Crew

A
Avy Kaufman
Casting
S
Sigurjón Sighvatsson
Producer
C
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
C
Christopher Moriana
Foley Artist
R
Rick Stratton
Tattoo Designer
R
Rick Young
Property Master
R
Ryan Kavanaugh
Producer
Z
Zach Schiff-Abrams
Executive Producer
J
Jo Edna Boldin
Location Casting
J
Jon Feltheimer
Executive Producer
S
Scott Fischer
Executive Producer
J
Jonah Loop
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Joseph Conti
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Lohmann
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Randy E. Moore
Special Effects Coordinator
L
Lorey Sebastian
Still Photographer
D
Durinda Wood
Costume Design
G
Geraud Brisson
First Assistant Editor
G
Guy Barnes
Art Direction
P
Paul Conti
24 Frame Playback
W
Wendy Ozols-Barnes
Set Decoration
J
John Stearns
Electrician
M
Mark Fischer
Producer
G
Gretchen Bright
Assistant Makeup Artist
M
Mary Hedges Lampert
Assistant Hairstylist
L
Leeba Zakharov
Casting Associate
M
Michelle Vittone
Makeup Department Head
A
Andrew Gartner
Set Designer
C
Chris Burrows
Costume Supervisor
B
Bren Cook
Ager/Dyer
D
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jerie McBride
Studio Teachers
L
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
D
David B. Moulder
Visual Effects Producer
K
Kimberlee Loop
Digital Compositor
D
David R. Kohn
Best Boy Electrician
G
Geordie Sheffer
Assistant Hairstylist
M
Maria Bentfield
Key Set Costumer
B
Bunny Parker
Hair Department Head
A
Amy Marsh
Art Department Coordinator
R
Ronald O. Jaynes
Construction Coordinator
S
Steve Sawhill
Leadman
P
Phil Barrie
Sound Effects Editor
P
Phil Barrie
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Tommy Lohmann
Camera Operator
T
Tommy Lohmann
Steadicam Operator
R
Ralph Watson
Camera Operator
D
Douglas S. Holgate
Aerial Director of Photography
S
Stephen Mullen
Lighting Technician
S
Stephen Mullen
Chief Lighting Technician
C
Clare Hallworth
Costume Design
C
Clare Hallworth
Costume Designer
N
Nina Hallworth
Costume Design
N
Nina Hallworth
Costume Designer
T
Thomas H. Park
First Assistant Editor
W
Walter McClain
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jan Rudolph
Script Supervisor
W
Wolf Schneider
Unit Publicist
H
Hilton Clay Peres
Location Manager
K
Kaylene Carlson
Production Coordinator
P
Philip C. Pfeiffer
Second Unit Director of Photography
A
Alison Fisher
Supervising Dialogue Editor
S
Sian Grigg
Makeup Artist
D
Dennis Riewerts
Set Dresser
J
Janet Marie Ross
Costumer
E
Enid Arias
Assistant Hairstylist
C
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
D
Debra Chapman
Seamstress
L
Libbe Green
Set Decorating Coordinator
B
Berlinda Cantu-Lewis
Assistant Hairstylist
Y
Yvan Lucas
Digital Intermediate Colorist
C
Casey Alicino
Dolly Grip
P
Pud Cusack
Production Sound Mixer
Q
Quentin Day
Rigging Grip
K
Keith B. Davis
First Assistant "A" Camera
M
Mark Steinig
Best Boy Grip
W
Wally Sweeterman
First Assistant "B" Camera
S
Sarah Bourgeois
Assistant Sound Editor
L
Lance Cheatham
Set Dresser
B
Bradley Barnes
Electrician
M
Marty Keener Cherrix
Extras Casting
J
Jorge Sánchez
First Assistant "B" Camera
S
Steev Beeson
Production Controller
D
Duprelon Tizdale
Greensman
L
Liza Bambenek
Second Assistant "A" Camera
O
Otis Mannick
Dolly Grip
G
Gina Amador
Music Supervisor
L
Liv Selinger
Set Dresser
J
Jon Caradies
Electrician
M
Mary Funsten
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
John Gorman
Electrician
N
Nick Shuster
First Assistant "B" Camera
C
Carmen L. Jones
Assistant Hairstylist
M
Michael Shore
Key Grip
E
Elizabeth Gallegos
Assistant Hairstylist
L
Linda R. Gore
Set Dresser
D
Dave Midthunder
Rigging Grip
H
Hannah Macpherson
Casting Associate
M
Michael Katz
Chief Lighting Technician
J
Jessica Ramos
Loader
S
Steve Battaglia
Second Assistant Director
M
Mike Walsh
First Assistant "B" Camera
R
Robert Ortega
Painter
M
Michael Spader
Electrician
T
Tom Hutchinson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
A
Amy Cherrix
Extras Casting Coordinator
J
Jamie Garcia
Electrician
P
Paula Trujillo
Seamstress
D
Diego Arroyo
Electrician
T
Terry J. Sanchez
Rigging Grip
R
Randy Paul Ortega
Painter
L
Laura Sewrey
Costume Assistant
R
RA Arancio-Parrain
Set Dresser
D
Dale Lotreck
Set Painter
K
Kathleen Breton-Collier
Studio Teacher
Z
Zach Miller
3D Artist
R
Robert L. Palmer
Electrician
B
Ben Nye III
Makeup Artist
H
Herb Dewing
Assistant Hairstylist
J
Jay Foley
Greensman
J
Johnny Long
Greensman
C
Chris Painter
Greensman
G
Gary Eilar
Set Dresser
W
Wellyem Guerra
Set Dresser
M
Mike J. Hanrahan
Set Dresser
M
Marilyn Peterson
Set Dresser
D
David Lee Servoss
Set Dresser
J
Joel Sisson
Set Dresser
W
Wm. Michael Rafter
Set Dresser
P
Patrick Boyles
Painter
J
Jason Critchfield
Painter
D
Daniel Holloway
Painter
J
Jose Mendoza
Painter
M
Macario Rivera
Painter
J
Joseph Ruiz
Painter
A
Alfredo Ventura
Painter
E
Eric Gallegos Ruvalcaba
Painter
F
Frank Eyers
24 Frame Playback
P
Phillip Abeyta
Electrician
A
Anthony Cisneros
Electrician
G
Garrett Dawson
Electrician
D
Donnie Frank
Electrician
D
David Melhorn
Electrician
G
Greg Hewett
Key Grip
B
Benjamin Lobato
Key Rigging Grip
S
Steve Jones
Rigging Gaffer
D
Derek Johnson
Rigging Grip
J
John Lutes
Rigging Grip
R
Ronald Romero
Rigging Grip
B
Bryan Smith
Rigging Grip
J
Justin Hartery
Second Assistant "B" Camera
B
Benjamin Lowell
Second Assistant "B" Camera
T
Tracy Collins
Ager/Dyer
C
Carissa Green
Costume Assistant
J
John Weitz
Utility Sound
M
Mark Sanchez
Animal Wrangler
E
Eileen Street
First Assistant Accountant
A
Allen Wong
Production Accountant
S
Sarah J. Williams
Production Secretary
E
Emily Lipson Zambello
Studio Teacher
L
Lindsay Simon
Travel Coordinator