Cast

Crew

M
Michael McCusker
Editor
S
Sarah Katzman
Casting
B
Bradford Johnson
Set Decoration
D
Dana Robin
Unit Production Manager
D
Dana Robin
Co-Producer
D
David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
P
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Marcus Trumpp
Additional Music
C
Chris Farmer
Supervising Art Director
P
Peter Lando
Set Decoration
D
Dirk Westervelt
Editor
L
Luke Freeborn
Art Direction
C
Christopher L. Yost
Characters
J
John Coven
Storyboard
D
Dana Niu
Orchestrator
S
Scott Plauche
Art Direction
C
Chas Jarrett
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sally Stiner
Casting
D
Dustin DellaVecchia
Assistant Production Coordinator
B
Basil Smith
First Assistant Camera
C
Christian Cordella
Conceptual Design
E
Elaine Ramires
Costume Supervisor
E
Elizabeth Coulon
Local Casting
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
B
Brian Adler
Visual Effects
M
Matthew Gatlin
Assistant Art Director
C
Craig Henighan
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
H
Hamilton Sterling
Sound Designer
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
T
Ted Caplan
Music Supervisor
B
Brandon Roberts
Additional Music
B
Ben Rothstein
Still Photographer
W
Walter Schneider
Set Designer
A
Allan Magled
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jon Vogl
ADR Mixer
K
Keith Christensen
Conceptual Design
J
Jim Brookshire
Dialogue Editor
J
John Berri
Additional Editing
S
Sheila Waldron
Script Supervisor
S
Sara Roybal
Makeup Artist
K
Karri Farris
Makeup Artist
J
Joseph V. Cicio
Camera Operator
M
Marisa Clayton
Digital Intermediate
B
Brian A. Waits
Set Designer
A
Annette Farnsworth
Set Costumer
L
Laura Graham
ADR Editor
G
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Hair Department Head
J
Jessica Stumpf
Set Designer
L
Lukasz Jogalla
Second Unit Director of Photography
B
Bailey Domke
Makeup Artist
F
Ferdinand Duplantier Jr.
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jessica Derhammer
Production Supervisor
C
Courtney Lether
Makeup Artist
R
Remi Savva
Makeup Artist
K
Kurt Williams
Co-Producer
D
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
S
Sean J. Donnelly
Location Manager
M
Michael Applebaum
Camera Operator
J
Jeffrey Kalmus
VFX Supervisor
G
Garry Elmendorf
Special Effects Supervisor
R
Rebecca Puck Stair
Location Scout
C
Christine Sirois
ADR Recordist
T
Ted Gregg
Grip
N
Nora Phillips Pedersen
Key Costumer
G
Giselle Spence
Seamstress
K
Khanh Trance
Wigmaker
J
Jonathan Terpstra
Lighting Technician
B
Benj Gibicsar
Ager/Dyer
B
Barbie Block
Casting
B
Beth Lipari
Casting Associate
M
Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
R
Rob Skuse
Rigging Grip
M
Mary Iannelli
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Steven DeSantis
Construction Coordinator
C
Christopher Norris
First Assistant Camera
A
Adam Walls
Makeup Artist
R
Rossano Galante
Orchestrator
B
Benton Jew
Storyboard
P
Paul Ledford
Production Sound Mixer
A
Andrés Moret Urdampilleta
Translator
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
S
Stuart Gordon Tribble
Key Costumer
T
Teresa Berus
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sherry Kecskes
Production Accountant
C
Chase Heard
Hairstylist
L
Larry Nielsen
First Assistant Camera
N
Nicole Reed LeFevre
Set Designer
K
Kerri Smeltzer
Production Coordinator
D
Doug Spilatro
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Art Department Coordinator
A
Andrew McCartney
Animation
R
Rowan Stanland
Location Scout
A
Anthony Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jaim O'Neil
Gaffer
M
Max Patrucco
Rigging Grip
C
Chelsea Mirus
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Cris Rankin
Animal Wrangler
G
Gary L. Horton
Driver
A
Anthony Dixon
Post Production Consulting
J
Jordan Ferrer
Art Direction
P
Preethi Venkateswaran
3D Modeller
L
Laura Dochtermann
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Keith Sellers
Visual Effects Supervisor
F
Francesca Bradley
Casting Associate
A
Amelia Chen Miley
Casting Associate
B
Brittany A. Jones
Casting Associate
M
Mark D. Spain
Ager/Dyer
M
Melissa Binder
Ager/Dyer
A
Aaron Wiener
Script Coordinator
C
Cory Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
J
Joe Cassano
Dolly Grip
M
Michael Fitzgerald
Epk Camera Operator
J
Jimi Ryan
Key Grip
W
Walter 'Bud' Scott
Key Grip
J
Jean-Paul Bernard
Rigging Grip
T
Tyler Heath
ADR Recordist
A
Aidan Dykes
ADR Recordist
B
Brian Maratea
Boom Operator
R
Roberto Dominguez Alegria
Foley Mixer
N
Natalie Rose
Hairstylist
K
Karen Romero
Makeup Artist
D
Daniel M. Nussbaum
First Assistant Editor
R
Ryan Schaetzle
Location Scout
S
Sid Yost
Animal Coordinator
J
Joe Sökmen
Grip
Z
Zach Marshall
Assistant Editor
M
Michael Musteric
Second Assistant Director
M
Marian Gay
Art Department Assistant
A
Aimee Huber
Set Decorating Coordinator
J
Jonathan Lheureux
Set Dresser
R
Robert J. Moore Jr.
Set Dresser
J
Jesse Michael Owen
Storyboard
A
Alejandra Tovar
Set Dresser
S
Steven Willer
Boom Operator
E
Erdwin J. Clausen Jr.
Special Effects
B
Brittany Dewees
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Scott Dwyer
Special Effects
M
Molly Federline
Special Effects
S
Skylar Gorrell
Special Effects
M
Matthew James Kutcher
Special Effects
S
Stephen Meagher
Special Effects
R
Ryan Chamberlain
Grip
N
Nathan Fung
Grip
M
Michael Feduccia
Grip
M
McKay Johnson
Digital Effects Producer
M
Michael Koepke
Grip
J
Jeffrey Lamm
Second Assistant Camera
K
Kevin Luster
Grip
B
Brady McElroy
Key Grip
G
Gael Whettnall
Grip
D
Dan Wyssmann
Grip
D
Duck Lee
Animation
J
Jessica Zanetti
Animation
N
Nicolas Torres
Animation
A
Andrew Synowiec
Musician
R
Rebecca Llorella
Casting Assistant
M
Matt Landsman
Assistant Editor
C
Carrie Oliver
Digital Intermediate
T
Tessa Rubin
Post Production Assistant
C
Cristal Jones
Location Scout
C
Clark Deal
Location Scout
M
Marie-Jeanne Orona
Location Scout
D
Deborah Wakshull
Location Scout
R
Ron Uribe
Location Scout
A
Aurora Ann Quinones
Location Manager
W
Wade Culbreath
Musician
T
Tyson Lozensky
Scoring Mixer
T
Trang Dang
Assistant Production Coordinator
B
Bryan Schnitzer
Production Coordinator
R
Rosemary Finney
Casting Assistant
N
Nicole Flowers
Production Accountant
J
John Lavis
Set Medic
J
Jeff Gartenbaum
Score Engineer
J
Jordan Whaley
Lighting Technician
N
Nathan Hughes
Grip
T
Tristan Rose
ADR Recordist
A
Arif Chagla
ADR Engineer
J
Jeremy Johnson
Construction Foreman
A
Adrien Flanquart
VFX Artist
S
Shaila Tobin
Animation
P
Paul Zeke
Animation