Cast

Crew

B
Bob Pauley
Production Design
R
Rich Quade
Animation
M
Mark Sanford
Layout
J
Jeremy Lasky
Director of Photography
D
David Eisenmann
Sets & Props Supervisor
A
Andrew Gordon
Animation
B
Bobby Podesta
Supervising Animator
B
Brett Coderre
Animation
N
Nancy Kato
Animation
I
Ike Feldman
Animation
A
Andrew L. Schmidt
Animation
P
Patty Kihm Stevenson
Animation
M
Michael Venturini
Supervising Animator
G
Greg Snyder
Second Film Editor
R
Renee Steen
Assistant Editor
K
Kim White
Lighting Camera
A
Arik Ehle
Animation
E
Erik Forman
Information Systems Manager
P
Paul Cichocki
Post Production Supervisor
M
Michael Silvers
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
J
Jana Vance
Foley
D
Dee Selby
Foley Editor
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
T
Tom Myers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Andrew Jimenez
Visual Effects
A
Andrew Cadelago
Layout
R
Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Recordist
T
Tony Sereno
Sound Mix Technician
N
Natalie Lyon
Casting
A
Ann Brilz
Editorial Manager
B
Barney Jones
Music Editor
D
David Slusser
Music Editor
T
Timothy Hittle
Animation
C
Cheryl Burke
Choreographer
T
Tom MacDougall
Music Supervisor
C
Carlo Vogele
Animation
T
Tim Nielsen
Sound Effects Editor
R
Rogan Griffin
Simulation & Effects Artist
C
Chris Wiggum
Publicist
P
Pascal Garneau
Foley Editor
S
Sandra Ford Karpman
Visual Effects
N
Nick Sung
Storyboard
S
Susan Bradley
Art Direction
S
Susan Bradley
Title Designer
E
Erik Smitt
Master Lighting Artist
B
Benjamin A. Burtt
Assistant Sound Editor
T
Tom Hardisty
Scoring Mixer
D
Dustin Cawood
Sound Effects Editor
N
Nicole Paradis Grindle
Associate Producer
R
Royce Wesley
Animation
T
Terry Claborn
Color Timer
S
Steve Slanec
ADR Editor
E
Erin Magill
Art Department Coordinator
M
Michal Makarewicz
Animation
J
Jonathan Sacks
Orchestrator
I
Ian Megibben
Master Lighting Artist
M
Mark C. Harris
Animation
J
Jesse Hollander
Master Lighting Artist
A
Aaron Hartline
Animation
S
Shaun Chacko
Animation
C
Claire Faggioli
Production Office Assistant
L
Luigi Passalacqua
Craft Service
J
Joshua Hollander
3D Director
J
James Thatcher
Musician
D
Doug Sheppeck
Animation
S
Stephen Krug
Production Coordinator
S
Simon Christen
Animation
K
K. C. Roeyer
Animation
D
Don Crum
Animation
W
Wade Culbreath
Musician
J
Jason Johnston
VFX Artist
A
Alfred Montejano
Additional Music
D
David Park
Animation Manager
E
Eric Froemling
Sequence Leads
T
Tiffany Erickson Klohn
VFX Artist
K
Kirsten Peterson Marshall
Simulation & Effects Production Assistant
K
Konstantin Promokhov
Simulation & Effects Artist
D
Dale Ruffolo
Lighting Artist
E
Eric Andraos
Shading
L
Lindsay Andrus
Animation
C
Carlos Baena
Animation
J
Jeremy Birn
Lighting Artist
G
Guillaume Chartier
Fix Animator
K
Kathleen Cosby
Master Lighting Artist
E
Eric S. Degner
Fix Animator
A
Airton Dittz Jr.
Master Lighting Artist
N
Neil Helm
Animation
T
Tsung-Yin Hsieh
Fix Animator
G
Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto
Animation
A
Aaron Koressel
Animation
B
Bruce Kuei
Animation
A
Alison Leaf
Set Dressing Artist
M
Matt Majers
Animation
A
Allison W. Nelson
Set Production Assistant
A
Andrew Pienaar
Lighting Artist
K
Kiki Mei Kee Poh
Shading
A
Andreas Procopiou
Animation
N
Nickolas Rosario
Animation
A
Allison Rutland
Animation
B
Brett Schulz
Animation
T
Terry Song
Fix Animator
M
Matthew Strangio
Animation
R
Raphael Suter
Animation
A
Anthony Ho Wong
Animation
T
Tom Zach
Animation
A
Anna Wolitzky
Second Film Editor
A
Andrew Page
Music Director
B
Beatrice De Luca
Production Accountant
M
Michael A. Bordas
Software Engineer
H
Hayley Iben
Software Engineer
B
Briana Gardner
Publicist
T
Terry Lee Moseley
Systems Administrators & Support
P
Peter Plackowski
Systems Administrators & Support
I
Ian Westcott
Systems Administrators & Support
B
Brian Boyd
Master Lighting Artist
M
Michael Fu
Simulation & Effects Artist
S
Steven James
Master Lighting Artist
K
Ken Lao
Master Lighting Artist
A
Andy Thomas
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Juan J. Buhler
VFX Artist
J
Jae Hyung Kim
Fix Animator
D
Dan Nguyen
Animation
B
Benjamin Su
Animation
L
Leslie Pao
Stereoscopic Coordinator
J
Jesus Martinez
Animation Production Assistant
Y
Yung Lian Frank Tai
Modeling
M
Mike Sundy
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Dan Hoffman
Systems Administrators & Support
B
Bryan Bird
Animal Wrangler
S
Shawn Hovis
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Max Sachar
Animation Department Coordinator
F
Farhez Rayani
Lighting Artist
D
David Ryu
Simulation & Effects Artist
A
Afonso Salcedo
Lighting Artist
A
Adam Burke
Animation
K
Ken Kim
Animation
R
Rob Duquette Thompson
Animation
J
Jaime Landes Roe
Animation
S
Stephen L. Wong
Animation
C
Cynthia Slavens
Post Production Supervisor
M
Marc S. Greenberg
Production Accountant
A
Amy Hale
Production Coordinator
J
Jane Yen
Simulation & Effects Artist
M
Michael Chann
Software Engineer
J
Jason Kim
Software Engineer
R
Ross Dickinson
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Marty Lew
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Auburn C. 'Aubie' Schmidt
Systems Administrators & Support
G
Greg Loskorn
Score Engineer
C
Cathleen Brown
Thanks
C
Curran W. Giddens
Animation
R
Rich McKain
Animation
K
Kristoff Vergne
Animation
K
Kevin Estrada
Still Photographer
T
Todd Krish
Simulation & Effects Artist
A
Alex Mandel
Lighting Manager
H
Hsiao-Hsien Lo
Simulation & Effects Artist
D
Driton 'Tony' Dovolani
Choreographer
D
David Boucher
Scoring Mixer
L
Lourdes Marquez Alba
Art Department Manager
E
Evelyn Gee
Post Production Assistant
S
Stas Bondarenko
Software Engineer
A
Alden Chew
Software Engineer
M
Mark Hessler
Software Engineer
S
Shiqi Yang
Software Engineer
C
Catherine Obuhoff
Systems Administrators & Support
B
Bradley Furnish
Assistant Editor
J
Jenn Nolan
Editorial Coordinator
C
Christopher Lee Fowler
Master Lighting Artist
A
Andrew Hansen
Musician
J
Jonathen Collins
Animation
B
Becki Tower
Animation
A
Audrey Bagley
Creature Technical Director
A
Alexander Nehls
Creature Technical Director
N
Neth Nom
Fix Animator
T
Tolga Goktekin
VFX Artist