The Social Network

The Social Network (2010)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
73
PG-13 2 hr 1 minOct 1st, 2010Drama

Cast

Crew

C
Ceán Chaffin
Producer
J
Jeff Cronenweth
Director of Photography
L
Laray Mayfield
Casting
K
Keith P. Cunningham
Art Direction
T
Tom Abrams
Camera Supervisor
J
JoAnn Perritano
Unit Production Manager
A
Ann Pala
Makeup Artist
R
Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Recordist
R
Richard Schuler
Location Manager
C
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Art Department Coordinator
C
Curt Beech
Art Direction
M
Merrick Morton
Still Photographer
A
Aaron Haye
Set Designer
D
David E. Scott
Production Design
M
Michael Patterson
Scoring Mixer
F
Felicity Bowring
Makeup Department Head
C
Chris Snyder
Construction Coordinator
E
Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect Coach
B
Brice Liesveld
Visual Effects Producer
R
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
M
Max Leonard
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Richard Quinn
ADR & Dubbing
T
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
T
Theodore Sharps
Set Designer
D
David C. Hughes
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kelly Muldoon
Key Hair Stylist
D
David Parker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jane Wuu
Set Designer
D
David Corral
Greensman
Y
Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman
Hairstylist
M
Marc A. Hammer
Production Supervisor
M
Malcolm Fife
Dialogue Editor
E
E. Larry Oatfield
Sound Effects Editor
M
Marie Ebbing
Music Editor
J
Jonathon Stevens
Music Editor
C
Charley Armstrong
Location Manager
B
Ben Gladstone
Location Manager
L
Lisa Arnone
Script Supervisor
H
Harold Skinner
Gaffer
C
Chris Weigand
Lighting Technician
T
Thom Brennan
Foley
A
Alex Olivares
Assistant Editor
W
Wally Webber
Grip
C
Clare M. Corsick
Hairstylist
A
Alex Proctor
Makeup Artist
C
Carey Len Smith
Post Production Supervisor
A
Allen Kupetsky
Assistant Director
C
Chris Samp
Standby Painter
S
Steve Burnes
Propmaker
F
Francesco Ferrara
Painter
W
Wayne Kimball
Set Dressing Artist
J
James R. Lord
Propmaker
G
Gregory Lynch Jr.
Carpenter
T
Ted Nolan
Carpenter
C
Cesar Orozco
Propmaker
D
David C. Manahan
Sound
T
Tom Williams
Sound Mixer
R
Robert Cole
Special Effects
E
Enid Dalkoff
Digital Compositors
F
Fred Pienkos
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Maciek Sokalski
Digital Compositors
A
Adam Camacho
Grip
J
John Flemming
Grip
M
Miles Gutkin
Grip
W
William T. Iversen
Grip
S
Shaun Sangkarat
Grip
A
Andrea Krout
Rigging Grip
P
Patrick Mahoney
Craft Service
D
Dave Levine
VFX Artist
J
Jeremiah Sweeney
VFX Artist
M
Mark Weingarten
Sound Mixer
T
Tyler Nelson
Assistant Editor
A
Adam Cole
Post Production Coordinator
N
Noble Jones
Second Unit Director