Cast

Crew

T
Tom Rosenberg
Producer
P
Paul Haslinger
Music
B
Brian Berdan
Editor
G
Gary Lucchesi
Producer
J
James McQuaide
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jerry Fleming
Production Design
E
Ezra Dweck
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Brian Taylor
Screenplay
B
Brian Taylor
Director
B
Brian Taylor
Camera Operator
M
Michael Paseornek
Executive Producer
E
Eric Reid
Executive Producer
J
Jennifer L. Smith
Casting
B
Betty Berberian
Set Decoration
G
Geoffrey Haley
Steadicam Operator
C
Chris Cornwell
Art Direction
J
Julia Evershade
Supervising ADR Editor
C
Chris Regan
Color Timer
A
Adam Biddle
Director of Photography
M
Michael Davis
Producer
T
Tricia Wood
Casting
T
Ted Gidlow
Production Supervisor
R
Ramy Katrib
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lakan De Leon
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jeff Errico
Storyboard Artist
R
Ron Batzdorff
Still Photographer
N
Nathan Whitehead
Assistant Sound Editor
E
Elisabeth Fry
Makeup Department Head
E
Eric Lindemann
Sound Designer
A
Anthony Faust
ADR Mixer
J
Jennifer Dunne
Location Manager
L
Laura Macias
Foley Artist
V
Vince Nicastro
Foley Artist
B
Bryan O. Watkins
Sound Effects Editor
T
Thomas Tannenberger
Digital Compositor
B
Brian McNelis
Music Supervisor
B
Barbara Mesney
Set Designer
K
Keith Morgan
Rigging Gaffer
W
Wendy Means
Art Department Coordinator
M
Mark Larry
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Janet Ingram
Costume Supervisor
C
Candy L. Walken
Additional Hairstylist
S
Stephanie Flack
Dialogue Editor
V
Vicki Galloway-Weimer
Visual Effects Producer
S
Steve Koster
Aerial Director of Photography
K
Ken S. Polk
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Kenneth Walker
Hair Department Head
A
Annette Lorant
Makeup Artist
G
Guy Himber
Makeup Effects
B
Bruce Fuselier
Leadman
L
Larry J. White II
Leadman
R
Roger Prater
Greensman
R
Ron South
Visual Effects Editor
T
Travis Baumann
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Travis Baumann
Digital Compositor
T
Travis Baumann
Visual Effects Designer
C
Chris Lum
Video Assist Operator
D
David Marks
Animation Director
L
Liz Donovan
Set Costumer
G
Gloria Maroun
Set Costumer
J
Jackson Yu
First Assistant Editor
S
Scott Peterson
Script Supervisor
D
Dawn Darfus
Production Accountant
C
Christopher Regan
Publicist
J
Josh Bower
Boom Operator
R
Richard E. Yawn
Sound Effects Editor
S
Steven Morrow
Sound Mixer
M
Mark Kelly
Assistant Property Master
C
Chris Navarro
ADR Recordist
T
Travis MacKay
ADR Recordist
R
Robert Sharman
Utility Sound
A
Ashley Kravitz
Clearances Coordinator
M
Manning Tillman
Second Assistant Camera
M
Matt Kutcher
Special Effects Supervisor
S
Shawn Kennelly
Foley Supervisor
N
Nellie Adami
Production Coordinator
J
Jamie Felz
Assistant Camera
V
Velvet Andrews-Smith
Second Assistant Director
J
James P. Meehan
Assistant Property Master
L
Loren Corl
Key Grip
B
Barry Gross
Lighting Technician
M
Mark Moretti
Storyboard Artist
P
Pat O'Mara
Key Rigging Grip
R
Rich King
Extras Casting
J
Jacob Riehle
Assistant Sound Editor
J
John Loveall
Grip
R
Rosie Duprat Fort
Makeup Artist
P
Philip Hoang
Production Secretary
S
Sarah Clifford
Animal Wrangler
E
Eric Thompson
ADR Mixer
J
Jeff Caples
Second Assistant "B" Camera
M
Michael Van Dyke
Construction Foreman
D
David Cole
Digital Intermediate Colorist
D
Dillon Neaman
Production Assistant
J
James Viera
Grip
C
Cathy Weiner
Casting Associate
L
Lillian Awa
Production Assistant
J
Jeff Tomhave
Grip
C
Christy Sumner
Special Effects Technician
T
Thomas D. Mahoney
Music Coordinator
G
Gavin Alcott
First Assistant "A" Camera
N
Nick Theodorakis
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Muffett Brinkman
Production Assistant
R
Ryan Rayner
Second Assistant Camera
K
Kelly Hunt
Extras Casting
H
Henry Coccetti
Chief Lighting Technician
T
Trish Herremans
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J
Joel Potter
Lighting Technician
A
Aaron Knoke
Grip
A
Alejandro Poli
Painter
P
Patrick Brennan
Electrician
W
Wally Rowell
Electrician
C
Carlos Lopez Calleja
First Assistant Camera
G
Grant Goza
Grip
B
Billy Heath
Grip
T
Teague Uva
Grip
J
Joseph M. Lyons
Lighting Technician
L
L.W. Walman
Lighting Technician
S
Simon Georgiou
Painter
F
Frank Ramirez
Painter
B
Bob Carmody
Props
S
Steven Allen Clark
Props
C
Curtis Geise
Props
B
Brett Hernandez
Props
J
Jess McLeod
Props
S
Sazeer Kader
CG Artist
D
Dylan Chudzynski
Digital Compositor
B
Bill Missett
Online Editor
M
Matt DiSarro
Special Effects Technician
M
Michael Duenas
Special Effects Technician
A
Andrew J. Loprino
Special Effects Technician
J
Jennifer M. Sheppard
Special Effects Technician
D
Daniel Yeager
Special Effects Technician
G
Gloria Kirkwood
Payroll Accountant
T
Teresa Alvis
Post Production Accountant
R
Rob Gomes
Production Assistant
A
Andre Hoogeveen
Production Assistant
A
Abigail Lufkin
Production Assistant