Meet the Fockers

Meet the Fockers (2004)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
62
PG-13 1 hr 55 minDec 22nd, 2004Comedy, Romance

Crew

S
Sara Andrews
Set Decoration
F
Francine Maisler
Casting
J
John Schwartzman
Director of Photography
A
Andrew Neskoromny
Art Direction
C
Craig Alpert
Additional Editing
B
Bruno Coon
Additional Music
C
Christine Wada
Key Costumer
J
Jim Herzfeld
Screenplay
M
Marc Hyman
Screenplay
A
Amy Sayres
Executive Producer
L
Larry Stuckey
Associate Producer
N
Nancy Tenenbaum
Executive Producer
A
Alan Baumgarten
Editor
L
Lee Haxall
Editor
R
Rusty Smith
Production Design
C
Carol Ramsey
Costume Design
D
David D. Johnson
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
George H. Anderson
Supervising Sound Editor
I
Ian Fox
Camera Operator
D
David DeLeon
Makeup Artist
D
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
C
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
C
Carmine Goglia
Standby Painter
C
Clyde E. Bryan
First Assistant Camera
K
Kate Biscoe
Makeup Department Head
T
Terry Baliel
Hair Department Head
J
James Matheny
Dialogue Editor
M
Marisa Aboitiz
Costume Supervisor
K
Kevin Cross
Set Designer
S
Steve D. Weinmuller
Transportation Captain
D
Douglas Womack
Construction Coordinator
R
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
W
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
Script Supervisor
K
Kurt E. Soderling
Aerial Director of Photography
K
Kurt E. Soderling
Visual Effects Camera
V
Victoria Wood
Wigmaker
J
Jason W. Jennings
Sound Effects Editor
J
Judith A. Cory
Hairdresser
B
Bill Meadows
Sound Recordist
F
Frank Dorowsky
Rigging Gaffer
S
Samuel R. Harrison III
Video Assist Operator
R
Renée Tondelli
Supervising ADR Editor
J
John Naehrlich
Leadman
D
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
C
Carol Pershing
Hairstylist
M
Michael Ambrose
Gaffer
T
Teressa Hill
Key Hair Stylist
G
Guy Hietala
Set Painter
L
Les T. Tomita
Key Grip
J
John A. Brubaker
Transportation Coordinator
M
Maryann Marchetti
Assistant Makeup Artist
L
Lisa Rodgers
Post Production Supervisor
F
Fran Allgood
Set Costumer
B
Brigette Lester
Production Coordinator
T
Tracy Bennett
Still Photographer
K
Ken McLaughlin
Production Sound Mixer
B
Bryan Corbett
Construction Foreman
C
Cherie Tamai
First Assistant Sound Editor
W
Will Dearborn
Second Assistant Camera
J
Jennifer R. Blair
Art Department Coordinator
M
Matthew Haskins
Additional Second Assistant Camera
M
Michael Morgenthal
Production Accountant
L
Lois DeArmond
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Melanie Banders
Loader
C
Christopher Woodworth
Scenic Artist
L
Louise Hone
Foley
A
Andy Clement
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
T
Ted Yonenaka
Craft Service
B
Bobby Mara
Propmaker
J
Jonathan Sacks
Orchestrator
R
Ryan Claridge
Greensman
P
Peter Oillataguerre
Executive In Charge Of Production
R
Ross Gallo
Stunts
K
Kurt Smith
Color Timer
R
Ray Neapolitan
Assistant Editor
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
A
Anthea Strangis
Assistant Accountant
R
Ryan Ferro
Boom Operator
P
Pamela Lynn Thomas
Casting Associate
N
Nicki Johnson
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Melissa Bartley
Art Department Assistant
R
Reese St. Amant
Painter
A
Adam Braid
Set Dressing Artist
W
Will Thayer
Carpenter
O
Orlando Avila
Driver
A
Ahmadu Garba
Post Production Assistant
D
Denise Anderson Poore
Key Set Production Assistant
J
Jill Frank
Assistant Director
S
Scott C. Keys
Best Boy Electric
R
Renzo Bartolotta
Electrician
C
Craig Scagnetti
Lighting Technician
J
Jimmy Culligan
Rigging Grip
F
Frank D. Menges
Sound Mixer
R
Rhonda Sherman
Studio Teachers
V
Vanessa Rodriguez Spencer
Casting Assistant
R
Rebecca Feldman
Second Assistant Accountant
D
Doreen Austria
Graphic Designer
L
Leslie A. Tokunaga
Construction Buyer
D
Donald Krause
Special Effects Technician
D
Douglas J. Stewart
Textile Artist
M
Marisa Ferrey
Second Second Assistant Director
C
Cass Asher
Stunt Double
R
Rick Harris
Key Rigging Grip
G
Gail Rose
First Assistant Accountant
D
Doug DuRose
Assistant Property Master
K
Kevin Lane Hummel
Assistant Location Manager
R
Richard Lilly
Location Assistant
S
Stephen Richards
Additional Production Assistant
T
Thomas DeRose
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
M
Marlene Marks
Payroll Accountant
C
Calvin Callaway
Production Assistant
R
Rick Granville
Production Secretary