Smokin' Aces (2006)Cast and Crew

"Nobody gets away clean."
TMDb Score
65

Crew

C
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Casting
L
Liza Chasin
Executive Producer
C
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
C
Christopher Moriana
Foley Artist
M
Mauro Fiore
Director of Photography
L
Larry Blanford
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Jeff Abberley
Executive Producer
J
Julia Blackman
Executive Producer
C
Catherine Smith
Set Designer
M
Martin Whist
Production Design
R
Robert Frazen
Editor
B
Brana Rosenfeld
Set Decoration
A
Andrew White
Title Designer
N
Nick Angel
Music Supervisor
M
Mike Piccirillo
Art Department Coordinator
D
David E. Scott
Graphic Designer
J
John Joseph Thomas
Foley Editor
M
Maria Baker
Art Direction
C
Cindy J. Williams
Makeup Department Head
L
Lori DeLapp
Costume Supervisor
A
Ariel Gold
Costumer
W
William O. Hunter
Set Designer
T
Tony Bonaventura
Property Master
S
Steve D. Weinmuller
Transportation Coordinator
M
Maurice K. McGuire
Camera Operator
J
Jim Schultz
Supervising Music Editor
J
Jeremy Peirson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Douglas Murray
ADR Mixer
T
Thomas J. Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
J
Jaimie Trueblood
Still Photographer
S
Steven J. Winslow
Aerial Camera Technician
L
Louise Spencer
Unit Publicist
D
David Richert
First Assistant "B" Camera
L
Lisa Maher
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gregg Schaublin
Digital Intermediate Producer
G
Gordon Antell
First Assistant Editor
J
Joel Dougherty
First Assistant Sound Editor
J
Janine Rath
Hairstylist
C
Chris Culliton
Best Boy Electric
S
Samuel J. Tell
Set Dresser
J
Jason King
Sound Effects Editor
C
Charlie McIntyre
Rigging Gaffer
J
John Naehrlich
Leadman
M
Michael Bauman
Gaffer
D
Dave DeGaetano
Construction Coordinator
K
Ketty Gonzalez
Hairstylist
T
Teressa Hill
Hair Department Head
J
John Sweeney
Assistant Property Master
S
Sandra Bojin-Sedlik
Set Costumer
A
Alexa Alden
Script Supervisor
M
Michael Lyon
Electrician
C
Carlos DePalma
Rigging Grip
J
Jonny Winograd
First Assistant Editor
J
Jillian Giacomini
Script Supervisor
V
Vicki Williams
Music Coordinator
J
Jim Stuebe
Production Sound Mixer
B
Byron Wilson
ADR Supervisor
H
Heather Elisa Hill
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bela Trutz
Steadicam Operator
K
Ken W. Ballantine
Electrician
R
Robert Fischer
Rigging Grip
G
Germano Saracco
Camera Operator
J
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Mixer
C
Chuck Rousseau
Armorer
M
Marek Bojsza
Electrician
K
Kevin Fahey
Rigging Grip
N
Nancy Lowry
Set Dresser
K
Kelly Clear
Gaffer
D
Donald D. Davidson
Electrician
P
Philip Rogers
ADR Recordist
S
Scott Smith
First Assistant Camera
S
Steven Rigamat
Construction Foreman
T
Thomas M. Dangcil
Electrician
M
Michael J. Schwartz
Electrician
L
Larry Nielsen
First Assistant "A" Camera
K
Kate Bulpitt
Casting Associate
K
Kevin Hyde
Boom Operator
J
Josh Sheppard
Storyboard Artist
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
G
Gary Abrahamian
Lead Animator
M
Mark Moretti
Storyboard Artist
A
Adam Braid
Set Dresser
F
Farrah Fox-Collis
Casting Associate
B
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
T
Thoma Reavis
Electrician
J
Javier Carrillo
Construction Foreman
J
John Janusek
Key Grip
P
Paul Cunningham
Set Dresser
L
Leslie-Ann Reale
Casting Assistant
J
James LaRocca
First Assistant Director
T
Todd Zongker
Assistant Editor
K
Kevan Weber
Set Dresser
S
Sean Kenney
Contact Lens Technician
D
Daniel Marc Goldstein
Key Hair Stylist
J
Jackie Sachen
Key Makeup Artist
A
Ashunta Sheriff
Makeup Artist
J
Jason Drennan
Art Department Production Assistant
S
Seth Wilder
Art Department Production Assistant
G
Greg Nestor
Set Dresser
G
Greg G. Sachen
Set Dresser
M
Mark Kudra
Set Dresser
M
Mike Bonnaud
Best Boy Electric
J
Jeff Lynn
Camera Loader
B
Bryan Ashford
Dolly Grip
P
Paul Brady
Electrician
W
William G. Pearce Jr.
Electrician
G
George Palmer
Key Grip
B
Brian Mussetter
Libra Head Technician
B
Byron McCulloch
Rigging Grip
C
Chephren Rasika
Rigging Grip
D
Darryl St. Juste
Rigging Grip
D
Don Telles
Rigging Grip
J
Jason Untersee
Rigging Grip
G
Greg Freeman
Rigging Grip
R
Reginald Donaldson
Rigging Grip
J
John Beran
Rigging Grip
S
Sally Forcier
Casting Associate
D
Delia Hauser
Costumer
N
Nomi Shichor
Costumer
K
Krishna Ribeiro
Set Costumer
J
John Steckert
Travel Coordinator
C
Christina Tucker
ADR Mixer
C
Carlie Bergman
ADR Recordist
S
Steve Arcabascio
Cableman
S
Sam Tirado
Colorist
C
Charles Lane
Music Consultant
A
Alexandra Hill
Music Coordinator
J
Justin Muller
First Assistant Director
K
Kirsten Errington
Music Consultant