Crew

B
Bob Beher
Foley Editor
B
BT
Original Music Composer
J
J. Michael Riva
Production Design
C
Charlie Revai
Art Direction
D
Desmond Cannon
Post Production Supervisor
J
Jonathan Lee
Production Design
C
Christine King
Casting
C
Curtis Lindersmith
Digital Intermediate Editor
L
Lizzy Gardiner
Costume Design
A
Arnold Messer
Executive Producer
R
Randi Hiller
Casting
K
Kwame Parker
Production Supervisor
K
Kwame Parker
Associate Producer
D
David Burr
Additional Photography
T
Trevor Morris
Additional Music
S
Sasisupa Sungvaribud
Line Producer
M
Michelle Purple
Associate Producer
R
Richard Hobbs
Art Direction
S
Suza Maybury
Set Decoration
A
Andrew S. Eisen
First Assistant Editor
J
Jane Johnston
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Catherine Bishop
Unit Production Manager
B
Bruce Stambler
Supervising Sound Editor
E
Eugene Intas
Art Direction
K
Kerry Thompson
Costume Supervisor
J
John Finklea
Music Editor
C
Craig 'Bart' Bartlett-Sweiger
Grip
T
Tim Walston
Sound Designer
L
Luke Caska
Production Illustrator
J
Jason Ninness
Post Production Coordinator
J
John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor
K
Kym Sainsbury
Prosthetics
J
Jacinta Leong
Set Designer
P
Paul Curtis
Sound Recordist
P
Paul Curtis
Foley Supervisor
J
Jasin Boland
Still Photographer
C
Chad Rivetti
First Assistant Camera
E
Erik Nash
VFX Director of Photography
K
Kate Birch
Makeup Artist
K
Kate Birch
Hairstylist
C
Chris Godfrey
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Shaun Conway
Gaffer
M
Mary Barltrop
Assistant Location Manager
B
Bryan Grill
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jim Millett
Assistant Art Director
B
Becky Sullivan
Supervising ADR Editor
S
Steve Mann
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kirsten Fazio
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lorene Simpson
Digital Intermediate Producer
K
Kyle Rochlin
Foley Mixer
R
Ryan McCoy
Second Assistant Camera
A
Angie Jones
Animation
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
D
David Hansen
CG Artist
T
Tim Lyall
Art Department Coordinator
K
Kelly Port
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
James Lima
Conceptual Illustrator
M
Mark Goellnicht
Steadicam Operator
P
P.J. Voeten
First Assistant Director
S
Shad Davis
Visual Effects Production Manager
D
Dwayne McClintock
Aerial Director of Photography
C
Courtney Gross
Casting Associate
M
Michael Hatzer
Color Timer
A
Andy Sutton
Layout
T
Tony Xeros
Assistant Property Master
J
John Platt
Camera Operator
N
Natasha Monaghan
Costume Coordinator
S
Siranat Ratchusanti
Art Direction
D
Dave Heazlewood
Transportation Captain
V
Veronique Lawrence
Additional Script Supervisor
A
Amy Greene
Casting Assistant
M
Michael Goosen
Production Accountant
P
Paul Thompson
Key Grip
M
Mal Booth
Best Boy Grip
I
Ivana Daniele
Costume Standby
F
Frank Flick
Additional Camera
M
Milan Janicin
Loader
S
Scott Lovelock
Third Assistant Director
N
Nicholas Copping
Assistant Production Coordinator
L
Larry Morgan
Special Effects Assistant
M
Marco Nero
Conceptual Design
M
Monika Stankowski
Construction Coordinator
G
Gustavo Balboa
Sculptor
C
Chris Tomkins
Set Decoration Buyer
J
Jo Thorpe
Set Costumer
A
Allan Lane
Set Dressing Artist
D
Douglas Ngai
Driver
J
Jason Mack
Security
C
Chris Whitaker
Set Medic
N
Nicholas E. Schepisi
Set Production Assistant
N
Nafees Bin Zafar
Software Engineer
J
Jim Beard
Transportation Coordinator
K
Kitty Rourke
Script Supervisor
A
Adam Hunter
Best Boy Electric
S
Steve Daley
Electrician
M
Mark Bills
Lighting Technician
I
Iain Mathieson
Rigging Gaffer
A
Alyssa Evans
Production Coordinator
B
Brad Smith
I/O Supervisor
J
Jongwoo Heo
Visual Effects
J
Jodie Weston
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chad Glass
Storyboard Artist
R
Randy Sharp
Modeling
B
Bruce Shapiro
Dialogue Coach
A
Ashleigh Carter
Focus Puller
C
Charles Anderson
VFX Artist
J
Jane Dawkins
Extras Casting
J
Jayson Price
Senior Animator
T
Toby Grime
Visual Effects Designer
H
H. Barclay Aaris
Special Effects Technician
M
Mark Kupenga
Additional Lighting Technician
P
Paul Davenport
Pyrotechnician
S
Suzie Bruce
Assistant Accountant
D
Davy Nethercutt
Visual Effects Compositor
M
Michael Taylor
Production Executive
S
Scott Ross
General Manager
S
S. Regina Carney
Visual Effects Production Assistant
J
Justin Griffiths
Art Department Assistant
A
Amanda Craze
Costumer
D
Deborah Antoniou
Second Assistant Director
N
Natalie Bracher
Textile Artist
E
Eric Taylor Williamson
ADR Recordist
S
Scot Shinderman
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Steve Byron
Additional First Assistant Camera
J
Jim Sheedy
Additional Grip
J
Juliet Verni
Assistant Camera
T
Troy Paschini
Dolly Grip
S
Sharon L. Craig
Accountant
C
Chalitrat Chandrubeksa
Aerial Coordinator
P
Pamela Chizema
First Assistant Accountant
S
Stacy Solomon
Key Production Assistant
M
Metin Gungor
Matte Painter
B
Brent Armfield
Production Runner