Cast
Crew
M
Mark Bridges
Costume Design
J
John S. Lyons
Producer
J
JoAnne Sellar
Producer
B
Bob Ziembicki
Production Design
S
Sandy Struth
Set Decoration
C
Christine Sheaks
Casting
B
Bobby Lavelle
Music Supervisor
K
Karyn Rachtman
Music Supervisor
K
Kini Kay
Sound Effects Editor
J
John Kwiatkowski
Sound Effects Editor
S
Samuel Lehmer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
David Parker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mark Yardas
Sound Effects Editor
R
Richard Chaim
Sound Designer
D
David Davenport
Costume Supervisor
G
Gayle Simon
Assistant Art Director
T
Ted Berner
Art Direction
L
Lynn Harris
Co-Executive Producer
D
Daniel Lupi
Co-Producer
D
Daniel Lupi
Unit Production Manager
A
Adam Druxman
Second Assistant Director
C
Carla Fry
Executive In Charge Of Production
L
Leon Dudevoir
Production Executive
J
Joe Fineman
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
M
Mark Graziano
Post Production Supervisor
K
Kevin Hughes
Property Master
C
Craig Markey
Production Supervisor
J
Julie Hansen
Production Accountant
E
Eileen Malyszko Lee
Production Coordinator
D
Daniel P. Collins
Unit Manager
A
Andy Shuttleworth
Steadicam Operator
A
Andy Shuttleworth
Camera Operator
M
Michael G. Riba
First Assistant Camera
J
John Stradling
Second Assistant Camera
S
Sean Hunter Moe
Camera Loader
J
Joan Sobel
First Assistant Editor
D
Danny Miller
Associate Editor
B
Bethany Orlemann
Associate Editor
M
Marie Gaerlan
Post Production Assistant
C
Cassandra Kulukundis
Casting Associate
D
David Halbert
Boom Operator
E
Eric 'Sprocket' Uporsky
Utility Sound
P
Peter Halbert
Boom Operator
J
Jeff Zucker
Gaffer
S
Stephen Brock
Best Boy Electric
B
Benny Buck
Electrician
J
Joe Colangelo
Electrician
K
Keith Davis
Electrician
G
George Lozano Jr.
Electrician
W
Willie J. Gray
Electrician
N
Ngoli Vukani Nyirenda
Electrician
J
Jeff Orsa
Rigging Gaffer
J
Joseph Dianda
Key Grip
S
Scott Patten
Best Boy Grip
K
Kenny Davis
Dolly Grip
N
Nick Arnds
Grip
S
Shawn Ensign
Grip
W
William J. McDevitt
Grip
J
Jamie Franta
Grip
S
Stephen Flynn
Assistant Property Master
S
Suzanne Lapick
Assistant Property Master
C
Chris Carriveau
Leadman
M
Martin Milligan
On Set Dresser
V
Victor Bazaz
Swing
K
Kenneth Carriveau
Swing
G
Gregg M. Hartman
Swing
K
Kristen Gassner
Set Decoration Buyer
T
Tina Roesler Kerwin
Makeup Supervisor
B
Brian McManus
Makeup Artist
E
Eva Marie Denst
Makeup Artist
L
Lynn Rodgers
Makeup Artist
J
Jon von Lingner
Hair Assistant
E
Evelyn Rozenfeld
Additional Hairstylist
K
Kimberly Adams
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Cookie Lopez
Key Costumer
L
Linda S. Cormany
Costumer
J
Janet Ingram
Costumer
P
Pablo Nantas
Tailor
O
Olga Ishkhanova
Seamstress
D
Dwayne Mack Alezandre
Location Scout
J
James Lennox
Location Scout
C
Chanel Salzer
Location Scout
J
Joel Sinderman
Location Scout
J
Jim Small
Location Scout
M
Minnie Duerr
First Assistant Accountant
P
Penny Gillman
Payroll Accountant
M
Mark Summers
Payroll Accountant
M
Maria Battle Campbell
Second Second Assistant Director
J
Jeff Trachtman
Set Production Assistant
R
Rob Montalbano
Set Production Assistant
K
Karri O'Reilly
Production Secretary
B
Brigitte Mueller
Production Coordinator
R
Rich King
Extras Casting
N
Nicole Sarrocco
Accounting Clerk Assistant
J
Jon Krueger
Assistant Unit Manager
E
Eric Berger
Assistant Unit Manager
M
Michael Tappan
Assistant Unit Manager
N
Nina Grossman
Producer's Assistant
D
David Nickoll
Producer's Assistant
J
Jim Borgardt
ADR Supervisor
D
Dean St. John
ADR Mixer
J
Joseph Bosco
ADR Recordist
T
Tom Hammond
Foley Editor
C
Charles W. Ritter
Dialogue Editor
L
Lou Kleinman
Dialogue Editor
R
Ron Finn
Music Editor
D
David McRell
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Barbara Delpuech
Assistant Sound Editor
L
Laura Macias
Foley Artist
S
Sharon Michaels
Foley Artist
M
Marnie Moore
Foley Artist
S
Stephen Hart
Foley Mixer
R
Ron Bedrosian
Foley Mixer
J
Jeremy Molod
Foley Recordist
D
Dana Porter
Foley Recordist
F
Frank Long
Sound Engineer
B
Bradford Bell
Sound Engineer
D
Dianne Carlucci
Special Effects Manager
J
John C. Carlucci
Special Effects
J
Josh Hakian
Special Effects
R
Ronald L. Myers
Special Effects
D
David Blair
Special Effects
K
Kamar Bitar
Special Effects Coordinator
K
Karrie Aubuchon
Makeup Effects
P
Paul Prokop
Production Controller
M
Michael Schultz
Catering
B
Bill Holmquist
Construction Coordinator
M
Mark Balda
Construction Foreman
D
David Peck
Construction Foreman
J
Jack Orlando
Propmaker
M
Mark B. Palma
Propmaker
R
Richard McConnell
Propmaker
M
Michael Blair
Propmaker
M
Mark Borg
Propmaker
J
Joel Jaspan
Propmaker
G
Greg Lay
Propmaker
G
Gregory A. Newton
Propmaker
P
Philip Cheyenne Ali
Painter
G
Greg Musselman
Painter
H
Hilmar Ragnarsson
Painter
T
Ted Shred
Stunts
C
Carol Dunn
Music Coordinator
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
P
Phil Hetos
Color Timer
C
Colin Alexander
Propmaker
A
Adam Campbell
Special Effects
B
Bob McGovern
Stunts
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review