Crew

A
Andrew Neskoromny
Production Design
E
Eric Newman
Producer
P
Paul Brooks
Producer
S
Scott Niemeyer
Executive Producer
N
Norm Waitt
Executive Producer
J
John Axelrad
Editor
J
Jonathan Shore
Associate Producer
B
Brad Van Arragon
Unit Production Manager
T
Thomas A. Bliss
Executive Producer
C
Colleen Bolton
Casting Associate
M
Michael N. Wong
Art Direction
L
Louise Barkholt
Visual Effects Producer
K
Kevin Belen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Dario DiSanto
Foley Editor
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Sound Mixer
G
Gregory Middleton
Director of Photography
P
Patricia Hargreaves
Costume Design
H
Hal Beckett
Music Editor
J
Jon Campfens
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kelly Golden
Sculptor
M
Mark Noda
Boom Operator
D
Doris Deutschmann
Art Department Coordinator
D
David Dowling
Property Master
D
Danelle Vierkant
Creature Design
M
Michael Corrado
Construction Buyer
T
Tim Walston
Sound Designer
T
T.C. Chapman
Rigging Gaffer
M
Maureen Murphy
Foley Artist
L
Lauren M. Walker
Truck Costumer
C
Chris Helcermanas-Benge
Still Photographer
D
Danna Rutherford
Key Hair Stylist
M
Marty McInally
Steadicam Operator
C
Chris Holmes
Compositing Supervisor
J
Joe Colwell
Prosthetics
G
Gary Lam
Assistant Editor
M
Matt Kunau
Dolby Consultant
G
Gordon Alyward
Transportation Co-Captain
A
Ann-Marie Blommaert
Visual Effects Compositor
M
Monica Huppert
Key Makeup Artist
G
Glen A. Dickson
Additional Camera
R
Rachel Wyn Dunn
Compositors
S
Sergio Lavilla
Set Buyer
C
Charron Hume
Costumer
S
Stephanie Rossel
Script Supervisor
T
Tim Williams
Orchestrator
C
Carlos Bolbrugge
Graphic Designer
E
Eric Clement
CG Supervisor
A
Aaron Dem
Executive Visual Effects Producer
S
Sarah Webster
Music Supervisor
T
Trevor Westerhoff
Production Coordinator
L
Ling Yang
Storyboard Artist
R
Rob Fournier
Armorer
T
Tannis Hegan
Makeup Effects
G
Geraldine Brezca
First Assistant Camera
J
John Sleep
Special Effects Coordinator
D
Deni King
ADR Supervisor
S
Steward Burris
Animation Director
D
Douglas Aiken
Digital Compositor
G
Greg Jackson
Location Manager
K
Kris Casavant
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Barb Benoit
Compositor
J
Joanna L. Jones
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
A
Anke Bakker
Sound Supervisor
W
Wes Hamby
Assistant Property Master
K
Keith A. Parent
Costume Supervisor
M
Megan Harkness
Assistant Makeup Artist
M
Michael Jovanovski
Lead Set Dresser
C
Chris Doss
Executive in Charge of Finance
K
Karin Behrenz
Third Assistant Director
A
Allan Wilson
Conductor
P
Philip Hunter
Dialogue Editor
M
Michael Church
Set Dresser
R
Rick Kramer
Greensman
M
Mike Paprocki
Sound Effects Editor
S
Shane Lennox
Assistant Location Manager
J
Joel Hurley
Location Scout
A
Aynsley Baldwin
Post Production Assistant
J
John Marcynuk
Assistant Art Director
A
Adam de Bosch Kemper
Digital Effects Supervisor
A
Andrew Pedley
Video Assist Operator
S
Steve Larsen
Rigging Grip
T
Tavis Gogal
Construction Foreman
A
Alexis Hinde
Second Assistant Director
A
Aisla Webster
Post Production Coordinator
K
Ken Dhaliwal
Finance
J
Jean Tejkel
Foley Mixer
D
Dave Brown
Grip
D
David Alexander
3D Animator
B
Bryan C. Knight
First Assistant Director
D
Drake Conrad
Digital Colorist
J
John Brake
Systems Administrators & Support
S
Stefan Burianyk
Best Boy Grip
I
Ian Jones
Sound Assistant
J
John Barrigar
3D Artist
M
Mark Brown
Dolly Grip
J
James Forsyth
Extras Casting
P
Patrick Latarius
Construction Coordinator
F
Francois Garcia
Head of Production
G
Gilbert Jamault
Generator Operator
B
Byron Drinkle
Playback Coordinator
J
Jose R. Castellon
ADR Recordist
L
Landon Medeiros
Visual Effects Editor
J
John Bozzalla
Visual Effects Production Manager
D
Dan Lee West
Producer
R
Robert Foreman
Carpenter
M
Michael Sullivan
Lead Painter
J
Judi Stackaruk
Set Decoration Buyer
H
Helen Menyes
Standby Painter
T
Taku Dazai
Animatronics Designer
R
Rick Hannigan
Production Supervisor
F
Frank Turcotte
Layout
D
Debbie Tallman
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Ken Atherton
Driver
R
Ron Buyck
Transportation Captain
K
Kelly Fry
Craft Service
T
Tony Alcantar
Dialogue Coach
R
Roberta L. Asman
Post Production Accountant
C
Carol Hocking
Production Coordinator
S
Susan Steeno
Publicist
L
Larry Sostad
Security Coordinator
J
Jeff Baker
Technical Supervisor
T
Todd Zeller
Unit Publicist
T
Tom Kolafa
Best Boy Electric
S
Stewart Henshaw
Gaffer
J
Jennifer Powell-Folk
First Assistant Makeup Artist
D
Deborah Morriss
Paint Coordinator
F
Francisco Koch
ADR Mixer
A
Alan Hernandez
VFX Artist
A
Audrey Price
Visual Effects Production Assistant
P
Paul Birch
Additional Grip
E
Emma Pittson
Lead Animator
M
Michael Alderking
Location Production Assistant
K
Kyle Doig
Animal Wrangler
R
Robin Auckland
Assistant Craft Service
M
Matthew Talbot-Kelly
Digital Supervisor
A
Allan Walker
Matte Painter
S
Shannon Harron
Payroll Accountant
A
Arthur Montreuil
Color Timer