Cast

V
Valeria Zunzun
French Astronaut (uncredited)

Crew

S
Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design
J
Jan Roelfs
Production Design
J
Jeff Kirschenbaum
Producer
S
Stephen F. Windon
Director of Photography
K
Kelly Matsumoto
Editor
B
Brana Rosenfeld
Set Decoration
S
Samantha Vincent
Producer
R
Rachel Tenner
Casting
T
Tanya Cookingham
Makeup Artist
M
Matthew Clark
Graphic Designer
T
Toby Browne
Props
G
Greg D'Auria
Editor
D
Dylan Highsmith
Editor
G
Gavin Fitch
Art Direction
K
Katie Gabriel
Special Effects
R
Rene Defrancesch
Sound Engineer
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
R
Ravi Bansal
Art Direction
D
Daniel Casey
Screenplay
D
Daniel Casey
Story
W
Wayne Adams
Carpenter
W
Waldo Mason
Prosthetics
M
Michael Ambrose
Gaffer
A
Anita Rajkumar
Art Direction
F
Francesca Crowder
Key Hair Stylist
R
Robb Crafer
Makeup Supervisor
A
Ashley Lamont
Supervising Art Director
W
Willie D. Burton
Sound Mixer
E
Eliot Connors
Sound Designer
P
Peter Chrimes
Key Grip
U
Usha Chaman
Special Effects Coordinator
L
Lucy Eyre
Set Decoration
G
George Bird
Lighting Supervisor
B
Ben Adefarasin
First Assistant Camera
G
George Buckleton
Special Effects
D
Divyesh Shah
Senior Animator
G
Gwilym Morris
Animation
E
Elicia Scales
Art Direction
A
Aljo Thomas
Key Animation
D
Daniel Nussbaumer
Art Direction
I
Ian Allard
Lighting Artist
A
Alan Payne
Art Direction
J
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
D
David Hodges
Sculptor
L
Lydia Aguilar
Compositor
J
John Evans
Boom Operator
J
Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
A
Alfredo Botello
Story
F
Ffilip Bolton
Lighting Technician
L
Lee Gren
Tattoo Designer
R
Ritesh Aggarwal
Stereoscopic Supervisor
S
Sebastian Vaskio
ADR Mixer
J
Jeremy Moffett
Second Assistant Director
A
Adarshkatti
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Laraib Atta
Digital Compositor
M
Mark Button
Concept Artist
S
Steve Ahn
Drone Operator
L
Lindsay Coda
Set Designer
B
Bevan de Kock
Greensman
A
Andrea Cremonini
Sound Assistant
R
Reetu Aggarwal
Visual Effects
R
Rick Messina
Casting Associate
O
Oliver Arndt
Painter
N
Nadine Mann
Hairdresser
K
Katie Byles
Production Supervisor
M
Michael M
Post-Production Manager
S
Sarah Mulberge
Assistant Director
T
Tim Jim Hullegie
Set Production Assistant
K
Kyle Beament
Set Dresser
M
Martel Ronald Josiyah Brown
Props
A
Alex Caldow
Concept Artist
Z
Zach Hahn
Sound Mixer
N
Nick Churchill
Special Effects Assistant
A
Aakashshah
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Prasad Hublikar
Animation
M
Maya Abarai
Casting
R
Riley O'Day
Casting Assistant
J
Jim Schramm
Thanks
J
Jamie Hearing
VFX Artist
S
Sopo Bazgadze
Art Direction
F
Fay Viola
Art Direction
N
Nancy Eadington
Painter
A
Aviv Bar-Ami
VFX Artist
S
Shailesh Chibire
VFX Artist
L
Lahiru Jay
VFX Artist
J
JP THE WAVY
Musician
M
Matt Crook
Stunts