Cast
Crew
M
Marco Trentini
Art Direction
G
Gretchen Rau
Set Decoration
E
Eugenio Ulissi
Art Direction
D
David Moritz
Editor
M
Mike Cachuela
Editorial Manager
J
Justin Kohn
Animation
M
Martin Meunier
Animation Supervisor
E
Enzo Sisti
Co-Producer
R
Randall Poster
Music Supervisor
S
Sam Hoffman
First Assistant Director
K
Kristine Moran
Set Dresser
A
Annemarie van de Mond
Script Supervisor
M
Manuela Cacciamani
Assistant Unit Manager
V
Vito Colazzo
Unit Production Manager
F
Federico Foti
Unit Manager
D
Dan Beers
Associate Producer
V
Vincenzo Mastrantonio
Makeup Artist
G
Gray Marshall
Visual Effects
S
Simona Migliotti
Art Direction
G
Giacomo Caló Carducci
Art Direction
S
Saverio Sammali
Assistant Art Director
M
Maria-Teresa Barbasso
Assistant Art Director
G
Giulia Chiara Crugnola
Assistant Art Director
P
Phred Palmer
Assistant Set Decoration
R
Roberta Federico
Set Designer
N
Nancy St. John
Visual Effects Producer
M
Margaux Mackay
Visual Effects Producer
H
Henrik Fett
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Driscoll
Visual Effects Producer
S
Scott A. Jennings
Supervising Sound Editor
K
Kevin E. Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
David Ambrosi
Stunt Double
M
Mauro Balmas
Stunts
D
Danilo Capuzi
Stunt Double
E
Enrico Cerabino
Stunt Double
G
Gionata Marzeddu
Utility Stunts
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
P
Philippe Antonello
Still Photographer
T
Tommaso Mele
Key Grip
F
Frances Hannon
Makeup & Hair
E
Emanuel Millar
Hairstylist
M
Maria Teresa Corridoni
Key Hair Stylist
R
Rosa Luciani
Hairstylist
G
Gino Tamagnini
Key Makeup Artist
N
Norma Marie Mascia
Production Coordinator
E
Edoardo Ferretti
Second Second Assistant Director
E
Edoardo Petti
Second Second Assistant Director
J
Jim Dunbar
Music Coordinator
M
Marcostavros Maggi
Camera Loader
S
Silvia Riolo
Assistant Production Coordinator
S
Stefania Sisti
Production Secretary
F
Francesco Motolese
Sculptor
A
Alessandra Querzola
Leadman
C
Chiara Balducci
Leadman
A
Alessia Anfuso
Draughtsman
P
Priscilla Rossi
Leadman
P
Priscilla Rossi
Draughtsman
B
Briseide Siciliano
Draughtsman
A
Antonio Fraulo
Assistant Property Master
M
Marzio Bardi
Assistant Property Master
B
Bernadino Nardoni
Construction Coordinator
J
Jason Stuart Cologgi
Boom Operator
C
Carlo Vinciguerra
Gaffer
G
Giovanni Tancredi
Best Boy Electric
D
Danilo Di Palma
Electrician
S
Simone Lucchetti
Electrician
M
Marco Contaldo
Rigging Gaffer
C
Claudio Del Gobbo
Dolly Grip
G
Giorgio Pezzotti
Grip
S
Stefano Di Pasquali
Grip
S
Sergio Faina
Rigging Grip
F
Francesca Brunori
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Rossano Marchi
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Annie Yun
Costume Assistant
J
Johanna Bronner
Set Costumer
C
Claudio Manzi
Set Costumer
B
Bojana Nikitović
Set Costumer
M
Maria Pia Rossi
Set Costumer
B
Barbara Adducci
Costume Coordinator
S
Stephanie Holbrook
Casting Associate
J
Jana Carboni
Assistant Makeup Artist
K
Katia Sisto
Assistant Makeup Artist
E
Enrico Iacoponi
Assistant Makeup Artist
M
Maurizio Damiani
Assistant Hairstylist
F
Francesco Scaramella
Assistant Hairstylist
G
Gina Zappala
Assistant Editor
L
Lucas Borghi
Assistant Editor
J
Jennifer Hatton
Assistant Editor
M
Mary Beth Smith
Negative Cutter
E
Enrico Latella
Location Manager
E
Erik Paoletti
Location Manager
A
Andrea Passalacqua
Location Manager
M
Maurizio Baratella
Assistant Location Manager
N
Nicola Fedrigoni
Assistant Location Manager
M
Marco Olivieri
Assistant Location Manager
M
Matteo von Normann
Assistant Location Manager
S
Stefano Falivene
Second Unit Director of Photography
L
Luigi Spoletini
Second Unit First Assistant Director
E
Eugene Rizzo
Unit Publicist
D
Daniele Abeille
Transportation Coordinator
M
Massimiliano Rocchetti
Transportation Captain
D
David V. Butler
Dialogue Editor
K
Kim Drummond
Dialogue Editor
J
Jonathan Klein
Sound Effects Editor
M
Michael O'Farrell
Sound Effects Editor
W
Wayne Griffin
ADR Supervisor
J
Joe Schiff
First Assistant Sound Editor
R
Rupert Nadeau
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Don White
Foley Mixer
R
Ron Mellegers
Foley Mixer
A
Anna Malkin
Foley Recordist
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
G
Gary Ritchie
Sound Recordist
K
Kathy McCart
Sound Recordist
C
Christopher Guardino
Orchestrator
G
Gianpaolo Majorana
Best Boy Grip
A
Arianne Sutner
Animation
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review