Gemini Man

Gemini ManCast and Crew

"Who will save you from yourself?"

Crew

A
Avy Kaufman
Casting
M
Mike Stenson
Executive Producer
C
Chad Oman
Executive Producer
D
David Boulton
ADR Mixer
V
Victor J. Zolfo
Set Decoration
D
Daniele Massaccesi
Camera Operator
S
Sharon Smith Holley
Visual Effects Editor
R
Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Robert Cowper
Art Direction
R
Robin L. Miller
Property Master
D
Dana Goldberg
Producer
K
Karl Probert
Art Direction
P
Pierce Austin
Hairstylist
D
Don Granger
Producer
F
Frank Murray
Production Consultant
T
Tom Reta
Supervising Art Director
G
Greg Crawford
ADR Mixer
M
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
C
Colleen Murphy
Visual Effects Production Manager
C
Craig Kyllonen
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Judy Murdock
Makeup Artist
B
Brian Bell
Executive Producer
D
Darren Lemke
Screenplay
D
Darren Lemke
Story
E
Einar Martinsen
Matte Painter
S
Samuel Miille
Assistant Sound Editor
J
John Collins
Art Direction
Z
Zoltán Schrammel
Techno Crane Operator
M
Michael Fuchs
Camera Operator
F
Frank Kern
Foley Editor
T
Todd Kleitsch
Makeup Department Head
L
Luisa Abel
Makeup Department Head
S
Susan J. Wright
Costume Supervisor
B
Bence Erdelyi
Art Direction
P
Philip Stockton
Supervising Sound Editor
T
Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Construction Coordinator
M
Mangesh Palkrit
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Julie Orosz
Visual Effects Producer
C
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
B
Ben Rothstein
Still Photographer
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
G
Gabriella Winkler
Script Supervisor
C
Chad Rivetti
First Assistant "A" Camera
K
Kenton Jakub
ADR Editor
M
Michael Singer
Unit Publicist
K
Kent Blocher
Visual Effects Editor
A
Allan Zaleski
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jane Wuu
Set Designer
K
Kenneth Bryant
Set Dresser
J
Jarred Waldron
Gaffer
B
Bryan Hirota
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Miia Kovero
Key Hair Stylist
D
Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
V
Viktor Muller
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alessandro Saponi
CG Supervisor
P
Paul Story
Animation Supervisor
K
Kelvin R. Trahan
Hair Department Head
R
Ron Mason
Set Designer
M
Micky Froehlich
Camera Operator
A
Andrew Roberts
CG Supervisor
B
Bill Westenhofer
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dóra Papp
Principal Costumer
T
T.Ryan Dodson
Lighting Technician
D
Dean Sherriff
Conceptual Design
S
Sara Ghaffar
Art Department Coordinator
M
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Supervisor
G
Gábor Kiszelly
Special Effects Supervisor
H
Howard Fannon
Armorer
A
Aisling Nairn
Makeup Artist
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
M
Mary Stacy
Set Dressing Buyer
J
Justine Baker
ADR Recordist
G
Gergely Rieger
Art Direction
P
Patrick McArdle
First Assistant Camera
E
Ed Novick
Sound Mixer
E
E. Gedney Webb
Music Editor
D
Darwin Go
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
C
Christian Labarta
Second Second Assistant Director
E
Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor
M
Mark Goodermote
Boom Operator
D
Damon Marcellino
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
S
Stephen Turselli
Additional Second Assistant Director
M
Melyssa Forget Turcotte
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
LuAndra Whitehurst
Key Makeup Artist
L
Lenka Likarova
Visual Effects Producer
H
Harrison Palmer
Rigging Grip
K
Kristen Drewski
Visual Effects Coordinator
V
Virle S. Reid
Armorer
J
Jamie McCarter
Software Engineer
D
Daniela Medeiros
Set Designer
E
Edward J. Cox
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jack McCollum
Electrician
T
Tamás Vass
First Assistant Director
G
Giselle Guevara
Costumer
K
Katherine Soares
Visual Effects Production Manager
D
Donald Reynolds Jr.
Key Grip
G
Gábor Hegedüs Hege
Assistant Director
B
Babak Bina
3D Generalist
D
Daniel Perez
3D Generalist
M
Malinda McGuire
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kara Talley
Set Costumer
J
Jennifer Ramos
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Mark Stanger
Animation
C
Carolina Serna
Costumer
D
Devin Maggio
Special Effects Supervisor
S
Sheldon Stopsack
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
János Csáki Jr.
Boom Operator
L
Lissette Schettini
Art Direction
A
Antal Berger
Rigging Gaffer
M
Mariah Fidalgo
Ager/Dyer
M
Mark Carlile
Lighting Technician
G
Gregg Perez
Set Dresser
V
Veronika Szücs
Art Department Coordinator
M
Miles Lauridsen
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jamie Baglio
Lighting Technician
J
Joseph Mason
Lighting Technician
S
Shamus Baker
Modeling
S
Sandra Doyle Carmola
Assistant Art Director
M
Mike Moad
Dolly Grip
H
Hajar Mainl
Additional Script Supervisor
P
Pashelle L. Latino
Costume Supervisor
J
Jorge Luis German
Video Assist Operator
D
Dave Wilson
ADR Mixer
N
Niall Lenihan
Software Engineer
J
Jane Simons
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mark Epstein
Techno Crane Operator
K
Kristof Pataricza
Assistant Art Director
J
Jeff LaBaume
Lighting Technician
L
Louis Rendemonti
Lighting Technician
N
Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
Travel Coordinator
B
Béla Rácz
Electrician
A
Allison Cirbus
Assistant Costume Designer
F
Ferenc Tóth
Assistant Director
G
Gordon Tanner
Graphic Designer
J
Joe Landry
Second Second Assistant Director
T
Tom McHattie
VFX Editor
V
Vincent Caudeville
Senior Animator
A
Akos Menyhart
Construction Manager
J
János Kovács
Best Boy Grip
H
Hajós Péter
Third Assistant Director
S
Szilvia Szisza Toth
Set Decoration Buyer
D
Dóra Sárközi
Visual Effects Coordinator
W
Woohyuck Eric Lee
Modeling
M
Marco Revelant
Modelling Supervisor
C
Caroline Monge
Makeup Artist
J
John Paul Palmer
Lighting Technician
B
Beau Bellanich
Rigging Grip
D
Debajit Barman
Supervising Editor
J
Jenny Arango
Costume Assistant
V
Vincent Giarratano
First Assistant Director
B
Ben Lanning
First Assistant Director
J
Joshua D. Quick
Lighting Technician
J
Jeff Wallace
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Y
Yuanchen Jiang
Title Designer
E
Evan Fraser
Matchmove Supervisor
K
Karen Young
Second Assistant Director
A
Anneka Fris
Senior Animator
C
Cristina Spiridakis
Costume Design
C
Cristina Spiridakis
Assistant Costume Designer
H
Hajnalka Vajay
Third Assistant Director
L
Lisa Gardner
Costumer
J
Jarin Rossiter
Production Consultant
B
Balazs Kovacs
Construction Manager
M
Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Producer
S
Samira Khan
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Borbála Debreczeni
Assistant Art Director
C
Cser Kinga
Assistant Art Director
H
Hilary Noxon
Assistant Art Director
L
Laura Victoria Alvarez Giordanelli
Assistant Art Director
A
Arturo Campos
Construction Coordinator
L
Luis Barvalopez
Graphic Designer
Z
Zsolt Ilia
Graphic Designer
C
Carolina Lee Chan
Set Decorating Coordinator
Z
Zsolt Várhelyi
Set Decorating Coordinator
S
Shaun Young
Set Decorating Coordinator
C
Claudia Paipa Rodriguez
Set Designer
R
Robert Davis
Set Dresser
J
Jordan Foster
Set Dresser
K
Krisztián Kondora
Set Dresser
D
Diego Quecano
Set Dresser
Z
Zsuzsanna Sipos
Set Decoration
S
Shannon Summers
Best Boy Grip
C
Calum Clarkson
Camera Production Assistant
M
Maninder K. Saini
Digital Imaging Technician
Q
Qais Karadsheh
Digital Imaging Technician
L
László Bánszki
Electrician
A
Adam Horne
Electrician
C
Czinder Máté
Electrician
S
Shaquanta Prescott
Additional Hairstylist
B
Brendon Heath
Hairstylist
J
Javier Johan Romero
Hairstylist
J
Judit Farkas-Arful
Makeup Artist
M
Moria Sine Clinton
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Juliana Osorio
Costume Assistant
C
Catherine Vidos
Costume Coordinator
M
Michael Anzalone
Costumer
J
Júlia Kiss
Principal Costumer
S
Sara Matonis
Set Costumer
B
Bethany Itterly
Tailor
L
Leslie Bellamy
Wardrobe Assistant
D
Demitria Lyles
Wardrobe Assistant
P
Péter Szántó
Armorer
M
Marco De Rossi
3D Artist
V
Vendula Gresova
3D Artist
S
Sebastian Knoll
3D Generalist
O
Ondrej Ondracek
3D Generalist
E
Elard Meneses
Animation
S
Stephen Tong
CG Supervisor
B
Ben Warner
Compositing Supervisor
B
Bhanu Varma
Matchmove Supervisor
C
Cory Bedwell
Matte Painter
G
Gábor Szügyi
Matte Painter
D
Damien Lam
Modeling
D
David Zeng
Pipeline Technical Director
H
Hamed Hematyar
Pipeline Technical Director
C
Chris Williams
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
M
Martin A. Loga
Software Engineer
K
Kaya Herman
VFX Editor
E
Erin Hewitt
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kelly Louise Evans
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chris McClintock
Visual Effects Producer
F
Fidel Baldovino
Visual Effects Production Assistant
B
Balaji Sreedharan
Visual Effects Production Manager
J
Jiho Kim
ADR Recordist
J
Joseph Winterbotham
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Michael Gilbert
Sound Effects Editor
B
Blake Gingerich
Assistant Editor
M
Marcy Robinson
Colorist
A
Alan Louis Gordon
Color Assistant
A
Andrew Leven
First Assistant Editor
D
Debbie Kim
Production Coordinator
C
Chris S. Bryant
Production Coordinator
V
Viktor de Hegyessy
Production Secretary
G
Grant Prater
Production Secretary
A
Alan Searcy
Production Secretary
J
Julian OrdoÑez
Production Secretary
R
Russell Bartlett
Travel Coordinator
J
Jorge Abril
Second Unit Director
A
Ana María Cabrera
Second Assistant Director
L
Luke Crawford
Second Second Assistant Director
A
András Hornek
Assistant Director
A
András Hárskúti
Assistant Director
G
George Lambert
Additional Second Assistant Director
L
Lõcsei Márton
Assistant Director