The Bourne Ultimatum

The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
74

Crew

A
Avy Kaufman
Casting
J
John Hubbard
Casting
G
George Nolfi
Screenplay
D
Daniel Hubbard
Casting
L
Liz Dann
Costumer
C
Christine Beveridge
Makeup Artist
C
Christine Beveridge
Makeup Department Head
M
Martin Hume
Camera Operator
N
Nigel Gostelow
Production Manager
S
Suzie F. Wiesmann
Production Manager
A
Andy Nicholson
Art Direction
A
Alan Gilmore
Supervising Art Director
E
Eliza Solesbury
Set Decoration
H
Henning Molfenter
Production Supervisor
C
Christian Scheibe
Dolly Grip
I
Iris Müller
Extras Casting
D
Dino Dimuro
Sound Effects Editor
R
Robert Deschaine
ADR Mixer
T
Tami Treadwell
ADR Recordist
S
Steven Kirshoff
Special Effects Coordinator
C
Christopher Assells
Sound Effects Editor
P
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
T
Tina Jones
Set Decoration
P
Peter Wenham
Production Design
R
Robert Cowper
Art Direction
C
Carolyn Cartwright
Assistant Set Decoration
S
Scott Z. Burns
Screenplay
C
Christine Raspillère
Production Manager
R
Ramiro Belgardt
Music Editor
D
Derek Brechin
Additional Editor
R
Robert Ludlum
Novel
P
Paul Sandberg
Producer
J
Jeff Kirschenbaum
Executive Producer
D
Donna Langley
Executive Producer
H
Henry Morrison
Executive Producer
A
Andrew R. Tennenbaum
Producer
P
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
L
Linda Drake
Visual Effects Editor
I
Igor Meglic
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Joanna Foley
Assistant Art Director
S
Sophia Chowdhury
Assistant Set Decoration
G
Grant Armstrong
Standby Painter
G
Grant Armstrong
Standby Art Director
Z
Zakaria Alaoui
Line Producer
T
Tom Brewster
Third Assistant Director
S
Suzie Harman
Assistant Costume Designer
E
Erick Mikhaelides
Electrician
J
Jeffrey Rollins
Props
K
Kay Georgiou
Hairstylist
K
Kay Georgiou
Hair Department Head
R
Rohan Harris
Painter
P
Philipp Klausing
Unit Manager
M
Mike Phillips
Production Accountant
K
Kimaree Long
Dialogue Editor
G
Greg Zimmerman
ADR Recordist
V
Valeska Schitthelm
Makeup Artist
J
Jason Knox-Johnston
Art Direction
L
Larry McConkey
Camera Operator
R
Robert Palmer
Focus Puller
M
Mark Mostyn
Production Manager
M
María Cabello
Assistant Production Manager
A
Anna Cassina
Unit Production Manager
J
Jeffrey A. Cook
Lighting Technician
J
John Conroy
Focus Puller
J
Jonny Franklin
Electrician
R
Roberto Fernández
First Assistant Camera
J
Joe Dzuban
Sound Recordist
L
Leeba Zakharov
Casting Assistant
K
Ken Crouch
Costume Supervisor
T
Todd Kleitsch
Key Makeup Artist
M
Martin Body
Visual Effects
K
Kate Edwards
Wardrobe Supervisor
T
Thomas Jones
Prop Maker
C
Catherine Haugh
Construction Coordinator
K
Katie Gabriel
Art Department Coordinator
M
Meike Schlegel
Wardrobe Supervisor
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
F
Florian Emmerich
Camera Operator
A
Ashley Winter
Assistant Art Director
M
Mohamed Benhmamane
Location Manager
E
Eric Cheripka
Assistant Property Master
R
Richard Selway
Standby Art Director
J
Jon Title
Sound Effects Editor
F
Frederick H. Stahly
Dialogue Editor
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
J
John Gamble
Focus Puller
D
Deirdre Horgan
Script Supervisor
L
Louise Wade
Script Supervisor
D
Denis Pedregosa
Production Supervisor
B
Bob Beemer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Ann Scibelli
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jasin Boland
Still Photographer
S
Steve Rosenzweig
Scenic Artist
R
Richard Hebrank
Construction Coordinator
W
Wilfred Caban
Special Effects
S
Simon Allmark
Visual Effects Editor
A
Andrew Casey
Camera Operator
S
Sam Breckman
Location Manager
J
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
C
Christopher Weiser
Scenic Artist
M
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
S
Stuart Howell
Steadicam Operator
L
Lyn Pinezich
Production Supervisor
A
Abderrahim Bissar
Electrician
P
Peter Staubli
Sound Effects Editor
A
Adam Roach
Set Costumer
B
Brian Baverstock
Transportation Coordinator
C
Chris Hogan
Dialogue Editor
P
Peter Wignall
Camera Operator
P
Peter Wignall
Steadicam Operator
J
Jon Webb
First Assistant Camera
D
Dan Hegeman
Sound Effects Editor
D
David Parker
Sound Mixer
C
Chris Jargo
ADR Editor
B
Brian Heller
Aerial Camera
R
Ronald Schwarz
Gaffer
P
Peter Myles
Music Editor
D
Deborah Wuliger
Unit Publicist
M
Martial Corneville
Key Hair Stylist
G
Gina Herold
Art Department Coordinator
A
Allen J. Polley
Property Master
M
Marcia C. Suter
Scenic Artist
U
Ulrich Posselt
Construction Coordinator
J
Joel Ossenfort
Scenic Artist
T
Tim Lanning
Greensman
C
Craig Mann
Sound Recordist
H
Hector C. Gika
Sound Effects Editor
D
Drew Webster
Sound Recordist
L
Lee Ifans
Visual Effects Editor
M
Matthew Plummer
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jamie Harcourt
Camera Operator
J
Jorge Sacristan
Gaffer
A
Abbot Genser
Still Photographer
J
Jean-François Drigeard
Gaffer
B
Brahim Amarak
Gaffer
G
Guillaume Renberg
Additional Camera
B
Ben Wilson
Additional Camera
P
Pam Aaron
Set Costumer
J
Jimmy Fusil
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Maxime Couteret
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jay Immersi
Picture Car Coordinator
L
Lauri Pitkus
Location Manager
S
Sue Mahoney
Script Supervisor
P
Piers Dunn
Location Manager
R
Romain Courtine
Location Manager
T
Tristan Barnard
Location Manager
K
Khalid Banoujaafar
Location Manager
R
Roman Avianus
Location Manager
P
Peter Bundrick
Head Carpenter
W
Wayne Leach
Rigging Gaffer
C
Ceri Evans
Script Supervisor
J
Jonathan Stow
Costume Assistant
J
John Norster
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Krissopher Chevannes
ADR Recordist
M
Mark Moriarty
Second Unit Director of Photography
S
Sabine Groh
Costumer
G
George Zwier
2D Supervisor
P
Paul Slatter
Gaffer
D
Dierk Grahlow
Construction Manager
R
Rachael Tate
ADR Recordist
C
Cristina Sopeña
Costume Coordinator
E
Eric Swanek
First Assistant "A" Camera
M
Marcia Patten
Wardrobe Supervisor
K
Kirk Francis
Production Sound Mixer
S
Stanley Fernandez Jr.
First Assistant "A" Camera
L
Loulia Sheppard
Hairstylist
M
Marilyn MacDonald
Makeup Artist
C
Chris Carreras
First Assistant Director
R
Rachid Quiat
Assistant Art Director
P
Philip D. Morrill
Assistant Sound Editor
P
Peter Bulavinetz
Grip
G
Gavin Fernandez
Assistant Camera
M
Michael J. Prate
Grip
T
Tom Prate
Key Grip
J
Joe Sarao
Rigging Grip
T
Thomas Gottschalk
First Assistant Camera
J
John Quaglia
Hairstylist
M
Marc Leroyer
Armorer
J
John Nixon
Armorer
V
Victoria Hawden
Production Coordinator
H
Hilde Odelga
Production Coordinator
D
David Lee
Still Photographer
C
Christopher Robin Bell
First Assistant Editor
J
Jennifer Alex Nickason
Assistant Set Decoration
M
Maria Gonzales
Assistant Editor
D
Doug Dalisera
Rigging Gaffer
P
Paul Wheeldon
Second Assistant Camera
W
William D. Moran
Dolly Grip
P
Paul Duff
Head Carpenter
D
Daniel Lawson
Assistant Costume Designer
B
Birgit Dierken
Focus Puller
J
John DeSimone
Production Coordinator
J
Julie Saegert
Assistant Editor
T
Tony Negrete
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Balint Pinczehelyi
Rigging Grip
K
Kevin Flynn
Key Rigging Grip
S
Steve Cummings
Armorer
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
V
Verena Popp
Set Dresser
P
Patrick Zentis
Matte Painter
M
Marc Atherfold
Focus Puller
D
David Appleby
Key Grip
M
Matt Blades
Dolly Grip
J
Jeffrey D. McDonald
Assistant Art Director
M
Manuel Gaspar
Best Boy Electric
V
Vair Macphee
Production Coordinator
C
Campbell McIntosh
Electrician
A
Andrea Gotowtschikow
Hairstylist
J
John Dietrick
Assistant Editor
I
Ian Wright
Boom Operator
S
Steve Drellich
Camera Operator
C
Chris Henry
Lighting Technician
J
John Bohan
Construction Manager
P
Paul Kelly
Electrician
D
David Daniels
First Assistant Director
W
William Moore
Electrician
A
Andrew Priestley
First Assistant Camera
T
Tim McAuliffe
Electrician
C
Cecilia Escot
Makeup Artist
G
George Bird
Electrician
L
Lucy Bowring
Costume Coordinator
N
Nick Shuttleworth
Second Assistant Director
K
Kevin Haverty
Second Assistant "A" Camera
P
Peter Colavito
Electrician
W
Won-suk Park
Second Assistant "A" Camera
E
Erin Charles
Production Coordinator
P
Peter Edge
Standby Painter
N
Neil Munro
Lighting Technician
P
Phil Murray
Best Boy Grip
G
Gary Romaine
Grip
M
Miguel Ángel Poveda
Post Production Supervisor
C
Charles Carpentier
Electrician
R
Robert Grayson
Second Assistant Director
S
Segolene Amice
Production Secretary
Y
Yann Mari Faget
Second Assistant Director
C
Chris Kilduff
Best Boy Grip
J
John Krause
Dolly Grip
M
Mark Fitzgerald
Additional Editor
R
Ryder Washburn
Armorer
A
Andrew Peck
Camera Loader
B
Billy Gamble
Lighting Technician
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
G
Gavin Gordon
Supervising Carpenter
F
Frédéric Greene
Production Controller
R
Russell Pawson
Assistant Editor
J
José Vicente Salvador
Gaffer
B
Brendon Malone
Grip
B
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
O
Ota Bares
Animal Wrangler
X
Xavier Horan
Assistant Sound Editor
E
Esther Bailey
Assistant Editor
S
Sonia Akouz
Makeup Artist
J
Julian Sternthal
Grip
S
Stephan Burle
Title Designer
A
Anita Dhillon
Graphic Designer
C
Caroline Thorpe
Seamstress
B
Betsy Royall
Extras Casting
J
Jean Miel
Set Dresser
P
Patrick Tendai Pfupajena
Set Production Assistant
A
Anna Schmigalla
Production Accountant
L
Ludovic Iochem
Matte Painter
D
Dimitri Delacovias
Matte Painter
J
Jennifer Koestler
Second Assistant Camera
A
Adam Lee
Electrician
H
Hassan Hajhouj
Grip
E
Ed Nessen
Second Assistant "C" Camera
E
Eric P. Robinson
Assistant Camera
C
Craig Pecchia
Assistant Camera
A
Ali Moshref
Production Accountant
C
Cathal MacIlwaine
Standby Carpenter
J
James Enright
Props
D
Dean Morris
Grip
D
Dean Morris
Camera Loader
D
David Mackie
Camera Loader
S
Sarah Woodward
Second Assistant Camera
T
Tim Dean
Libra Head Technician
C
Conor Finlay
Electrician
J
Jaesung Oh
Third Assistant Director
J
Jerome Albertini
Unit Manager
O
Omar Chraibi
Unit Manager
M
Mira Hamza
Clapper Loader
D
Daniel Erb
Second Assistant "B" Camera
C
Chris Dale
Camera Loader
Z
Zinedine Ibnou Jabal
Casting Assistant
T
Tim Molema
Second Assistant "A" Camera
S
Sergio Díaz
Assistant Production Manager
H
Heidi Gibb
Draughtsman
M
Michael Cambria
Second Assistant Camera
P
Philip A. Ramos
Production Coordinator
M
Milu Cabrer
Makeup & Hair
M
Matthieu Vogel
Assistant Production Manager
D
Dan Guachione
Boom Operator
S
Sallie Hard
Second Assistant Director
L
Laura Mateos
Production Accountant
T
Thomas Royal
Electrician
L
Lindsey Morrow
Assistant Editor
K
Kelly Rutkowski
Electrician
J
James Whelan
Set Dresser
J
John Leigh
Generator Operator
J
James Mah
Best Boy Electric
J
James Kent
Set Dresser
C
Celia Abraira
Second Assistant Camera
M
Matthias Kulewatz
Supervising Carpenter
A
Andrea Izquierdo López
Third Assistant Director
Y
Youness Benbakrim
Set Dresser
A
Anja Daum
Makeup Artist
A
Apache Gonzalez
Set Dresser
J
Julio Daniel Rodriguez
Set Dresser
O
Oliver Krönke
Set Dresser
L
Linda Kurzweil
Set Dresser
G
Graham Barford
Supervising Carpenter
A
Abdallah Bougtifa
Swing
C
Chris Hensel
Grip
B
Bob Van Heek
Rigging Grip
G
Greg Finkel
Second Assistant "B" Camera
U
Usue Peña
Costume Assistant
A
Angela Egan
Costumer
E
Elena Calvo
Wardrobe Assistant
D
Dearbhaile O'Hanlon
Casting Assistant
E
Ellie Faustino
Matchmove Supervisor
S
Sylvia Mackintosh
Production Accountant
P
Patricia Reid-Douglas
Production Coordinator
R
Roberto De Jesus
Production Secretary
S
Stefanie Ebert
Production Secretary
C
César Mendizábal
Third Assistant Director
P
Paula Marín
Art Department Assistant