Crew

R
Robert Guerra
Supervising Art Director
S
Steve E. Andrews
First Assistant Director
M
Michelle Guish
Casting Consultant
D
Daniele Massaccesi
Steadicam Operator
R
Robert McCann
Makeup Artist
M
Martin Cantwell
Sound Effects Editor
I
Ivan Sharrock
Production Sound Mixer
J
Jeremy Woodhead
Makeup & Hair
A
Andie Derrick
Foley Artist
P
Phil Bray
Still Photographer
D
Dennis Lowe
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Pier Luigi Basile
Art Direction
M
Michelle Matland
Assistant Costume Designer
P
Peggy Schierholz
Key Hair Stylist
V
Vlad Vieru
Assistant Art Director
N
Nikita Rae
Hairstylist
C
Charles Frazier
Author
D
Dimitri Capuani
Assistant Art Director
M
Maria-Teresa Barbasso
Art Direction
L
Luca Tranchino
Art Direction
L
Lindsay Pugh
Costume Supervisor
C
Craig Fincannon
Location Casting
L
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Location Casting
B
Bogdan Moncea
Production Manager
F
Floriela Grapini
Extras Casting Assistant
G
Gian Paolo Varani
Production Manager
A
Alessandro Santucci
Draughtsman
M
Morris Flam
Gaffer
G
Gaby Kester
Casting Associate
P
Peter Field
Camera Operator
C
Christian Niculescu
Art Direction
R
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Extras Casting
L
Lucian Iordache
Special Effects Supervisor
C
Calin Catalin
Electrician
Șerban Porupcă
Assistant Art Director
S
Steven Warner
Special Effects Technician
H
Huw Penallt Jones
Production Executive
D
David Roddham
Special Effects Technician
T
Tim Wooster
Camera Operator
T
Tim Wooster
Second Unit Director of Photography
D
Derin Seale
Second Unit Director
L
Lawrie Ayres
Greensman
O
Oana Babes
Art Department Coordinator
G
Geoff Cormier
Greensman
G
Giulia Chiara Crugnola
Set Designer
C
Claire Kirk
Art Department Coordinator
S
Sabina Lepri
Art Department Coordinator
T
Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Construction Coordinator
R
Raymond Perry
Property Master
D
Doug Petersen
Propmaker
L
Luigi Sergianni
Construction Coordinator
J
Jon Marson
Greensman
S
Stephanie Waldron
Greensman
D
Doina Raducut
Set Costumer
E
Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect Coach
M
Matthew Gough
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Stefan Tarzioru
Electrician
J
John Gamble
Focus Puller
S
Sam Renton
Second Assistant "A" Camera
G
Gordon Harmer
Wardrobe Master
K
Kirsty Whalley
Music Editor
B
Bruce MacCallum
Camera Operator
M
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Marco Sticchi
Electrician
K
Karen Keyes
Costumer
I
Ilie Mihai
Construction Foreman
F
Fay McConkey
Visual Effects Producer
D
David Norris
Camera Operator
C
Carmen Ilie
Set Costumer
A
Alex Hope
Visual Effects Producer
A
Adam Roach
Key Set Costumer
R
Ravi Dube
Transportation Coordinator
B
Brian Baverstock
Transportation Coordinator
L
Leonardo Beltrame
Electrician
C
Colin Ritchie
Dialogue Editor
S
Simon Chase
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Darren Robinson
Prosthetics
B
Bob Becchio
First Assistant "B" Camera
M
Michal Bigger
Key Makeup Artist
C
Cristian Ivan
Assistant Art Director
O
Olivia Postolache
Assistant Art Director
C
Costin Nastac
Assistant Art Director
A
Alessandro Alberti
Assistant Art Director
K
Kenneth Bryant
Leadman
R
Robert Vazquez
Special Effects Coordinator
D
Demmie Todd
Still Photographer
A
Andy Clapp
Best Boy Electric
C
Charles Laughon
Video Assist Operator
R
Richard Copeman
Video Assist Operator
P
Pui Cristian Mircea
Video Assist Operator
A
Amy Andrews
Costume Supervisor
A
Allan Jenkins
Music Editor
L
Lee Siler
Transportation Coordinator
S
Stephen Yetman
Location Manager
H
Heather Storr
Script Supervisor
K
Karen Hogarty
Legal Services
R
Rosalind Lawton
Legal Services
K
Katharine Otway
Legal Services
P
Patricia McAlhany Glasser
Assistant Hairstylist
P
Patrick Fuhrman
Set Dresser
K
Karen Eisenstadt
Production Accountant
A
Andy McBrearty
Electrician
D
Della Moore
Production Accountant
A
Alex Joseph
Foley Editor
J
J. Brad Watson
Costumer
J
Jacqueline Bhavnani
Makeup & Hair
N
Nuala Conway
Makeup & Hair
S
Sean Connor
Focus Puller
R
Raffaella Giovannetti
Assistant Set Decoration
M
Melissa Lackersteen
Makeup Artist
K
Kerry Warn
Hairstylist
S
Samantha Knox-Johnston
Production Coordinator
D
Daniela Giovannoni
Draughtsman
J
Jennifer Santiago
Assistant Hairstylist
C
Clay Liversidge
Rigging Gaffer
S
Sunny Rowley
Costume Assistant
J
Jennifer Leacey
Second Assistant Director
T
Trevor Wood
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Melissa Haley
Costume Coordinator
D
Donald Sabourin
Production Coordinator
R
Rod Calarco
Second Assistant "B" Camera
P
Petrona Winton
Makeup & Hair
S
Steve Cummings
Armorer
I
Ian Munro
Sound Mixer
E
Eli Calin
Costume Assistant
G
Giancarlo Di Fusco
Standby Painter
S
Stewart Whelan
First Assistant "A" Camera
P
Paul Brown
Generator Operator
J
Jim Harris
Electrician
C
Cristi Epure
Grip
S
Serena Fiumi
Costume Assistant
S
Simon Cockren
Special Effects Technician
F
Francesca Balestra Di Mottola
Draughtsman
E
Elaine Burt
Production Coordinator
C
Cristiano Giavedoni
Electrician
A
Adriana Mattiozzi
Seamstress
C
Cătălin Ciutu
Makeup & Hair
T
Temple Clark
Storyboard Artist
M
Michael McGrath
Key Grip
P
Paul Cronin
Generator Operator
P
Paul Riddle
Digital Supervisor
F
Francesco Zaccaria
Gaffer
S
Stefano Di Pasquali
Grip
G
Gabi Antal
Accountant
S
Sky Sharrock
Second Assistant "B" Camera
A
Alisa M. Colley
Camera Loader
T
Tommaso Mele
Key Grip
A
Andy Surry
Production Runner
M
Massimiliano Dessena
Best Boy Grip
V
Verena O'Connor
Costumer
I
Iulian Bostănaru
Draughtsman
C
Carmela Compagnone
Accountant
M
Michael D. Harrell
Assistant Property Master
F
Fatiha Aitbadi
Dressing Prop
C
Connie Czernek
Casting Assistant
J
Jeff Johnson
Marine Coordinator
G
Giampaolo Bagala
Key Grip
D
Daniele Cafolla
Electrician
F
Frank M. Fleming
Set Dresser
G
Gill Raddings
Animal Coordinator
G
Giorgio Pezzotti
Grip
R
Richard Fordham
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Radu Ion
Electrician
J
Julia Wilson
Makeup & Hair
J
Jessica S. Smith
Costumer
T
Tom Hornsby
Costume Assistant
A
Adam Glasman
Digital Colorist
J
Jonathan Schwartz
Costume Assistant
P
Paolo Tiberti
Best Boy Grip
T
Tony Wright
Storyboard Artist
P
Paul Murphy
Electrician
M
Mariana Pal
Costume Assistant
M
Matthew Smith
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
M
Michelle Pizanis
Camera Trainee
M
Maurice Lospinoso
Extras Casting
C
Caimin Bourne
Special Effects Technician
R
Richard Hewitt
Second Unit First Assistant Director
A
Ali Moshref
Production Accountant
M
Mark Sutherland
Costume Assistant
M
Maurizio Cremisini
First Assistant "B" Camera
K
Keva Keyes
Costumer
P
Peter Hornbuckle
Costume Assistant
N
Natalie Reid
Makeup & Hair
S
Sean Cullen
First Assistant Editor
M
Mark Levinson
ADR Supervisor
D
Doriano Forti
Rigging Grip
F
Florica George
Electrician
G
Giovanni Angler
Head Carpenter
P
Pietro Tiberti
Grip
E
Emma Bailey
Makeup & Hair
C
Cioc Pascu
Electrician
S
Sorin Udrea
Grip
A
Andrea Nachman
Travel Coordinator
M
Miura Kite
Casting Coordinator
E
Elena Fratila
Costume Assistant
K
Ken Garside
Supervising Armorer
T
Tamara Andrews
Animal Wrangler
M
McLean Alley
Extras Casting
P
Phil Cohen
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
Joseph Geday
Special Effects Technician
I
Isabelle While
Makeup & Hair
J
Justine Jenkins
Makeup & Hair
I
Ida Sagnotti
Assistant Set Decoration
M
Maria Luisa Urbano
Draughtsman
A
Alan Briant
Dressing Prop
I
Ian Young
Dressing Prop
S
Salvatore Reitano
Head Carpenter
F
Fulvio Sergianni
Head Carpenter
C
Cosimo Giannuzzi
Set Dresser
K
Keith Califano
Best Boy Grip
P
Peter O'Connor
Clapper Loader
F
Florin Covaci
Electrician
C
Catalin Grigoras
Electrician
G
George Stan
Electrician
S
Severino Tramontani
Electrician
N
Nicu Botirleanu
Electrician
I
Iacopo Iacopini
Grip
C
Cesare Pascarella
Grip
R
Roberto Diamanti
Grip
R
Roberto Bagalá
Grip
S
Sergio Faina
Rigging Grip
F
Francesco Mele
Rigging Grip
A
Allan D. Smith
Second Assistant "A" Camera
C
Cristina Capone
Second Assistant "C" Camera
E
Enzo Serafino Pellegrino
Ager/Dyer
M
Magda Candea
Costume Assistant
N
Nina Dorneanu
Costume Assistant
A
Adriana Dorobantu
Costume Assistant
S
Silvia Guidoni
Costume Assistant
C
Carolyn Hunter
Costume Assistant
A
Aurelia Ivascu
Costume Assistant
A
Adriana Vianu
Costume Assistant
O
Omar J. Simmons
Costumer
G
Gina M. Timpanaro
Costumer
A
Alessandro Savino
Boom Operator
J
Jason Heslep
Extras Casting
D
Donna Casey
Accounting Clerk Assistant
J
John W. Burn
Marine Coordinator
K
Kathleen Richter
Payroll Accountant
C
Corina Serbanescu
Production Assistant
M
Mara Cereda
Production Coordinator
M
Mara Blaj
Production Runner
E
Emily Chittell
Production Runner
B
Beverly Ballzigler
Production Secretary
D
Diane Chittell
Travel Coordinator
M
Mike Kerby
Special Effects Technician
T
Trevor Williams
Special Effects Technician