Cast
R
Richard Rigby
as Cafe Patron / Party Goer (uncredited)
Y
Yvonne Myers
as Principal (uncredited)
Crew
W
William Hoy
Editor
K
Kurt Williams
Associate Producer
D
Don MacAulay
Art Direction
E
Elizabeth Wilcox
Set Decoration
J
Jose Fernandez
Costume Design
M
Michael France
Writer
M
Mark N. Tompkins
Painter
J
Jonas Kirk
Construction Coordinator
M
Margareth Lynch
Line Producer
L
Lisa Leung
Art Department Coordinator
L
Lynn Chaulk
Lead Painter
Z
Zoe Jirik
Set Decoration Buyer
M
Mira Caveno
Assistant Art Director
C
Constantine Sekeris
Conceptual Design
N
Nancy Anna Brown
Set Designer
L
Lee Anne Elaschuk
Art Department Assistant
B
Brent Boates
Production Illustrator
M
Mike West
Grip
D
Dave Miller
Driver
P
Peter Ronan
Electrician
J
James S. Harvey
Lighting Technician
D
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
D
Dean Gula
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Stefan Herz
Software Engineer
D
David Holm
Transportation Captain
J
Jigesh Gajjar
Layout
T
Tommy Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Anji Bemben
Key Hair Stylist
K
Kathryn Bihr
Makeup Artist
B
Bob Bedard
Chef
A
Andre Bustanoby
Digital Effects Supervisor
P
Phil Jeffers
Sound Editor
D
David Zbriger
I/O Supervisor
T
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
M
Maryjane Layani
Production Accountant
S
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
P
Patrick Esposito
Post-Production Manager
D
Dennis Brock
Gaffer
S
Steve Smith
Key Grip
K
Kerry Hayes
Still Photographer
K
Keith Burk
Set Dressing Artist
J
John B. Keys
Scenic Artist
D
Dave Alexander
Stunts
J
Jonathan Germain
Lighting Artist
C
Charles Maynes
Sound Designer
E
Elke Gordon
Hairstylist
D
Danny Rafic
First Assistant Editor
E
Errin Lally
Casting Associate
A
Alp Altiner
Visual Effects
A
Ann Foley
Assistant Costume Designer
D
Derek Del Puppo
Carpenter
M
Mike Hardison
CG Supervisor
D
Doug Dalisera
Best Boy Electric
A
Amy Beresford
Digital Producer
M
Mark Chow
Additional Camera
M
Martineau David
Security
A
Amanda Goodpaster
Music Editor
J
Jim Van Dijk
Steadicam Operator
J
James W. Tyson
Costume Supervisor
S
Sid Nicholson
Propmaker
S
Scott Irvine
Transportation Coordinator
C
Chris Glyn-Jones
Boom Operator
S
Skip Longfellow
First Assistant Sound Editor
S
Steven J. Winslow
Camera Technician
R
Richard Roles
Aerial Director of Photography
S
Steven Wargo
Craft Service
E
Eric Batut
Production Sound Mixer
M
Melissa Brockman
Visual Effects Producer
S
Steven Kirshoff
Special Effects Coordinator
D
Devin Bunje
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jarrod Tiffin
Rigging Gaffer
J
James Start
Thanks
P
Paul Mitchnick
Camera Operator
B
Breanne Larrett
Editorial Production Assistant
J
Jim Brookshire
ADR Supervisor
P
Paul Griffin
Animatronics Supervisor
A
Audrey Dennison
Loader
C
Charlie Davis
Post Production Supervisor
R
Rob Graham
Video Assist Operator
J
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
E
Eric Clement
Sequence Leads
Y
Yvonne Melville
Unit Manager
A
Aristidi Georgiopoulos
First Assistant Camera
P
Patti Bishop
Set Costumer
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
B
Brian Walsh
Production Supervisor
M
Matthew Adams
Digital Compositors
D
Diego Garzon
Script Supervisor
H
Helen Luttrell
Dialogue Editor
S
Susan Dawes
Dialogue Editor
D
Dennis Rogers
Sound Recordist
T
Tim Maxwell
Sound Recordist
H
Herminio Kam
Paint Coordinator
W
Wendy Snowdon
First Assistant Makeup Artist
T
Tamar Ouziel
Assistant Makeup Artist
R
Rena Campbell
Costumer
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
J
Jojo Villanueva
Music Coordinator
P
Paul Jasper
Animal Coordinator
D
Dawn Y. Line
Key Costumer
P
Paul Arnel
Best Boy Grip
R
Ron Barr
Digital Intermediate Editor
T
Tim Coleman
Rigging Supervisor
D
David Ebner
Production Executive
L
Leah Hong
Graphic Designer
J
Joe Buxton
Libra Head Technician
C
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
D
Dennis Briest
Special Effects Technician
S
Sean Lawrence
Colorist
A
Alex Borys
Location Assistant
W
Warren Flanagan
Conceptual Illustrator
B
Blake R. Cornett
Second Assistant Sound
R
Richard Wynnyk
Security Coordinator
A
Andre Brouwer
Truck Costumer
S
Sharon Dever
Construction Buyer
C
Claudio Palavecino
On Set Props
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
P
Patrick Flanagan
Compositing Artist
J
James Bolt
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Richard Porta
Assistant Camera
S
Susan Paley Abramson
Casting Assistant
J
Jason Farrar
Assistant Location Manager
K
Kathryn Bolt
Compositing Supervisor
G
Greg Gladstone
Effects Supervisor
J
Jay Anderson
Generator Operator
N
Niles Heckman
Set Supervisor
V
Vincent Dela Luna
Key Production Assistant
K
Kent Matheson
Matte Painter
A
Ashley Bell
Third Assistant Director
M
Miki Bang
Special Effects Assistant
R
Reid Cohoon
Dolly Grip
J
Justin Bergler
Second Assistant Camera
B
Brian Emerson
CG Artist
A
Ali Merhi
Extras Casting Assistant
C
Chris Higgins
Sound Assistant
A
Anthony Alvaro
Visual Effects Production Assistant
L
Larry Portmann
Focus Puller
S
Steve Flynn
Aerial Coordinator
J
Jason B. Landels
Assistant Property Master
J
Julio Ferrario
Creative Director
D
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
D
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
F
Francois Garcia
Head of Production
J
Jim Van Dijk
First Assistant "A" Camera
V
Vince Krochak
Camera Trainee
J
Joshua Cordes
Senior Animator
A
Alexandra Altrocchi
Digital Effects Producer
P
Patrick Janicke
Concept Artist
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
S
Scott Koenigsberg
Camera Loader
C
Christian Feldhaus
First Assistant Accountant
M
Michelle Baines
Costume Set Supervisor
J
John Murray
Foley Supervisor
C
Caroline Hardon
Assistant Editor
T
Tana Tocher
Production Driver
C
Catherine Kretz
Second Second Assistant Director
D
Dave Emmonds
Head Greensman
T
Trevor Goring
Storyboard Artist
C
Colin Naso
Special Effects Best Boy
J
Josh Pickens
Location Production Assistant
A
Amanda Bronswyk
Assistant Accountant
M
Melissa Crich
Travel Coordinator
R
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Digital Effects Supervisor
K
Kylie Furneaux
Stunts
C
Curt Bonn
Stunts
D
Duane Bradley
Stunts
L
Leanne Buchanan
Stunts
R
Raymond Chan
Stunts
S
Susan Charest
Stunts
L
Laura Lee Connery
Stunts
J
Jayson Dumenigo
Stunts
C
Caroline Field
Stunts
R
Rob Fournier
Stunts
R
Regis Harrington
Stunts
B
Braden Haggerty
Stunts
K
Kathy Hubble
Stunts
K
Kim Howey
Stunts
J
Jon Kralt
Stunts
J
Jake Lombard
Stunts
B
Brian Machleit
Stunts
S
Seth Longworth
Stunts
D
Dan Redford
Stunts
R
Raymond Sammel
Stunts
R
Ryan Schroeder
Stunts
L
Larry M. Shorts
Stunts
F
Frank Torres
Stunts
M
Monte Thompson
Stunts
L
Leah Wagner
Stunts
C
Claire Webb
Stunts
K
Kai Nuuhiwa
Stunts
J
Jennifer Mylrea
Stunts
Fantastic Four Collection
Superhero films based on the Marvel Comics team of the same name. Four individuals gained superpowers after exposure to cosmic rays during a scientific mission to outer space: Mr. Fantastic (Reed Richards), the Invisible Woman (Susan "Sue" Storm), the Human Torch (Johnny Storm), and the monstrous Thing (Ben Grimm).
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review