Cast
Crew
P
Paul Rubell
Editor
C
Christian Wagner
Editor
C
Caspian Tredwell-Owen
Screenplay
D
Denise Chamian
Casting
M
Mauro Fiore
Director of Photography
K
Karen Golden
Script Supervisor
E
Edouard F. Henriques
Makeup Department Head
D
Dottie Starling
CGI Supervisor
M
Michael Payne
Sound Effects Editor
C
Christine Globke Saric
Casting
D
David Sandefur
Supervising Art Director
D
Dave McMoyler
Sound Effects Editor
P
Peter Staubli
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kenny Bates
Stunt Coordinator
C
Chris Hogan
Sound Effects Editor
A
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
M
Martin Whist
Art Direction
K
Kim M. Holly
Key Costumer
D
Daniel J. Lester
Costume Supervisor
D
Del Spiva
Music Editor
K
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Effects Editor
C
Caspian Tredwell-Owen
Story
J
Jeanie Baker
Key Costumer
D
Dino Dimuro
Sound Effects Editor
C
Christopher Assells
Sound Effects Editor
N
Nancy Collini
Key Costumer
D
David Werntz
Sound Editor
S
Stephen Lotwis
Music Editor
J
Jon Billington
Art Direction
S
Sean Haworth
Art Direction
D
Dan Hegeman
Sound Effects Editor
M
Matthew Cohan
Associate Producer
S
Steven P. Saeta
Associate Producer
A
Audie Aragon
Grip
R
Ryan Kautzman
Software Engineer
L
Les T. Tomita
Key Grip
D
Doug Hyun
Still Photographer
J
Jon Alexander
Sequence Supervisor
D
Dana Baker
Rigging Grip
A
Alex Jaeger
Conceptual Design
J
James Carson
Production Illustrator
M
Matthew Jerome
Set Costumer
L
Lois DeArmond
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Mark Graziano
Post Production Supervisor
S
Scott Maginnis
Property Master
K
Kevin Brown
Lighting Technician
F
Fred Apolito
Propmaker
A
Alex L. Worman
Unit Publicist
J
John Placencia
Video Assist Operator
D
Denise Morgan McGrath
Production Accountant
L
Laura Denicke
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gary A. Krakoff
Construction Coordinator
S
Scott Benza
Animation Supervisor
H
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
C
Carrie Holecek
Digital Intermediate
T
Travis Craven
Sculptor
A
Al Bailey
Digital Compositors
L
Les Bernstien
Visual Effects
A
Alex Jaeger
Visual Effects Art Director
K
Kathe Swanson
Key Hair Stylist
M
Michael Powels
Carpenter
D
Dale E. Grahn
Color Timer
A
Andrew L. Ullman
Location Manager
B
Beverly Barritt
Researcher
J
Joseph Magazenni
Art Department Assistant
B
Brett C. Smith
Leadman
L
Lori A. Balton
Location Scout
L
Larry Nielsen
First Assistant Camera
T
Teri Wertman
Seamstress
V
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Armorer
C
Candace Wells
Transportation Captain
T
Thomas M. Dangcil
Electrician
B
Bob Bowman
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Julian Ashby
Assistant Art Director
M
Michael Casey
Set Dressing Artist
M
Michael Randolph
Craft Service
L
Linda Barnes
Driver
S
Steven P. Saeta
Unit Production Manager
K
Kimberly Covate
Visual Effects Producer
K
Kenny Bates
Associate Producer
P
Pedram Pezeshkan
Greensman
D
Dena Fayne
Hairstylist
H
Hayden Landis
Supervising Technical Director
L
Lucas Bielan
Additional Camera
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
S
Sam Restivo
Post Production Assistant
R
Robert West
Production Coordinator
T
Ty Warren
Production Supervisor
M
Maurice K. McGuire
Camera Operator
S
Shane Nolan
Stand In
S
Susan Paley Abramson
Casting Associate
K
Kevin Cerchiai
Boom Operator
G
Gary Clark
Painter
T
Todd Avery
Loader
M
Michael Bauman
Gaffer
D
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
Y
Yolanda Toussieng
Hair Department Head
D
David E. Scott
Production Design
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
K
Kenny Bates
Second Unit Director
C
Carolyn Tapp
ADR Recordist
N
Nancy Nugent
Dialogue Editor
M
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
F
Frederick H. Stahly
Dialogue Editor
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
D
David A. Whittaker
Dialogue Editor
K
Kimaree Long
Dialogue Editor
C
Chris Jargo
Supervising ADR Editor
P
Patrick J. Foley
Dialogue Editor
G
Greg Zimmerman
ADR Recordist
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
S
Steve Braggs
Visual Effects Technical Director
P
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
D
David Rumble
Assistant Location Manager
L
Luis Moreno
Electrician
P
Paolo Tiberti
Key Grip
L
Lee Scott
Music Editor
D
Dutch Merrick
Props
J
J. Bryan Holloway
Sculptor
A
Anthea Strangis
Second Assistant Accountant
R
Rich E. Cordobes
Special Effects Technician
K
Ken Mieding
Special Effects Technician
J
Jesse Noel
Special Effects Technician
S
Scott Patton
Special Effects Makeup Artist
M
Mike Bonnaud
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
C
Clay Duncan
Additional Music
E
Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
P
Peggy Pere
Aerial Coordinator
S
Sue Smith
Assistant Production Coordinator
B
Blake Neely
Additional Music
B
Brad Irvin
Electrician
D
Dave Daniels
Location Assistant
D
David Krudis
Payroll Accountant
A
Alex Fields
Production Assistant
J
Jonathan Leary
Rigging Grip
E
Edoardo Petti
Second Assistant Director
C
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
T
Theodore Sharps
Set Designer
F
Fred Usher
Stunts
S
Shelly Ward
Stunts
R
Ryeland Allison
Music Arranger
T
Tom Frohling
Assistant Art Director
M
Mark Colicci
Assistant Camera
A
Adam Kimmerlin
Assistant Editor
B
Bea S. Rembeczky
Actor's Assistant
M
Marilyn Sommer
Digital Intermediate
S
Susana Inés Fattorini
First Assistant Accountant
J
Jai Meghan
Music Arranger
C
Chuck Turner
Rigging Grip
J
Jill Korengold
Set Costumer
A
A. Todd Holland
Set Designer
X
Xavier Corby
Set Dresser
O
Oorala Yamada
Set Production Assistant
H
Heather Cairncross
Playback Singer
R
Ray L. Wilkerson
Special Effects Technician
T
Tom Erickson
Stunts
V
Von Varga
Boom Operator
D
David W. Dale
Actor's Assistant
N
Nicholas Hasson
Digital Intermediate Editor
M
Missy Papageorge
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Meghan Kelly
Extras Casting
C
Coleen Aiello
First Assistant Accountant
C
Craig Scagnetti
Lighting Technician
R
Rebecca Wachtel
Makeup Artist
R
Rocco Francesco Paolone
Painter
B
Benjamin Jackendoff
Production Assistant
C
Corey Mayne
Production Assistant
K
Kenneth Pratt
Production Assistant
L
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen
Production Coordinator
J
Joseph McGovern
Propmaker
A
Alfred E. Smithey
Rigging Grip
D
David James
Sculptor
L
Lisa Fields
Additional Casting
T
Tom Muldoon
Additional Editor
J
John Murray
Additional Editor
A
Al Hobbs
Set Designer
P
Pierre Maurer
Special Effects
A
Akihito Ikeda
Special Effects Makeup Artist
G
Gary C. Bourgeois
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Michael Nie
Camera Production Assistant
C
Christopher A. Suarez
Special Effects Technician
T
Trevor Morris
Additional Music
R
Rachel Wells
Electrician
B
Bob McGovern
Stunt Double
J
Jay Herrion
Production Assistant
J
Jeff Schultz
Production Assistant
C
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Sculptor
M
Michael Dzialowski
Second Assistant Camera
A
Aric Lasher
Set Designer
J
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
B
Bruce Tanis
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dan Sharp
Sound Recordist
A
Anthony J. Scarano
Costume Supervisor
C
Christine Carr
Digital Intermediate Producer
R
Rachel Wells
Lighting Technician
R
Ryan Huston
Electrician
L
Luciano Teolis
First Assistant Camera
L
Lou Kleinman
Foley Editor
J
Jane Fitts
Graphic Designer
J
James Thatcher
Musician
J
Jeremy Selsor
Rigging Grip
D
Dewaldt Hicks
Sculptor
M
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
T
Tyler Kettenburg
Set Dresser
J
Jordan Brendan Finnegan
Set Production Assistant
H
H. Barclay Aaris
Special Effects
R
Richard Schwalm
Special Effects
A
Alison E. McBryde
Additional Casting
R
Ryeland Allison
Additional Music
C
Clay Duncan
Music Arranger
M
Marjorie McCown
Assistant Costume Designer
T
Tony Negrete
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Michael Forte
Driver
R
Rick Harris
Key Rigging Grip
B
Ben Woodworth
Painter
S
Steven R. Molen
Production Executive
J
Jim Chizmar
Rigging Grip
P
Paul Domick
Second Second Assistant Director
G
George Hess
Set Dresser
K
Kimberley Rosenberg
Set Dressing Buyer
C
Chris Jones
Special Effects Technician
T
Tyler Vogt
Stunt Double
T
Tony Lazzara
Stunts
R
Robert Baek
Additional Second Assistant Camera
T
Tyler Elliott
Assistant Location Manager
C
Chela Fiorini
Assistant Property Master
T
Todd E. Miller
Associate Editor
M
Meagan Lewis
Casting Assistant
B
Blake Neely
Conductor
J
John Hinterlong
Craft Service
D
Donald D. Davidson
Electrician
G
Glen Magers
Electrician
M
Michael J. Schwartz
Electrician
K
Kimberley Kirkpatrick
Makeup Artist
G
Gary A. Martin
Production Assistant
R
Ryan Amborn
Special Effects Technician
J
Jay Krueger
Stunts
T
Tony Olivieri
Additional First Assistant Camera
A
Angela Demo
Casting Assistant
A
Alastair King
Conductor
M
Maureen O'Heron
Costumer
D
Des Carey
Digital Intermediate Producer
J
Jack Jay Reece
Driver
D
David E. Scott
Graphic Designer
D
Don Selsor
Grip
T
Tony Bohorquez
Modeling
B
Benjamin Edelberg
Modeling
D
Dylan Carter
Online Editor
Y
Yvonne S. Moriarty
Orchestrator
D
David Artushin
Production Assistant
G
Graham Geraghty
Production Assistant
J
Jonah Rafal
Production Assistant
D
Dennis Meyer
Production Assistant
J
Jim Nabti
Production Assistant
J
Jennifer Salada
Second Assistant Accountant
T
Tim Scheu
Set Dresser
S
Sara Docksey
Set Production Assistant
D
David J. Barker
Special Effects Technician
K
Khama Matiti
ADR Mixer
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
J
Jay Rennie
Animation
T
Tom Frohling
Set Designer
S
Scott Bauer
Assistant Property Master
M
Michael T. Travers
Best Boy Grip
M
Mariann H.W. Lee
Extras Casting
J
James Brownlee
Grip
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
B
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
C
Chris 'Shorty' Short
Propmaker
G
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mike Morales
Rigging Grip
W
Wendy Kutzner
Second Assistant Accountant
R
Richard Masino
Second Assistant "A" Camera
S
Sarah Goller
Set Production Assistant
I
Ivan Bates
Stunts
M
Mark Harper
Stunts
E
Eric Frazier
Stunts
W
William Eichler
Additional First Assistant Camera
P
Philip D. Morrill
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Michael Coady
Driver
C
Chuck Martinez
Driver
C
Christopher Weippert
Driver
G
Glen Purdy
Grip
T
Thomas Wostak
Lighting Technician
L
Lauren Suarez
Production Secretary
S
Steven B. Melton
Property Master
E
Edward J. Protiva
Set Dresser
W
Wayne Burnes
Special Effects Technician
C
Casey D. Noel
Special Effects Technician
M
Mike Wever
Special Effects Technician
B
Brian Machleit
Stunts
G
Greg Orloff
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
F
Frank Buono
Camera Operator
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
M
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Costume Supervisor
R
Roberta Bilé
Costumer
A
Alex Strand
Driver
J
James Lawrence Spencer
Gaffer
D
Daisuke Dice Miyake
Grip
S
Scott Hosfeld
Musician
A
Amy Glenn
Production Assistant
J
Jason E. Hatfield
Production Assistant
K
Karl J. Martin
Prop Maker
T
Travis Huffman
Propmaker
K
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Dawn Brown
Set Designer
H
Heather Wusterbarth
Set Production Assistant
J
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects
K
Kevin Derr
Stunts
P
Philippe Carr-Forster
Camera Operator
B
Brooks P. Guyer
Camera Operator
B
Betsy Glick
Costumer
D
Douglas Dean III
Second Unit First Assistant Director
S
Shane Brott
Grip
S
Sandi Rowden
Makeup Artist
S
Steven Ladish
Set Dresser
J
Joseph Livolsi
Special Effects Technician
G
Ginger Anglin-Cervantes
Special Effects Makeup Artist
T
Tateum Kohut
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Adrian Jebef
Assistant Camera
N
Nina Lucia
Associate Editor
B
Bruce Richter
Carpenter
J
Jason Selsor
Grip
K
Kevin Stermer
Post Production Assistant
G
Geoff Ernst
Production Assistant
C
Chad Saxton
Set Production Assistant
L
Lawrence Decker
Special Effects Technician
M
Merrick Morton
Still Photographer
C
Charles Grisham
Stunts
B
Brad Baker
Additional Second Assistant Camera
D
Douglas S. Holgate
Aerial Director of Photography
J
Jean-Denis Haas
Animation
J
Jim Oge Jr.
Driver
D
Doug Wright
Driver
D
David Calvert-Jones
Pilot
A
Andrea Alunni
Location Manager
B
Bridget Bergman
Makeup Artist
L
Ladd McIntosh
Orchestrator
K
Kevin Berlandi
Production Assistant
M
Mario Passera
Production Assistant
M
Maria Battle Campbell
Second Assistant Director
S
Steve Riley
Special Effects
P
Paul Parsons
Assistant Editor
J
John Burton West
Assistant Production Coordinator
G
Glenn Forbes
Assistant Property Master
S
Scout Masterson
Casting Associate
C
Chris Pavlu
Electrician
B
Brad Peterman
First Assistant "B" Camera
S
Susan Alcott
Production Assistant
R
Robert Hampton
Production Assistant
N
Nasrollah Sekandari
Production Assistant
R
Randy Fitzgerald
Rigging Grip
B
Bernie Hagadorn
Rigging Grip
D
David Ladish
Set Dresser
T
Ted Allen
Special Effects Technician
W
Wade Eastwood
Stunts
P
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Cesar Angobaldo
Transportation Captain
R
Randy Peters
Transportation Coordinator
B
Bill Neckrock
Driver
B
Bob Marrocco
Utility Stunts
H
Heather Hoyland
Digital Compositor
G
Gregory Salter
Digital Compositor
T
Todd Fellows
Modeling
J
John Zdankiewicz
Animation
S
Seung-Hun Lee
Creature Technical Director
V
Vanessa Cheung
Matte Painter
B
Brent Heyning
Modeling
R
Ryan Mayeda
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Luca Fortunato Asquini
Unit Production Manager
K
Ken Sjogren
Digital Compositor
P
Polly Ing
Sequence Supervisor
G
George Stevens
Visual Effects
K
Kim Marks
VFX Director of Photography
W
Will Robbins
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Astrid Walti
Stunts
A
Andy Wong
Animation
D
Derek Milner
Color Timer
J
Jeff Sutherland
Digital Compositor
D
David Marsh
Sequence Supervisor
D
David Gottlieb
Digital Compositor
C
Carol Bauman
Modeling
B
Brian Gernand
Modelling Supervisor
S
Shari Hanson
Visual Effects Producer
C
Chandler Vinar
Swing
F
Frank Torres
Utility Stunts
J
John Steckert
Travel Coordinator
B
Brian Connor
Digital Compositor
S
Stephen Kennedy
Digital Compositor
P
Paul Sharpe
Sequence Supervisor
N
Newton Wimer
Stunts
D
David Shirk
Animation
S
Shane O'Connor
Production Assistant
T
Tom Mohan
Driver
P
Pascale Ville
Digital Compositor
P
Pamela Hobbs
Matte Painter
N
Nathan Fleming
Production Assistant
L
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
E
Emma McGuinness
Executive Visual Effects Producer
R
Rachel Bolt
Musician
D
Derrick Carlin
Animation
M
Mark Alan Loso
Compositor
G
Grantland Gears
Digital Compositor
N
Nathan McGuinness
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Susan Greenhow
Visual Effects Production Manager
D
Daniel Pinder
Supervising Music Editor
W
Wesley Mandell
Animation
J
Jae Cheol Hong
Creature Technical Director
T
Tim Gibbons
Digital Compositor
K
Kendra Boardman
Production Assistant
M
Michael T. Kennedy
Sequence Supervisor
D
Doug Sutton
Sequence Supervisor
M
Marc Varisco
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Simon Cassels
Title Designer
P
Paul Luna
Animation
D
Dorne Huebler
Compositing Supervisor
P
Pierre Maurer
Modeling
M
Michael Lori
3D Tracking Layout
K
Karin Derlich
Creature Technical Director
J
Jessica Laszlo
Digital Compositor
G
Greg Maloney
Digital Compositor
M
Mark Powers
Animation
B
Bill Eyler
Digital Compositor
R
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
H
Harry Zimmerman
Additional First Assistant Camera
E
Edward Hirsh
Additional Visual Effects
R
Robyn Goldman
Assistant Makeup Artist
J
Jason Roberts
Additional Second Assistant Director
J
Joli Eberhart
Executive Assistant
C
Christopher Reichel
Digital Intermediate Assistant
J
Jimmy Tom
Additional Colorist
S
Scott Barnes
Lighting Programmer
R
Rick Miller
Stunts
G
George Flores
Sound Mixer
S
Steve Battaglia
Second Assistant Director
E
Eric Frazier
Special Effects Technician
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review