Terminator 2: Judgment Day

Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
81

Cast

M
Michael Albanese
SWAT Officer (uncredited)

Crew

M
Mali Finn
Casting
S
Steven C. McGee
Best Boy Electric
B
B.J. Rack
Co-Producer
R
Richard A. Harris
Editor
C
Conrad Buff IV
Editor
J
Joseph P. Lucky
Art Direction
M
Marlene Stewart
Costume Design
N
Nicholas R. Allen
Boom Operator
G
Gloria S. Borders
Supervising Sound Editor
G
Gloria S. Borders
Sound Supervisor
T
Tom Johnson
Sound Designer
T
Tom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Caroline Ross
First Assistant Editor
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
T
Tim Holland
Sound Effects Editor
L
Lisa Dennis
Executive Assistant
J
Joseph C. Nemec III
Production Design
S
Sandina Bailo-Lape
Foley Editor
T
Thomas L. Fisher
Special Effects Coordinator
G
George Jenson
Production Illustrator
C
Charles William Breen
Assistant Art Director
E
Emily Schweber
Casting Associate
S
Steve LaPorte
Makeup Artist
A
Abra Edelman
Casting
R
Robert L. Stevenson
Hairstylist
M
Michael St. Hilaire
Camera Operator
D
Don E. FauntLeRoy
Camera Operator
A
Alison Savitch
Visual Effects Producer
E
Ed Jones
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
C
Christopher Duddy
Camera Technician
M
Mike Benson
Camera Operator
M
Mike Benson
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Janet Healy
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gary Diamond
Assistant Art Director
R
Robert Foulkes
Assistant Location Manager
C
Charles Stewart
Property Master
P
Phil Benson
Sound Assistant
D
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunts
R
Robert Gray
Key Grip
D
Dan Frye
Sculptor
S
Sal Orefice
Chief Lighting Technician
J
Joseph Berger-Davis
Post Production Assistant
B
Bruce R. Hogard
Costume Supervisor
D
Dawn Y. Line
Set Costumer
S
Steve Callas
Construction Coordinator
T
Trudy Ramirez
Script Supervisor
D
David L. Butler
Aerial Director of Photography
B
Barton M. Susman
Leadman
M
Merie Weismiller Wallace
Additional Still Photographer
E
Ethan van der Ryn
Sound Effects Editor
L
Leslie Huntley
Visual Effects Producer
P
Paul C. Babin
Additional Camera
G
George S. Neil
Gaffer
R
Robert Shoup
Sound Effects Editor
Z
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
E
Ewa Sztompke
Dialogue Editor
M
Michael Gleason
Visual Effects Editor
K
Ken Fischer
Sound Effects Editor
S
Stuart Robertson
Digital Supervisor
D
Dan Garde
Music Editor
C
Carla S. Nemec
Art Department Coordinator
M
Marian Wilde
Foley Editor
E
E. Larry Oatfield
Sound Effects Editor
C
Crystal Dowd
Post Production Coordinator
S
Stacey A. Foiles
Dialogue Editor
K
Kevin Rose-Williams
Sound
M
Michele Perrone
ADR Editor
G
Gene R. Johnson
Transportation Coordinator
D
Diana Pellegrini
Foley Editor
R
Rustin Devendorf
Stereoscopic Technical Director
R
Reginald Harber Jr.
Stereoscopic Editor
L
Lane Leavitt
Stunts
P
Pamela Easley
Post Production Supervisor
K
Kevin J. Lang
Rigging Gaffer
S
Sara Bolder
Dialogue Editor
B
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Standby Painter
A
Allan K. Rosen
Supervising Music Editor
S
Scott M. Robinson
Key Grip
R
Richard Crompton
Grip
P
Paige Sartorius
Dialogue Editor
P
Peter Flynn
Propmaker
C
Christopher Warren
Visual Effects Camera
T
Tim Boyle
Scoring Mixer
J
John Rotondi
Sound Engineer
S
Stephen Sfetku
Camera Loader
P
Pam Kaye
Production Accountant
P
Phillip Norwood
Storyboard Artist
S
Steve Bonner
Picture Car Coordinator
H
Harry Lu
Weapons Master
J
Jane Kass
First Assistant Editor
J
J. Michael Haynie
First Assistant Director
C
Craig Baron
Set Dressing Artist
J
James M. Cox
Electrician
L
Larry Arpin
Additional Visual Effects
C
C.J. Appel
ADR Editor
T
Trey Batchelor
Key Production Assistant
R
Robert Hutchins
Pyrotechnician
R
Richard Kilroy
Matte Painter
J
John Moy
Craft Service
G
Gary Tandrow
Chief Lighting Technician
C
Carole Lee Cole
Set Designer
G
Gail Currey
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Donald L. Hartley
Dolly Grip
R
Rodney Veto
Rigging Grip
D
Duncan Kennedy
Art Department Assistant
M
Michael A. FauntLeRoy
First Assistant Camera
G
George Grenier
Driver
M
Marty Shindler
Executive in Charge of Finance
M
Maryellen Aviano
Stand In
D
Dirk Petersmann
Unit Production Manager
R
Rick Dungan
Video Assist Operator
A
Art Tostado
Color Timer
S
Stephen C. Dawson
Location Manager
B
Beth Block
Production Coordinator
S
Steve Newman
Publicist
A
Andrew Kennedy
VFX Artist
B
Bob Ahmanson
Special Effects Technician
S
Scott Beverly
Production Assistant
D
Dustin Bernard
Second Assistant Director
D
Dean Wright
Assistant Production Coordinator
D
Denyse Rossi
Payroll Accountant
R
Roberto McGrath
Negative Cutter
L
Linda Waxman
Assistant Property Master
R
Rick Rader
Best Boy Grip
X
Xochi Blymyer
Second Second Assistant Director
T
Tim Scannell
Rotoscoping Artist
D
David Russell
Conceptual Illustrator
P
Paul Olsen
Graphic Designer
G
Gavin Alcott
Second Assistant Camera
M
Marc Cohen
Location Assistant
M
Michael Albanese
Technical Advisor
J
Jon Curtis Price
Mechanical Designer