
Máté Miklósfalvi
Camera Trainee
C
Cory Gath
Assistant Editor
A
Alexei Krassovsky
Post Production Coordinator
K
Kay Hoddy
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Malia J. Granite
Songs