Cast
Crew
J
John Aboud
Screenplay
M
Michael Colton
Screenplay
C
Camille Leganza
Production Supervisor
S
Swetha Madhavan
Production Coordinator
J
Julien Bocabeille
Animation
S
Shajo John
Animation
T
Theodore Anthony Lee Ty
Animation
B
Balaji Anbalagan
Animation
G
George Meppadath Kurian
Animation
G
Gregory Jennings
CG Supervisor
A
Amy Rebecca Tucker
Lighting Artist
M
Mark Swift
Producer
A
Aditya Deosthale
Production Supervisor
R
Ryan Genji Thomas
Production Supervisor
N
Nicole Watt
Production Coordinator
R
Rex Grignon
Thanks
G
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Editor
W
Will Erokan
Assistant Editor
L
Lynn Hobson
Associate Editor
B
Bonnie Lemon
Executive In Charge Of Production
H
Harshal Kadam
Lighting Artist
J
Julien Forest
Lighting Artist
A
Aubrey Millen
Production Coordinator
A
Angie Howard
Production Manager
A
Aurélien Predal
Visual Development
R
Ravinder Kundi
Visual Development
S
Shannon Thomas
3D Modeller
T
Tripp Hudson
Co-Producer
H
Heather Lanza
Production Supervisor
B
Bill Diaz
Animation
T
Thomas Grummt
Animation
E
Ed Fuller
Associate Editor
K
Ken Ball
CG Supervisor
R
Ravi Kamble Govind
Lead Animator
J
Jung Jin Song
Lighting Artist
V
Vaibhav Dube
Lighting Artist
A
Antoine Deschamps
Master Lighting Artist
M
Max Aruj
Music Programmer
Òscar Senén
Orchestrator
D
Deepak Kumar
Production Coordinator
H
Heather Cobb
Production Coordinator
D
David Hail
Publicist
S
Shanmuga Raja
VFX Artist
P
Philippe Gluckman
VFX Supervisor
W
Win Arayaphong
Visual Development
M
Madhavaro Bheesetti
Visual Effects
V
Victor Wang
Visual Effects
L
Lyndon Li
Master Lighting Artist
A
Angela Ensele
Modeling
R
R. Durairaj
Modeling
J
Josh Cobb
Production Coordinator
D
Dennis S. Sands
Scoring Mixer
M
Margaret A. Decker
Software Engineer
F
Fangwei Lee
Visual Effects
Y
Yash Agrawal
Visual Effects
B
Brent St. Mary
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tighe Sheldon
ADR & Dubbing
M
Manish Kumar
Animation
R
Renjith Chundakkad
Animation
T
Tanseer Ahmed
Animation
S
Spriha Banik
Animation Production Assistant
J
Jessica Ambinder-Rojas
Associate Editor
V
V. Balaji
Lighting Artist
D
Dorien Gunnels
Master Lighting Artist
B
Bobbak Sabet
Production Coordinator
C
Corie Zhang
Production Coordinator
L
Lillian Ritchie
Production Coordinator
N
Nicholas Henderson
Set Designer
S
Stevie Lewis
Visual Development
A
Arin Finger
Associate Producer
N
Nick Kenway
Editor
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Designer
K
Kevan Shorey
Animation
R
Rachel Fite
Animation
D
Desiree Montalvo
Animation Department Coordinator
M
Mollie Gamo
Casting Associate
S
Stevie Lewis
Character Designer
K
Ken Bielenberg
Executive In Charge Of Production
A
Ariga Parseghian
Finance
S
Sarah Monat
Foley
H
Hannah Sherman
Lighting Artist
R
Raghuram Palasamudram
Lighting Artist
M
Michael P. Hamler
Master Lighting Artist
R
Ryan Michero
Master Lighting Artist
C
Christian Schaanning
Sound Effects Editor
J
Julio C. Talavera
Systems Administrators & Support
T
Tyson Erze
VFX Artist
M
Mireille Soria
Executive Producer
C
Caroline Robinson
Production Supervisor
L
Lou Dellarosa
Animation
S
Scott Raymond
Animation
R
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
A
Adarsh Abraham
Lighting Artist
S
Sonali Lambe
Production Coordinator
R
Russ Gorsline
Sound Engineer
W
Wes Chilton
VFX Artist
C
Carlos Felipe León Ortiz
Visual Development
L
Lara Breay
Producer
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Supervising Sound Editor
N
Nathan Schauf
Additional Editing
M
Michael Colton
Story
D
David Edmunds
Production Supervisor
G
Garrett Prince
Production Supervisor
A
Andrew Harkins
Animation
P
Prasanjib Nag
Animation
B
Brian A. Perry
Assistant Editor
D
Dilip Lalwani
Creature Technical Director
T
Terri Anderson
Finance
A
Alexander Plitt
Legal Services
C
Campbell McGrouther
Lighting Artist
O
Osamu Takehiro
Master Lighting Artist
A
Ashima Taneja Arora
Production Coordinator
M
Megan McDonald
Production Coordinator
S
Santosh S. Khedkar
VFX Artist
R
Robin Joseph
Visual Development
S
Sheila McIntosh
Additional Editing
H
Harinarayan Rajeev
Animation
K
Kristina Truong
Art Department Assistant
B
Beth Hofer
Executive In Charge Of Production
K
Kristof Serrand
Supervising Animator
C
Conor A. Callahan
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Mat Sanford
VFX Artist
M
Marcos Mateu Mestre
Visual Development
D
Devank Patel
Visual Effects
A
Alan J. Schoolcraft
Story
D
David Isetta
Production Supervisor
D
David Polk
Animation
K
Kevin Andrus
Animation
R
Rajesh P.K.
Animation
D
Denis Couchon
Animation Supervisor
G
Gaku Nakatani
CG Supervisor
E
Erin Lehmkühl
Compositors
A
Adán Peña
Creature Technical Director
C
Chellappan Senthilkumar
Creature Technical Director
R
Ryan Juggler
First Assistant Sound Editor
P
Prashanth Cavale
Lead Animator
S
Sudipta Panja
Modeling
C
Chris Hewitt
Post Production Assistant
N
Nandhini Giri
Production Coordinator
M
Michael Brainerd
Supervising Technical Director
B
Brandon Sawyer
Screenplay
J
James Simcik
ADR Editor
J
Joe Crowley
Production Supervisor
S
Shashank Ashok Kulkarni
Production Supervisor
R
Rakesh S. Patil
Production Supervisor
L
Larry Weisberg
Thanks
B
Ben Rush
Animation
K
Karunakar Reddy
Animation
K
Ketan Adhikari
Animation
S
Scott C. Lemmer
Animation
S
Siddhant Mehta
Animation
K
Kendal Sager
Creature Technical Director
S
Sujit Chatterjee
Lead Animator
S
Srinivasan Velayutham
Lighting Artist
E
Emily Yi
Master Lighting Artist
S
Sucheta Bhatawadekar
Master Lighting Artist
M
Mark Berrow
Musician
B
Bruce Tanis
Sound Effects Editor
S
Steve Jamerson
Sound Engineer
P
Pradeep Mynam
VFX Artist
C
Christopher Leahy
Associate Producer
S
Samantha Finkler
Production Supervisor
D
Dinesh Krishnan Nair
Production Manager
G
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
F
Floriane Marchix
Conceptual Design
M
Maharshi Joseph
Animation
N
Nedy Acet
Animation
G
Gabriel Portnof
CG Supervisor
J
Jonathan Klein
Foley Editor
J
Jean Joseph Philip
Lighting Artist
M
Michael Berger
Modeling
C
Carl Bahor
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Anthony Fung
VFX Artist
C
Chin Ko
Visual Development
P
Prashant Pawar
Visual Effects
D
Damien de Froberville
Associate Producer
A
Andre de Oliviera Araujo
Production Manager
D
David Farley
Post Production Supervisor
M
Michelle Jurado Staphylas
Production Manager
F
Floriane Marchix
Visual Development
G
Greg Whittaker
Animation
A
Annmarie Koenig
CG Supervisor
M
M. Scott McKee
CG Supervisor
K
Kaustubh Patil
Lighting Artist
R
Roger Linley
Musician
S
Steve Mair
Musician
L
Liza Breuninger
Production Accountant
P
Priyaa Kalkura
Production Coordinator
V
Vani Rakesh
Production Coordinator
Y
Youxi Woo
VFX Artist
U
Usama Ghufran
Visual Effects
G
Goro Fujita
Title Designer
J
Jennifer Dolce
Associate Editor
J
Joseph C. Moshier
Character Designer
T
Todd Kurosawa
Character Designer
J
Javed Iqbal Shaikh
Lighting Artist
N
Nitin Punchail
Lighting Artist
A
Amber Stewart Lunderville
Master Lighting Artist
G
Govind Kalburgi
Production Coordinator
J
Jamaal Bradley
Supervising Animator
G
Garo Berberian
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jaideep Khadilkar
VFX Artist
A
Avner Geller
Visual Development
G
Goro Fujita
Visual Development
J
Jayanta Mazumder
Visual Effects
B
Brent Simons
Story
L
Leslee Feldman
Casting
A
Aju Mohan
Animation
R
Rajarajan Ramakrishnan
CG Supervisor
T
Thomas Bittner
Creature Technical Director
N
Nicolas A. Chauvelot
Lead Animator
N
Nimesh Zala
Lighting Artist
R
Rupali Parekh
Lighting Artist
O
Ozgur Ustundag
Master Lighting Artist
G
Grace Bisel
Production Coordinator
N
Nathalie Masseret
Production Coordinator
P
Peter Litvack
Production Coordinator
S
Sumit Verma
Production Coordinator
S
Stephen J. Ward
Software Engineer
C
Christine Liu
VFX Artist
P
Pisut Wisessing
VFX Artist
R
Ramakrishna Yerramsetty
VFX Artist
B
Bryan Gregg LaShelle
Visual Development
J
Ji Hyun Yoon
Visual Effects
D
Divyesh Shah
Animation
J
Jessica Psy DeLacy
Creature Technical Director
N
Nishok Alagesan
Digital Compositors
C
Craig Dowsett
Modeling
S
Sibaji Rakshit
Modeling
J
Jorge A. Fernandez
Post Production Assistant
C
Cathy Sitzes
Production Coordinator
J
James Wood Wilson
Visual Development
J
John Aboud
Story
J
Jennifer Dahlman
Associate Producer
C
Christi Soper Hilt
Casting
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mike Safianoff
Animation
J
Joshua West
Character Modelling Supervisor
E
Evan Boucher
Creature Technical Director
D
Darci Zalvin
Executive In Charge Of Production
J
Jennifer Leigh King
Lighting Artist
S
Sahaya Ramesh Bosco
Lighting Artist
P
Paul Schoeni
Modeling
B
Betty Tom
Production Accountant
T
Tim Kwan
Production Coordinator
R
Rain Angeles
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Medithi Chaitanya
VFX Artist
R
Rahul Mullick
VFX Artist
S
Shiben Bhattacharjee
VFX Artist
N
Natalie Franscioni-Karp
Visual Development
N
Nelson Yokota
Story Artist
R
Rani Naamani
Animation
P
Philip Cohen
Production Supervisor
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review