Cast
Crew
K
Karey Kirkpatrick
Producer
T
Tony DiTerlizzi
Novel
K
Karey Kirkpatrick
Screenplay
H
Holly Black
Novel
M
Mark Waters
Director
J
Jim Kontos
Unit Manager
S
Sarah Broshar
Assistant Editor
R
Réjean Goderre
Key Hair Stylist
M
Marci Liroff
Casting
K
Kimi Webber
Script Supervisor
J
Josette Perrotta
Co-Producer
S
Silenn Thomas
Associate Producer
R
Robert Parle
Art Direction
M
Maryse de Lottinville
Set Designer
A
Alex Touikan
Set Designer
M
Martin Allan Kloner
Visual Effects Editor
J
James Sanchez
Transportation Captain
F
Frédéric Amblard
Set Designer
L
Louis Marion
Sound Mixer
L
Louis Piché
Boom Operator
B
Ben Rosenblatt
Post Production Supervisor
J
Joe Sanchez
Transportation Coordinator
C
Céline Lampron
Set Designer
B
Brent Lambert
Set Designer
L
Lucie Tremblay
Set Designer
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
F
Francois Archambault
Steadicam Operator
I
Isabelle Guay
Supervising Art Director
D
David Gaucher
Art Direction
P
Patrick Crane
First Assistant Editor
C
Chantal Bergeron
Hairstylist
T
Takashi Seida
Still Photographer
T
Tony DiTerlizzi
Executive Producer
R
Robert Stecko
Camera Operator
M
Mark de Coste
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Robin D. Cook
Casting
P
Piero Mura
Sound Effects Editor
C
Christopher Raimo
Visual Effects Producer
E
Ellen Goldsmith-Vein
Producer
J
Josette Perrotta
Production Manager
P
Philippe Lord
Set Decoration
F
Francois Archambault
Camera Operator
A
Alison Parraco
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
David Whitehead
Special Sound Effects
J
Jean-Pierre Paquet
Art Direction
L
Louis Craig
Special Effects Supervisor
P
Peter J. Silbermann
Unit Publicist
J
Jim Henrikson
Music Editor
M
Mark Burgeois
Additional Editing
H
Helene Lamarre
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
M
Michèle St-Arnaud
Location Manager
M
Marie-Elaine Bailly
Production Coordinator
C
Cheryl A. Tkach
Associate Producer
M
Martin Gagné
Set Designer
G
Geralyn Flood
Casting Associate
M
Mark Binder
Special Sound Effects
D
Dick Bernstein
Music Editor
O
Odette Gadoury
Costume Design
J
Julie Kane-Ritsch
Co-Producer
C
Carole Theriault
Art Department Coordinator
J
Julia Pistor
Executive Producer
H
Holly Black
Executive Producer
M
Martine Giguère-Kazemirchuk
Set Decoration
D
Daniel Hamelin
Set Decoration
M
Mario Chabot
Set Designer
S
Simon Guilbault
Set Designer
A
Avram D. Gold
Dialogue Editor
C
Christopher T. Welch
Supervising Dialogue Editor
V
Val Kuklowsky
Dialogue Editor
R
Ralph Osborn
Dialogue Editor
J
Julie Feiner
Dialogue Editor
C
Christopher T. Welch
Supervising ADR Editor
M
Mickael Coedel
Animation
F
Francis Back
Storyboard Artist
K
Katina Waters
Stunts
N
Nicole Germain
Stunts
P
Pascal Archambault Bouffard
Stunts
J
Joe Bailey
Compositor
D
Daniel Bryant
Compositor
C
Chris Gibbons
Compositor
C
Chris Halstead
Compositor
D
David A. Link
Compositor
T
Tom Rosseter
Compositor
R
Russ Sueyoshi
Compositor
N
Natalie Baillie
Compositor
S
Shelley Campbell
Compositor
C
Charles Granich
Compositor
S
Steve Jaworski
Compositor
K
Kristen Millette
Compositor
J
Jordan Schilling
Compositor
A
Alan Boucek
Compositor
M
Michael Clemens
Compositor
S
Scott Hale
Compositor
M
Michael Kennen
Compositor
D
David Schnee
Compositor
M
Mark Tamny
Compositor
C
Colin Epstein
Compositing Supervisor
C
Carlos Huante
Character Designer
B
Brian Kalin O'Connell
Character Designer
J
John Zdankiewicz
Lead Animator
R
Robert Bowen
Painter
A
Alexis Robert
Painter
P
Philippe Duberger
Painter
H
Hélène Tessier
Painter
A
Annie St-Pierre
Painter
J
Jacques Viennet
Painter
R
Rejean Brochu
Head Carpenter
A
Alain Brochu
Head Carpenter
M
Mark Coffey
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga
Assistant Sound Editor
A
Andy Sisul
First Assistant Sound Editor
D
Denis Verrette
Production Assistant
M
Marianne Germain
Production Assistant
M
Mathieu Gosselin
Production Assistant
S
Simon Asselin
Production Assistant
E
Eva Quintero
Production Assistant
J
Jocelyne Allard
Production Assistant
M
Marco Légaré
Production Assistant
S
Spiro Tsovras
Production Assistant
D
Dominique Gaglione D'Amico
Production Assistant
M
Maxime Langlois
Production Assistant
M
Marc Tessier
Production Assistant
F
Fred Berger
Production Assistant
T
Tommy Guenette
Production Assistant
L
Lyssa J. Caster
Production Accountant
D
Dominic Gerard
Production Assistant
Y
Yvan Francouer
Production Assistant
J
Josianne Mailloux
Production Secretary
S
Sean Samuels
Storyboard Artist
A
Adrien Morot
Special Effects Makeup Artist
C
Caroline Aquin
Special Effects Makeup Artist
M
Marie-France Guy
Special Effects Makeup Artist
S
Steve Barnett
Co-Producer
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review