Cast
Crew
R
Rasmus A. Sivertsen
Director
K
Karsten Fullu
Writer
C
Cornelia Boysen
Producer
A
Anna Pearson
Animation
S
Synnøve Hørsdal
Executive Producer
A
Are Austnes
Production Design
E
Elisabeth Opdal
Co-Producer
L
Lars Espen Aukrust
Co-Producer
J
Jose Carlos Davila Alonzo
Line Producer
K
Knut Avenstroup Haugen
Original Music Composer
J
Janne Karin Hansen
Director of Photography
M
Morten Skallerud
Director of Photography
R
Rasmus A. Sivertsen
Editor
Z
Zaklina Stojcevska
Editor
P
Paul Mathot
Art Direction
I
Irene Sødal Dietrichson
Production Manager
T
Tom Joelsen
Production Manager
J
Jose Ángel Rodríguez Castiñeira
Second Assistant Director
S
Signe Dalsgaard Agborg
Assistant Production Design
K
Kristina Aurvåg
Assistant Production Design
S
Sylvia Bjerknes Clausen
Property Master
M
Mariell Fotland
Set Dresser
J
Joachim Ravn Dommen Grøstad
Assistant Production Design
Z
Zacharias Grøstad
Set Dresser
A
Ada Hesjevoll
Assistant Production Design
A
Alan Hinton
Prop Maker
H
Håvard Karlsen
Set Dresser
B
Birgit Hove
Set Designer
C
Chester Lawrence Laquian
Set Designer
J
Jan Knutsen
Prop Designer
S
Simen Mustvedt
Set Dresser
O
Oscar Rodriguez Cid
Assistant Production Design
E
Erik Storstein
Set Designer
L
Lilliana Swirska
Property Master
P
Petter Fagelund
Sound Designer
B
Bror Kristiansen
Sound Editor
J
Jaume Puig
Dolby Consultant
C
Christian Schaanning
Sound Designer
E
Espen Alme Ellingsen
CG Animator
S
Steven Elvesæter
Digital Compositor
J
Jo Jürgens
Pipeline Technical Director
K
Kristian Arntzen Karijord
Digital Compositor
Álvaro Alonso Lomba
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Torbjørn Nymark
Digital Compositor
S
Svein Otto Vesteng
3D Tracking Layout
H
Henrik Breines
Assistant Camera
A
Andreas Dahlseng
Assistant Camera
M
Maren Foldvik
Assistant Camera
K
Knut Svanes Lunde
Assistant Camera
N
Nicolai Stubne
Assistant Camera
K
Kamyar Tazmini
Assistant Camera
W
William Eckbo Avgerinos
CG Animator
Eirik Grønmo Bjørnsen
Animation
H
Henry Brummelman
Animatronics Designer
I
Ignacio De Marco
Animation
S
Simon Furdal
Animation
T
Teresa Perez Girau
Animation
T
Todor Iliev
Animation Director
E
Eva K. Jansson
Rotoscoping Artist
T
Thomas Eklo Skaara
Story Artist
R
Robert Skrzynski
Animation
K
Khim Tengesdal
Head of Story
P
Per Trystad
Story Artist
M
Marcos Valín
Animation
B
Boris Valkov
Animation
C
Carl F. Corneil
Data Wrangler
D
Dylan Richard Hopkin
Colorist
A
Ann Britt Pedersen
Post Production Assistant
Øystein Dale Svendsen
Post Production Coordinator
P
Pål Svennevig
Technical Supervisor
E
Eirik Aarnes Vik
Online Editor
C
Christian Vårdal
Online Editor
K
Kristian K. Wangen
Data Wrangler
M
Mia Lindgren
Production Accountant
M
Marius Bjørnebye Solheim
Production Coordinator
A
Anne-Grethe Thillesen
Production Accountant
R
Remke van Marum
Production Coordinator
A
Anne-Line Berg
Production Secretary
W
Willeke Smid
Sculptor
M
Mattis Gaston Larsen
Digital Compositor
Louis & Luca Collection
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review