Cast

Crew

D
Denise Chamian
Casting
P
Paul Rubell
Editor
M
Michael Payne
Sound Effects Editor
C
Christian Wagner
Editor
A
Al Bailey
Digital Compositors
S
Sean Haworth
Art Direction
J
Julian Ashby
Assistant Art Director
J
Jon Billington
Art Direction
K
Kenny Bates
Stunt Coordinator
K
Kenny Bates
Associate Producer
K
Kenny Bates
Second Unit Director
S
Steven P. Saeta
Unit Production Manager
S
Steven P. Saeta
Associate Producer
D
Dino Dimuro
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bob Bowman
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Rosemary Brandenburg
Set Decoration
C
Christopher Assells
Sound Effects Editor
P
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
G
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Marjorie McCown
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Caspian Tredwell-Owen
Screenplay
C
Caspian Tredwell-Owen
Story
M
Mauro Fiore
Director of Photography
T
Tom Muldoon
Additional Editor
L
Lee Scott
Music Editor
R
Ryeland Allison
Additional Music
R
Ryeland Allison
Music Arranger
R
Ramin Djawadi
Additional Music
R
Ramin Djawadi
Music Arranger
D
Daniel J. Lester
Costume Supervisor
D
David Sandefur
Supervising Art Director
B
Blake Neely
Additional Music
B
Blake Neely
Conductor
M
Martin Whist
Art Direction
P
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
T
Trevor Morris
Additional Music
J
James Lawrence Spencer
Gaffer
M
Matthew Cohan
Associate Producer
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
L
Lisa Fields
Additional Casting
T
Todd E. Miller
Associate Editor
K
Karl J. Martin
Prop Maker
K
Kathe Swanson
Key Hair Stylist
B
Bridget Bergman
Makeup Artist
M
Mark Graziano
Post Production Supervisor
S
Scott Maginnis
Property Master
K
Kimaree Long
Dialogue Editor
D
David A. Whittaker
Dialogue Editor
G
Greg Zimmerman
ADR Recordist
D
David J. Barker
Special Effects Technician
B
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
S
Steve Riley
Special Effects
A
Al Hobbs
Set Designer
S
Scout Masterson
Casting Associate
M
Michael Forte
Driver
A
Angela Demo
Casting Assistant
D
Del Spiva
Music Editor
J
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects
E
Edoardo Petti
Second Assistant Director
M
Merrick Morton
Still Photographer
D
David E. Scott
Production Design
D
David E. Scott
Graphic Designer
S
Scott Patton
Special Effects Makeup Artist
R
Rebecca Wachtel
Makeup Artist
A
Anthony J. Scarano
Costume Supervisor
B
Betsy Glick
Costumer
E
Edouard F. Henriques
Makeup Department Head
M
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Costume Supervisor
T
Tom Frohling
Set Designer
T
Tom Frohling
Assistant Art Director
B
Benjamin Edelberg
Modeling
K
Kim M. Holly
Key Costumer
S
Sam Restivo
Post Production Assistant
D
Dottie Starling
CGI Supervisor
N
Nathan McGuinness
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Meagan Lewis
Casting Assistant
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
N
Nancy Nugent
Dialogue Editor
F
Frederick H. Stahly
Dialogue Editor
M
Mark Colicci
Assistant Camera
L
Lori A. Balton
Location Scout
A
A. Todd Holland
Set Designer
C
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Sculptor
A
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
J
Jordan Brendan Finnegan
Set Production Assistant
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
C
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
K
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kevin O’Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Maurice K. McGuire
Camera Operator
R
Randy Peters
Transportation Coordinator
S
Steven B. Melton
Property Master
E
Eric Frazier
Special Effects Technician
D
Dawn Brown
Set Designer
E
Edward Hirsh
Additional Visual Effects
J
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
G
Greg Maloney
Digital Compositor
J
Jeanie Baker
Key Costumer
F
Frank Buono
Camera Operator
A
Andrew L. Ullman
Location Manager
W
Wayne Burnes
Special Effects Technician
G
Gary A. Krakoff
Construction Coordinator
B
Brian Machleit
Stunts
M
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
P
Patrick J. Foley
Dialogue Editor
D
David Werntz
Sound Editor
C
Christine Carr
Digital Intermediate Producer
G
Greg Orloff
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Theodore Sharps
Set Designer
J
J. Bryan Holloway
Sculptor
D
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
P
Philippe Carr-Forster
Camera Operator
V
Vanessa Cheung
Matte Painter
T
Teri Wertman
Seamstress
L
Luca Fortunato Asquini
Unit Production Manager
D
Daniel Pinder
Supervising Music Editor
K
Karen Golden
Script Supervisor
Y
Yolanda Toussieng
Hair Department Head
G
Gary C. Bourgeois
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
F
Frank Torres
Utility Stunts
M
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
L
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
A
Alex Jaeger
Conceptual Design
A
Alex Jaeger
Visual Effects Art Director
D
David Rumble
Assistant Location Manager
M
Marc Varisco
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Lucas Bielan
Additional Camera
B
Brett C. Smith
Leadman
E
Edward J. Protiva
Set Dresser
P
Peter Staubli
Sound Effects Editor
C
Chris Hogan
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bruce Tanis
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dan Hegeman
Sound Effects Editor
C
Chris Jargo
Supervising ADR Editor
N
Nicholas Hasson
Digital Intermediate Editor
D
Douglas S. Holgate
Aerial Director of Photography
W
Will Robbins
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alex L. Worman
Unit Publicist
K
Khama Matiti
ADR Mixer
D
Des Carey
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Missy Papageorge
Digital Intermediate Producer
N
Nina Lucia
Associate Editor
A
Andrea Alunni
Location Manager
K
Kim Marks
VFX Director of Photography
C
Carolyn Tapp
ADR Recordist
W
William Eichler
Additional First Assistant Camera
D
Dewaldt Hicks
Sculptor
J
John Murray
Additional Editor
D
Dale E. Grahn
Color Timer
J
Jill Korengold
Set Costumer
M
Michael Bauman
Gaffer
D
Dave McMoyler
Sound Effects Editor
M
Michael T. Kennedy
Sequence Supervisor
N
Newton Wimer
Stunts
J
John Burton West
Assistant Production Coordinator
B
Brooks P. Guyer
Camera Operator
G
Gregory Salter
Digital Compositor
M
Mark Powers
Animation
D
David W. Dale
Actor's Assistant
D
David Shirk
Animation
T
Ty Warren
Production Supervisor
R
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
B
Ben Woodworth
Painter
L
Lawrence Decker
Special Effects Technician
P
Paul Sharpe
Sequence Supervisor
D
Dana Baker
Rigging Grip
R
Rick Harris
Key Rigging Grip
L
Les T. Tomita
Key Grip
S
Susan Paley Abramson
Casting Associate
S
Steven R. Molen
Production Executive
P
Philip D. Morrill
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Roberta Bilé
Costumer
K
Kimberly Covate
Visual Effects Producer
S
Susana Inés Fattorini
First Assistant Accountant
S
Scott Benza
Animation Supervisor
S
Shari Hanson
Visual Effects Producer
A
Alison E. McBryde
Additional Casting
S
Susan Greenhow
Visual Effects Production Manager
P
Paul Parsons
Assistant Editor
T
Tateum Kohut
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
Glen Magers
Electrician
G
Geoff Ernst
Production Assistant
B
Bernie Hagadorn
Rigging Grip
A
Alastair King
Conductor
S
Shane Brott
Grip
H
Harry Zimmerman
Additional First Assistant Camera
B
Bruce Richter
Carpenter
L
Linda Barnes
Driver
J
Jean-Denis Haas
Animation
P
Polly Ing
Sequence Supervisor
C
Cesar Angobaldo
Transportation Captain
T
Tony Negrete
Assistant Sound Editor
W
Wade Eastwood
Stunts
B
Brad Baker
Additional Second Assistant Camera
K
Kevin Cerchiai
Boom Operator
T
Thomas Wostak
Lighting Technician
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
B
Brad Peterman
First Assistant "B" Camera
G
Gary Clark
Painter
V
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Armorer
L
Lois DeArmond
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Alfred E. Smithey
Rigging Grip
J
Jay Krueger
Stunts
J
Jon Alexander
Sequence Supervisor
J
Joli Eberhart
Executive Assistant
R
Rich E. Cordobes
Special Effects Technician
L
Laura Denicke
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Luis Moreno
Electrician
H
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
D
David Marsh
Sequence Supervisor
R
Ryan Kautzman
Software Engineer
L
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen
Production Coordinator
M
Michael Powels
Carpenter
T
Tim Scheu
Set Dresser
D
David Ladish
Set Dresser
J
Jack Jay Reece
Driver
S
Stephen Lotwis
Music Editor
K
Kevin Brown
Lighting Technician
D
Denise Morgan McGrath
Production Accountant
J
James Carson
Production Illustrator
S
Steve Braggs
Visual Effects Technical Director
F
Fred Apolito
Propmaker
D
Donald D. Davidson
Electrician
R
Robert West
Production Coordinator
T
Thomas M. Dangcil
Electrician
S
Scott Barnes
Lighting Programmer
R
Randy Fitzgerald
Rigging Grip
M
Michael J. Schwartz
Electrician
C
Chuck Martinez
Driver
L
Larry Nielsen
First Assistant Camera
D
Douglas Dean III
Second Unit First Assistant Director
H
Heather Wusterbarth
Set Production Assistant
T
Travis Craven
Sculptor
L
Lou Kleinman
Foley Editor
A
Adam Kimmerlin
Assistant Editor
C
Chris Pavlu
Electrician
A
Aric Lasher
Set Designer
N
Nancy Collini
Key Costumer
H
Hayden Landis
Supervising Technical Director
M
Matthew Jerome
Set Costumer
L
Ladd McIntosh
Orchestrator
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
S
Simon Cassels
Title Designer
A
Anthea Strangis
Second Assistant Accountant
J
James Thatcher
Musician
T
Todd Avery
Loader
D
Dutch Merrick
Props
J
Jason Roberts
Additional Second Assistant Director
S
Sue Smith
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Craig Scagnetti
Lighting Technician
J
Jeff Sutherland
Digital Compositor
T
Tim Gibbons
Digital Compositor
A
Audie Aragon
Grip
R
Rocco Francesco Paolone
Painter
C
Christine Globke Saric
Casting
T
Tony Olivieri
Additional First Assistant Camera
K
Kevin Berlandi
Production Assistant
G
George Stevens
Visual Effects
C
Clay Duncan
Additional Music
C
Clay Duncan
Music Arranger
C
Christopher Weippert
Driver
D
Don Selsor
Grip
D
David James
Sculptor
J
Jae Cheol Hong
Creature Technical Director
J
Jonathan Leary
Rigging Grip
P
Peggy Pere
Aerial Coordinator
T
Travis Huffman
Propmaker
W
Wendy Kutzner
Second Assistant Accountant
M
Mike Wever
Special Effects Technician
S
Stephen Kennedy
Digital Compositor
C
Carrie Holecek
Digital Intermediate
S
Scott Bauer
Assistant Property Master
D
Dena Fayne
Hairstylist
E
Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
M
Michael T. Travers
Best Boy Grip
P
Paul Luna
Animation
B
Bob Marrocco
Utility Stunts
T
Tyler Vogt
Stunt Double
J
Jason Selsor
Grip
J
Joseph Magazenni
Art Department Assistant
P
Pedram Pezeshkan
Greensman
D
Doug Hyun
Still Photographer
M
Michael Casey
Set Dressing Artist
M
Michael Randolph
Craft Service
S
Shane Nolan
Stand In
C
Candace Wells
Transportation Captain
J
John Placencia
Video Assist Operator
B
Beverly Barritt
Researcher
L
Les Bernstien
Visual Effects
D
Dan Sharp
Sound Recordist
C
Chandler Vinar
Swing
R
Rachel Bolt
Musician
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Y
Yvonne S. Moriarty
Orchestrator
H
Heather Cairncross
Playback Singer
J
Jesse Noel
Special Effects Technician
S
Scott Hosfeld
Musician
M
Maureen O'Heron
Costumer
M
Michael Nie
Camera Production Assistant
S
Sarah Goller
Set Production Assistant
B
Bill Eyler
Digital Compositor
T
Tony Bohorquez
Modeling
J
Jeremy Selsor
Rigging Grip
C
Charles Grisham
Stunts
M
Mike Bonnaud
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J
John Steckert
Travel Coordinator
S
Steven Ladish
Set Dresser
V
Von Varga
Boom Operator
K
Kevin Derr
Stunts
P
Paolo Tiberti
Key Grip
M
Mark Harper
Stunts
H
H. Barclay Aaris
Special Effects
A
Andy Wong
Animation
B
Brian Connor
Digital Compositor
C
Chris Jones
Special Effects Technician
C
Christopher A. Suarez
Special Effects Technician
G
Glen Purdy
Grip
E
Eric Frazier
Stunts
A
Akihito Ikeda
Special Effects Makeup Artist
M
Maria Battle Campbell
Second Assistant Director
M
Michael Dzialowski
Second Assistant Camera
K
Kimberley Kirkpatrick
Makeup Artist
D
David Calvert-Jones
Pilot
C
Coleen Aiello
First Assistant Accountant
S
Seung-Hun Lee
Creature Technical Director
P
Pascale Ville
Digital Compositor
D
David Gottlieb
Digital Compositor
J
Jay Rennie
Animation
J
John Zdankiewicz
Animation
D
Derrick Carlin
Animation
B
Brent Heyning
Modeling
B
Brian Gernand
Modelling Supervisor
C
Carol Bauman
Modeling
S
Sara Docksey
Set Production Assistant
W
Wesley Mandell
Animation
B
Brad Irvin
Electrician
D
David Krudis
Payroll Accountant
B
Bob McGovern
Stunt Double
R
Rachel Wells
Lighting Technician
R
Rachel Wells
Electrician
K
Kenneth Pratt
Production Assistant
J
Jessica Laszlo
Digital Compositor
K
Ken Sjogren
Digital Compositor
H
Heather Hoyland
Digital Compositor
R
Robert Baek
Additional Second Assistant Camera
A
Adrian Jebef
Assistant Camera
T
Tyler Elliott
Assistant Location Manager
G
Glenn Forbes
Assistant Property Master
C
Chela Fiorini
Assistant Property Master
B
Bea S. Rembeczky
Actor's Assistant
J
John Hinterlong
Craft Service
M
Michael Coady
Driver
J
Jim Oge Jr.
Driver
A
Alex Strand
Driver
D
Doug Wright
Driver
R
Ryan Huston
Electrician
M
Meghan Kelly
Extras Casting
M
Mariann H.W. Lee
Extras Casting
M
Marilyn Sommer
Digital Intermediate
L
Luciano Teolis
First Assistant Camera
J
Jane Fitts
Graphic Designer
J
James Brownlee
Grip
D
Daisuke Dice Miyake
Grip
D
Dave Daniels
Location Assistant
S
Sandi Rowden
Makeup Artist
J
Jai Meghan
Music Arranger
D
Dylan Carter
Online Editor
K
Kevin Stermer
Post Production Assistant
S
Susan Alcott
Production Assistant
D
David Artushin
Production Assistant
A
Alex Fields
Production Assistant
G
Graham Geraghty
Production Assistant
A
Amy Glenn
Production Assistant
R
Robert Hampton
Production Assistant
J
Jason E. Hatfield
Production Assistant
J
Jay Herrion
Production Assistant
B
Benjamin Jackendoff
Production Assistant
G
Gary A. Martin
Production Assistant
C
Corey Mayne
Production Assistant
J
Jonah Rafal
Production Assistant
J
Jeff Schultz
Production Assistant
N
Nasrollah Sekandari
Production Assistant
D
Dennis Meyer
Production Assistant
J
Jim Nabti
Production Assistant
M
Mario Passera
Production Assistant
L
Lauren Suarez
Production Secretary
J
Joseph McGovern
Propmaker
C
Chris 'Shorty' Short
Propmaker
J
Jim Chizmar
Rigging Grip
M
Mike Morales
Rigging Grip
C
Chuck Turner
Rigging Grip
J
Jennifer Salada
Second Assistant Accountant
R
Richard Masino
Second Assistant "A" Camera
P
Paul Domick
Second Second Assistant Director
X
Xavier Corby
Set Dresser
G
George Hess
Set Dresser
T
Tyler Kettenburg
Set Dresser
K
Kimberley Rosenberg
Set Dressing Buyer
C
Chad Saxton
Set Production Assistant
O
Oorala Yamada
Set Production Assistant
P
Pierre Maurer
Special Effects
P
Pierre Maurer
Modeling
R
Richard Schwalm
Special Effects
T
Ted Allen
Special Effects Technician
R
Ryan Amborn
Special Effects Technician
J
Joseph Livolsi
Special Effects Technician
K
Ken Mieding
Special Effects Technician
C
Casey D. Noel
Special Effects Technician
R
Ray L. Wilkerson
Special Effects Technician
G
Ginger Anglin-Cervantes
Special Effects Makeup Artist
I
Ivan Bates
Stunts
T
Tom Erickson
Stunts
T
Tony Lazzara
Stunts
F
Fred Usher
Stunts
S
Shelly Ward
Stunts
A
Astrid Walti
Stunts
T
Tom Mohan
Driver
B
Bill Neckrock
Driver
M
Michael Lori
3D Tracking Layout
D
Derek Milner
Color Timer
D
Dorne Huebler
Compositing Supervisor
M
Mark Alan Loso
Compositor
K
Karin Derlich
Creature Technical Director
G
Grantland Gears
Digital Compositor
P
Pamela Hobbs
Matte Painter
T
Todd Fellows
Modeling
K
Kendra Boardman
Production Assistant
N
Nathan Fleming
Production Assistant
S
Shane O'Connor
Production Assistant
D
Doug Sutton
Sequence Supervisor
R
Ryan Mayeda
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Emma McGuinness
Executive Visual Effects Producer
C
Christopher Reichel
Digital Intermediate Assistant
R
Robyn Goldman
Assistant Makeup Artist
J
Jimmy Tom
Additional Colorist
G
George Flores
Sound Mixer
R
Rick Miller
Stunts