The Matrix Revolutions (2003)Cast and Crew

"Everything that has a beginning has an end."

Crew

M
Mali Finn
Casting
B
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
A
Andrew Mason
Executive Producer
S
Shauna Wolifson
Casting
H
Hugh Bateup
Supervising Art Director
Z
Zigmund Gron
Music Editor
J
Jules Cook
Art Direction
B
Brian Dusting
Set Decoration
R
Richard Adrian
Sound Designer
R
Richard Adrian
Sound Effects Editor
C
Catherine Mansill
Art Direction
C
Charlie Revai
Art Direction
M
Maggie Fung
Key Makeup Artist
S
Steve Courtley
Special Effects
S
Steve Courtley
Special Effects Supervisor
D
Deb Asch
Visual Effects
J
Jessica Alan
Post Production Supervisor
S
Simon Murton
Concept Artist
M
Michael Turner
Assistant Art Director
M
Margaret Aston
Makeup Artist
J
Julia Evershade
Supervising Sound Editor
B
Brice R. Parker
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Damien Drew
Assistant Art Director
J
Jacqueline King
Production Coordinator
K
Karen Murphy
Assistant Art Director
N
Nathan Whitehead
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
P
Paul Berolzheimer
Sound Effects Editor
D
David E. Campbell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
John T. Reitz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Christian Huband
Set Designer
M
Michael W. Mitchell
Sound Effects Editor
S
Steve Pederson
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Terry Clotiaux
Visual Effects Producer
J
Joe E. Rand
Music Editor
R
Reg Garside
Gaffer
P
Paul Hackner
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Mark Larry
Sound Effects Editor
B
Belinda Villani
Sculptor
J
Jody Rogers
Visual Effects Editor
S
Stephanie Flack
Supervising Dialogue Editor
J
Judith A. Cory
Hair Department Head
F
Fiona Searson
Unit Publicist
M
Michael Edward Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
H
Harry Dakanalis
Stunts
A
Andrew Lackey
Sound Effects Editor
A
Andrew Lackey
Sound Effects Designer
D
Darek Gogol
Concept Artist
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
P
Philip Keller
Storyboard Artist
V
Victoria Sullivan
Script Supervisor
D
Deborah Taylor
Key Makeup Artist
P
Peter Cogar
Armorer
L
L. Dean Jones Jr.
Unit Production Manager
A
Armin Steiner
Scoring Mixer
G
Gerald Scaife
Production Supervisor
T
Tina Gordon
Makeup Artist
I
Ian Bird
Key Grip
G
Godric Cole
Set Designer
D
David Lee
Sound Recordist
G
Gerry Nucifora
Boom Operator
V
Vicki Popplewell
Associate Producer
D
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
S
Scott Morgan
Foley Recordist
D
Darko Tuscan
Stunts
E
Eryne Prine
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Michael Vivian
Dolly Grip
M
Martin Fargher
Grip
J
Jay Munro
Best Boy Grip
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
A
Aron Walker
Dolly Grip
S
Stephanie Brown
ADR Editor
C
Cindi Knapton
Assistant Art Director
M
Mark Watson
Electrician
A
Amanda Crittenden
Production Supervisor
B
Bernadette Van Gyen
Stunts
C
Claire Richardson
Second Assistant Director
T
Toby Pease
Second Unit First Assistant Director
B
Brit Sooby
Stunts
I
Ian Bickerton
Construction Foreman
R
Raelene Chapman
Stunts
B
Bob Bowles
Stunts
P
Peter Jeremijenko
Stunts
J
John Regan
Grip
A
Aaron Walters
Stunts
K
Keir Beck
Stunts
M
Melanie Peyton-Smith
Stunts
H
Henrie Stride
Extras Casting Assistant