The Lost Daughter

The Lost Daughter (2021)Cast and Crew

"Being a mother is a crushing responsibility."
TMDb Score
66
R 2 hr 2 minDec 31st, 2021Drama

Crew

L
Leslie Shatz
Supervising Sound Editor
L
Leslie Shatz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Affonso Gonçalves
Editor
H
Hélène Louvart
Director of Photography
S
Stefanos Efthymiou
Production Sound Mixer
E
Evi Zafiropoulou
Key Makeup Artist
E
Elena Ferrante
Novel
I
Inbal Weinberg
Production Design
R
Ryan Collison
Foley Mixer
L
Leslie Bloome
Foley Artist
D
Dimitris Birbilis
Production Manager
D
Dimitris Birbilis
Line Producer
T
Talia Kleinhendler
Producer
M
Monica Sallustio
Art Direction
P
Patrick Cicero
Foley Editor
K
Katerina Varthalitou
Makeup Artist
G
Gregg Swiatlowski
Dialogue Editor
D
David Gilbery
Executive Producer
A
Alkistis Mamali
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Katerina Zourari
Set Costumer
D
Daniel Babek
Key Hair Stylist
E
Emmanuela Fragiadaki
Third Assistant Director
I
Isabelle Julien
Colorist
T
Tasos Selimos
Boom Operator
O
Osnat Handelsman-Keren
Producer
E
Edward K Gibbon
Costume Design
C
Carolos Sturmey
Key Grip
K
Karolina Zapatina
Script Supervisor
A
Achilleas Gatsopoulos
Property Master
A
Athenaia Spiliotakos
Assistant Art Director
I
Ivan Vountidis
First Assistant "B" Camera
N
Nick Seaman
Foley Editor
J
James Michael Miller
Visual Effects Producer
M
Marios Delias
Second Assistant Camera
K
Katerina Bonataki
Hairstylist
G
Giorgos Petrakis
Steadicam Operator
M
Marlon Vogelgesang
Executive Producer
C
Charlie Dorfman
Producer
G
Gemma Nunn
Second Assistant Director
S
Simon Hedges
First Assistant Director
C
Connor Nagy
Foley Mixer
A
Alexandra Nikolaou
Location Coordinator
I
Iraklis Mitropoulos
Electrician
A
Annie Taylor
Foley Editor
Y
Yorgo Stathopoulos
Location Manager
G
Giorgos Karoris
Assistant Location Manager
K
Kostas Babis
First Assistant Camera
C
Christine Athina Vlachos
Set Decoration
J
Jahn Sood
Music Editor
S
Solon Giannoutsos
Special Effects
S
Stefanos Koutsardakis
Production Supervisor
E
Elena Dentopoulou
Art Department Coordinator
A
Alexandros Dimitriou
Property Buyer
E
Eleni Fardela
On Set Dresser
G
Giannis Mylonas
Set Dresser
F
Fanis Nizamis
Set Dresser
S
Stamatis Karnavas
Best Boy Grip
N
Nikos Laskos
Electrician
P
Petros Trehas
Electrician
A
Aggelos Kemavor
Location Assistant
B
Babis Nikolis
Unit Manager
N
Nikos Sfakianakis
Location Scout