Fantastic Four

Fantastic FourCast and Crew

"4 times the action. 4 times the adventure. 4 times the fantastic."

Cast

Crew

W
William Hoy
Editor
M
Mark Radcliffe
Executive Producer
M
Michael France
Writer
O
Oliver Wood
Director of Photography
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
N
Nancy Klopper
Casting
S
Steven Kirshoff
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Alexandra Altrocchi
Digital Effects Producer
J
Jeffrey A. Okun
Additional Visual Effects
T
Tim Story
Director
E
Eric Batut
Production Sound Mixer
E
Elizabeth Wilcox
Set Decoration
D
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
T
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
D
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
J
John Murray
Foley Supervisor
C
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
D
Dennis Rogers
Sound Recordist
J
Justin Bergler
Second Assistant Camera
P
Peter S. Elliot
Visual Effects Editor
P
Patrick Esposito
Post-Production Manager
R
Ross T. Fanger
Unit Production Manager
R
Ross T. Fanger
Co-Producer
C
Charles Maynes
Sound Designer
D
Don MacAulay
Art Direction
B
Bill Boes
Production Design
A
Anji Bemben
Key Hair Stylist
K
Kerry Hayes
Still Photographer
J
James W. Tyson
Costume Supervisor
P
Paul Mitchnick
Camera Operator
D
Dawn Y. Line
Key Costumer
J
Jason Farrar
Assistant Location Manager
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
N
Nancy Anna Brown
Set Designer
L
Lynn Chaulk
Lead Painter
S
Susan Dawes
Dialogue Editor
A
Amanda Goodpaster
Music Editor
J
Jonas Kirk
Construction Coordinator
D
Derek Del Puppo
Carpenter
B
Blake R. Cornett
Second Assistant Sound
B
Bob Bedard
Chef
R
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jim Brookshire
ADR Supervisor
S
Steven J. Winslow
Camera Technician
J
John B. Keys
Scenic Artist
D
David Holm
Transportation Captain
S
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
D
Danny Rafic
First Assistant Editor
R
Ron Barr
Digital Intermediate Editor
C
Constantine Sekeris
Conceptual Design
M
Mark Chow
Additional Camera
J
Jim Van Dijk
Steadicam Operator
J
Jim Van Dijk
First Assistant "A" Camera
A
Amy Beresford
Digital Producer
D
Dave Emmonds
Head Greensman
P
Paul Griffin
Animatronics Supervisor
J
James Bolt
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mike Hardison
CG Supervisor
J
Jarrod Tiffin
Rigging Gaffer
J
Joe Everett
Unit Publicist
B
Brent Boates
Production Illustrator
M
Mira Caveno
Assistant Art Director
K
Kent Matheson
Matte Painter
S
Scott Irvine
Transportation Coordinator
K
Kurt Williams
Associate Producer
D
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
M
Melissa Brockman
Visual Effects Producer
A
Andre Brouwer
Truck Costumer
P
Patrick Janicke
Concept Artist
S
Skip Longfellow
First Assistant Sound Editor
J
James H. Chow
Property Master
B
Bill Haller
Supervising Animator
T
Tommy Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
S
Susan Paley Abramson
Casting Assistant
D
David Gorder
Associate Producer
E
Eric Clement
Sequence Leads
R
Richard Roles
Aerial Director of Photography
Z
Zoe Jirik
Set Decoration Buyer
K
Kathryn Bihr
Makeup Artist
A
Ann Foley
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Jojo Villanueva
Music Coordinator
D
Dennis Brock
Gaffer
D
Dave Alexander
Stunts
S
Stewart Bethune
Production Manager
C
Caroline Hardon
Assistant Editor
M
Mark N. Tompkins
Painter
Y
Yvonne Melville
Unit Manager
T
Tim Maxwell
Sound Recordist
D
Doug Dalisera
Best Boy Electric
H
Helen Luttrell
Dialogue Editor
W
Warren Flanagan
Conceptual Illustrator
P
Patti Bishop
Set Costumer
D
Dave Miller
Driver
E
Errin Lally
Casting Associate
C
Charlie Davis
Post Production Supervisor
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
C
Chris Glyn-Jones
Boom Operator
C
Chris Higgins
Sound Assistant
R
Rena Campbell
Costumer
K
Kathryn Bolt
Compositing Supervisor
M
Maryjane Layani
Production Accountant
B
Brian Walsh
Production Supervisor
G
Greg Gladstone
Effects Supervisor
M
Melissa Crich
Travel Coordinator
S
Steve Smith
Key Grip
J
Jose Fernandez
Costume Design
M
Michelle Baines
Costume Set Supervisor
D
David Zbriger
I/O Supervisor
A
Alp Altiner
Visual Effects
D
Devin Bunje
Systems Administrators & Support
T
Trevor Goring
Storyboard Artist
B
Breanne Larrett
Editorial Production Assistant
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
C
Catherine Kretz
Second Second Assistant Director
R
Reid Cohoon
Dolly Grip
A
Aristidi Georgiopoulos
First Assistant Camera
A
Ali Merhi
Extras Casting Assistant
M
Matthew Adams
Digital Compositors
W
Wendy Snowdon
First Assistant Makeup Artist
L
Leslie McMichael
Utility Stunts
J
Jonathan Germain
Lighting Artist
L
Lee Anne Elaschuk
Art Department Assistant
L
Lisa Leung
Art Department Coordinator
M
Margareth Lynch
Line Producer
M
Mike West
Grip
E
Elke Gordon
Hairstylist
K
Keith Burk
Set Dressing Artist
S
Steven Wargo
Craft Service
A
Andre Bustanoby
Digital Effects Supervisor
A
Audrey Dennison
Loader
S
Sid Nicholson
Propmaker
M
Martineau David
Security
S
Stefan Herz
Software Engineer
R
Rob Graham
Video Assist Operator
J
Jigesh Gajjar
Layout
P
Peter Ronan
Electrician
J
James S. Harvey
Lighting Technician
P
Phil Jeffers
Sound Editor
D
Dean Gula
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
James Start
Thanks
P
Paul Jasper
Animal Coordinator
P
Patrick Flanagan
Compositing Artist
P
Paul Arnel
Best Boy Grip
D
Diego Garzon
Script Supervisor
L
Larry Portmann
Focus Puller
J
Joe Buxton
Libra Head Technician
D
Dennis Briest
Special Effects Technician
S
Scott Koenigsberg
Camera Loader
B
Brian Emerson
CG Artist
S
Sean Lawrence
Colorist
A
Anthony Alvaro
Visual Effects Production Assistant
C
Christian Feldhaus
First Assistant Accountant
A
Andrea Brown
Extras Casting
T
Tamar Ouziel
Assistant Makeup Artist
C
Claudio Palavecino
On Set Props
J
Josh Pickens
Location Production Assistant
F
Francois Garcia
Head of Production
V
Vincent Dela Luna
Key Production Assistant
C
Chris Holt
Digital Intermediate Producer
S
Sharon Dever
Construction Buyer
A
Ashley Bell
Third Assistant Director
L
Leah Hong
Graphic Designer
A
Alex Borys
Location Assistant
J
Jeff D. Miller
Production Assistant
J
Jason B. Landels
Assistant Property Master
J
Julio Ferrario
Creative Director
H
Herminio Kam
Paint Coordinator
N
Niles Heckman
Set Supervisor
M
Miki Bang
Special Effects Assistant
C
Colin Naso
Special Effects Best Boy
R
Richard Porta
Assistant Camera
V
Vince Krochak
Camera Trainee
J
Joshua Cordes
Senior Animator
S
Steve Flynn
Aerial Coordinator
A
Amanda Bronswyk
Assistant Accountant
J
Jay Anderson
Generator Operator
T
Tana Tocher
Production Driver
D
David Ebner
Production Executive
T
Tim Coleman
Rigging Supervisor
R
Richard Wynnyk
Security Coordinator