Cast
Crew
P
Philip Stark
Screenplay
K
Kimberly Ray
Editor
B
Bryan Turk
Carpenter
A
Andrew A. Kosove
Producer
G
Gil Netter
Producer
N
Nancy Paloian
Co-Producer
W
Wayne Allan Rice
Producer
J
Jeffrey Kushon
Set Decoration
P
Pamela Withers
Costume Design
C
Chas. Butcher
Art Direction
T
Tracy Bennett
Still Photographer
B
Bob Chefalas
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
James Bolt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Bruce Fortune
Sound Designer
S
Steve Nelson
Sound Effects Editor
H
Howard Neiman
Sound Effects Editor
G
Glenn Hoskinson
Sound Effects Editor
J
Joe Divitale
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bruce Barris
Sound Effects Editor
S
Susan Bierbaum
Script Supervisor
J
John A. Brubaker
Transportation Captain
W
Wayne Williams
Transportation Coordinator
D
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
D
Dana Millman
Music Supervisor
R
Richard A. Harrison
Music Editor
L
Linda S. Cormany
Costume Supervisor
C
Charles William Breen
Production Design
B
Brian Chmielewski
Art Department Assistant
D
Dawn Ascher-Trevino
Art Department Coordinator
B
Brad Ricker
Assistant Art Director
R
Ryan Effner
Construction Foreman
A
Alex Sessing
Greensman
L
Larry J. White II
Leadman
T
Tiffany Noel Kinder
Location Scout
R
Ron Ashmore
Painter
D
Del Barras
Production Illustrator
L
Lisa Goldsmith
Set Decoration Buyer
B
Bruce West
Set Designer
A
Al Kenders
Standby Painter
J
Joseph E. Gallagher
Camera Operator
R
Robert J. San Martin
First Assistant Camera
D
Didier Koskas
Grip
C
Candy L. Walken
Hair Department Head
S
Solina Tabrizi
Hairstylist
K
Kay Majerus
Key Hair Stylist
S
Susan A. Cabral
Makeup Artist
F
Francisco Rivas
Chef
N
Nick Mestrundrea
Craft Service
P
Peter W. Moyer
Digital Effects Supervisor
K
Kevin Warendorp
Driver
P
Peter Norkus
Loader
C
Charlie Davis
Post Production Supervisor
B
Billy Greenfield
Production Office Assistant
M
Michael B. Bunch
Propmaker
R
Russ Tanaka
Set Medic
C
Claudine Franco
Set Production Assistant
D
David P. Kelsey
Special Effects Coordinator
L
Levi Holiman
Stand In
D
Debbie Pearl
Supervising Animator
L
Leigh Shanta
Unit Production Manager
L
Laurel House
Unit Publicist
C
Chuck Weiss
Video Assist Operator
D
Dennis McNeill
Color Timer
P
Paula Suhy
First Assistant Editor
K
Ken W. Ballantine
Lighting Technician
M
Mark Scott
Casting Associate
A
Antoinette Levine
Location Manager
S
Susannah Brengel
Production Accountant
L
Linda Warrilow
Production Coordinator
M
Matthew Amato
Researcher
B
Bill Liston
Orchestrator
D
Dan Wallin
Scoring Mixer
J
James MacLean
Digital Compositors
H
Heather Ignarro
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kristin Hansen
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mark Freund
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bill Talbott
Score Engineer
B
Beth Bergeron
ADR Editor
B
Bryan Duff
Assistant Property Master
P
Paul Detlefson
Set Dresser
M
Michael S. Ryan
Dolly Grip
C
Colin Edwards
Key Grip
S
Suzanne Flores
Key Costumer
L
Lydia Milars
Key Makeup Artist
J
Jill Korengold
Key Set Costumer
D
Debbie Pearl
Animal Coordinator
J
Jim Goldthwait
Second Assistant Director
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
L
Leslie J. Kovacs
Chief Lighting Technician
L
Laura J. DeRosa
Assistant Production Coordinator
L
Leanna Sheldon
Casting Assistant
M
Mario A. Vitale
Apprentice Sound Editor
J
James Thatcher
Musician
T
Terry Wilson
Supervising Music Editor
J
Jacqueline Marie McLaughlin
Utility Sound
M
Matt Linder
3D Artist
J
James L. Pearson
Dialogue Editor
K
Kim Secrist
Dialogue Editor
K
Kimberly Ellen Lowe
Dialogue Editor
L
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith
Dialogue Editor
R
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
J
José Antonio García
Sound Mixer
R
Rudy Reachi
Property Master
J
José Antonio García
Sound Recordist
D
Daniel Hernandez
Costumer
R
Rich Thorne
Second Unit Director
B
Bruce Bellamy
Swing
D
David Schatanoff Jr.
ADR Coordinator
D
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
C
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
D
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
P
Patrick Cicero
First Assistant Sound Editor
D
David Betancourt
Foley Mixer
D
Dawn Lunsford
Foley
L
Lisa Varetakis
Foley Supervisor
J
John Hays
Utility Sound
R
Robert Calvert
Special Effects Technician
E
Eli Golub
Assistant Camera
D
Doug Lasater
Best Boy Grip
R
Richard James Hughes
Second Assistant Camera
T
Thomas Calderon
Assistant Editor
J
Jennifer Brandon King
Assistant Location Manager
N
Nathan Stein
Location Assistant
I
Isabelle Demers
Location Production Assistant
J
Jojo Villanueva
Music Coordinator
B
Bacilio Martin
Assistant Chef
B
Benny McNulty
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J
Jordan Mitchell
Digital Compositor
M
Michael S. Harbour
Digital Supervisor
R
Robert W. Morgenroth
Effects Supervisor
W
Wendy Washbrook
Extras Casting
B
Beverly Jusi
First Assistant Accountant
K
Ken Rigberg
Intern
D
Dana Baker
Key Rigging Grip
M
Michael Grady
Rigging Grip
N
Nicky Craft
Payroll Accountant
A
Aron Kessler
Production Assistant
B
Brandon Linville
Second Assistant Accountant
M
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
Choreographer
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review