Fun with Dick and Jane (2005)Cast and Crew

"Giving big businesses a run for their money!"

Cast

Crew

J
Julie Weiss
Costume Design
K
Kim Roth
Co-Producer
B
Bob Beher
Foley Editor
D
Dan Zimmerman
Visual Effects Editor
T
Troy Sizemore
Supervising Art Director
J
Jerzy Zielinski
Director of Photography
S
Scott Rathner
First Assistant Camera
B
Barry Robison
Production Design
R
Randall Poster
Music Supervisor
M
Michael Hilkene
Supervising Sound Editor
O
Odin Benitez
Sound Designer
P
Pat Banta
Stunt Double
N
Nicholas Stoller
Screenplay
N
Nicholas Stoller
Story
D
Dean Zimmerman
Associate Editor
D
David Grimaldi
Sound Effects Editor
R
Randall Guth
Assistant Sound Editor
D
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
M
Mary Kane
Unit Production Manager
J
Jason Sweers
Assistant Art Director
C
Charles Stewart
Property Master
M
Max Palevsky
Executive Producer
B
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
L
Linda Fields
Associate Producer
G
Gregory S. Hooper
Art Direction
T
Tannis Vallely
Casting Associate
G
Gerald Gaiser
Story
N
Nancy McArdle
Costume Supervisor
B
Bruce DiValerio
Construction Coordinator
M
Mandi Dillin
Location Assistant
G
Grant Samson
Leadman
T
Tina Roesler Kerwin
Makeup Department Head
F
Frank McEldowney
Greensman
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
J
Judith M. Brown
Studio Teacher
W
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
Script Supervisor
R
Ralph Nelson Jr.
Still Photographer
E
Eric Rosenberg
Graphic Designer
M
Molly Allen
Location Manager
S
Steven J. Winslow
Camera Technician
M
Mark Mele
Rigging Gaffer
F
Flax Glor
Publicist
T
Terry Wilson
Music Editor
F
Fríða Aradóttir
Hair Department Head
M
Miia Kovero
Hairstylist
D
David Schmalz
Video Assist Operator
C
Chris Culliton
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
T
Thom Owens
Additional Camera
P
Palma Bellardoni
Art Department Coordinator
A
Andrea Horta
Dialogue Editor
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
T
Timothy Burgard
Storyboard
G
Guy Hietala
Set Painter
A
Anne Morgan
Hairstylist
D
Deborah Myles Davis
Key Costumer
R
Rita Troy
Key Hair Stylist
C
Chris Samp
Standby Painter
C
Chris Cuevas
Additional First Assistant Camera
C
Casey B. Garrett
Propmaker
J
Jesse Roth
Camera Loader
B
Bruce Richter
Carpenter
A
Ashley Fardys
Associate Producer
M
Mark Pappas
Foley Supervisor
C
Cheryl Ann Nick
Makeup Artist
A
April A. Janow
Production Accountant
G
Gray Marshall
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Hatzer
Color Timer
D
Dotan Bonen
Security
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
J
Jamie Robinson
Production Secretary
C
Chris Winn
Craft Service
E
Eric Putz
Telecine Colorist
B
Bruce Callahan
Driver
Z
Zara Park
Digital Intermediate Producer
K
Kelly Clear
Chief Lighting Technician
P
Peter Geraghty
Second Assistant Camera
C
Carlos A. Aragon
Assistant Location Manager
M
Mo Henry
Negative Cutter
K
Kevin Flatow
Additional Editor
B
Brian H. Reynolds
Key Grip
F
Fred Cooper
Dolly Grip
R
Richard Oswald
Second Assistant Director
B
Briana Burke
Additional Photography
R
Richard Graves
First Assistant Director
S
Salim Bensrhir
Lighting Technician
M
Mike Anderson
Utility Sound
A
Alyssa Evans
Production Coordinator
C
Christopher Crivier
Grip
L
Louie Esparza
Painter
K
Kelly Gregson
Costumer
D
Deron Tse
Additional Grip
C
Carrie Oyer
Assistant Production Coordinator
D
Damien Quinn
Set Costumer
J
Jory Alvarado
Set Dressing Artist
D
Daniel Zimmermann
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jon 'Scooter' Cousins
Rigging Grip
H
Herbert Dwight Raymond IV
First Assistant Editor
B
Brieann Rich
Set Medic
J
John Baldwin
Construction Foreman
D
Derek Thompson
Production Illustrator
B
Billy Barnhart
Compositor
E
Eric Jordan
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jo Armstrong
Stunts
T
Todd Csernecky
Electrician
L
Leroy Reed
Transportation Captain
E
Ed Wirth
Transportation Co-Captain
J
John Magoo McGivern
Transportation Coordinator
M
Mady Manson Burza
Post Production Accountant
N
Natalie Bae Lauzon
Production Office Coordinator
B
Beau Foster
Set Production Assistant
P
Paul R. Ambrose
Stand In
S
Shawn Gillespie
Assistant Accountant
M
Marisa Clayton
Post Production Coordinator
R
Ron Seigel
Special Effects Technician
K
Kristine Bochum
Second Assistant Accountant
S
Stephanie DeTiege
Executive Assistant
S
Selma Kora
Assistant Property Master
S
Sari Lietzman
Assistant Makeup Artist
J
Jonathan Kadin
Production Executive
W
Whitfield Scheidegger
Art Department Assistant
C
Cecilia Sweatman
Additional Second Assistant Director
A
Andrew Ward
Second Second Assistant Director
T
Tyger Belton
Assistant Camera
T
Toulouse Holliday
Best Boy Grip
M
Melanie Renfroe
Casting Assistant
H
Heather Rafferty
Assistant Editor
A
Anzhey Barantsevich
Accountant
L
Laura Angotti
Production Assistant