Crew

H
Harald Paalgard
Director of Photography
R
Randy Ostrow
Executive Producer
R
Randy Ostrow
Unit Production Manager
L
Leslie Keel
Production Design
E
Eva Lohse
Makeup Department Head
M
Michele Posch
Costume Design
N
Norman Dreyfuss
Producer
S
Søren Hyldgaard
Original Music Composer
T
Trygve Allister Diesen
Director
T
Trygve Allister Diesen
Producer
D
Danielle Clemenza
Art Direction
A
Alisa Fredericks
First Assistant Director
B
Bill Straus
Executive Producer
B
Bradley D. Reed
Electrician
L
Lawrence Mattis
Executive Producer
S
Steve Blair
Unit Production Manager
S
Steve Blair
Co-Producer
J
Jon Endre Mørk
Editor
K
Kyle Billingsley
Foley Mixer
S
Silver Tree
Script Supervisor
C
Chris Ashley
Set Dresser
C
Christian Schaanning
Sound Designer
C
Christian Schaanning
Music Editor
C
Christian Schaanning
Supervising Sound Editor
T
Tommy Kokvold
First Assistant Editor
S
Sherri Zebeck
Key Makeup Artist
R
Ryan McCoy
Gaffer
J
Jody Schaeffer
Swing
M
Michael Patrick O'Leary
Gaffer
F
Fiona Distefano
Makeup Artist
J
James Dehr
Sound Mixer
W
William Britt
Sound Mixer
M
Matthew Riggieri
Location Manager
R
Ruthie Aslan
Script Supervisor
T
Tiffany Zappulla
Property Master
W
William Clark Coit III
Location Manager
M
Michael Breines
Set Production Assistant
S
Sid Nicholson
Property Master
B
Brian D'Haem
Electrician
K
Kurt Uebersax
First Assistant Director
G
Gina Amador
Music Supervisor
M
McJoel Hamilton
Set Dresser
V
Victor Siegel
Set Production Assistant
G
Greg Manke
Assistant Property Master
S
Sheila Moran
Hair Department Head
L
Leah Christopher
Assistant Hairstylist
B
Belinda Sandalon
Assistant Makeup Artist
J
James Addink
Leadman
A
Amy Hamilton
Set Dresser
M
Mark Elzy
Best Boy Electric
A
Ari Schwartzman
Best Boy Electrician
J
Joe Kurtz
Best Boy Grip
K
Keith Whitaeker
Best Boy Grip
B
Brett Carleton
Electrician
J
Jason Shinsato
Electrician
A
Aaron Burden
Grip
C
Corey Ingelle
Grip
O
Otto Bettencort
Key Grip
J
Jason Younger
Key Grip
B
Betsy Royall
Extras Casting
E
Erika Lee
Extras Casting Assistant
D
Danielle Koch
Wardrobe Assistant
M
Mark Bentley
Armorer
M
Michael DeChant
Production Assistant
P
Phononzell Williams
Production Assistant
A
Andrew Yeager
Production Assistant
D
David Vogel
Production Assistant
A
Alissa Liebert
Production Coordinator
J
Jordan Fritz
Set Production Assistant
M
Mark Sickle
Set Production Assistant
T
Theodore Giapapas
Location Manager
J
Jon Jolles
Location Manager
M
Matthew Lesher
Associate Producer
G
Giuseppe John Cecchi
Co-Producer
C
Chris Ridenhour
Associate Producer
J
Jason Dunn
Grip