Elektra

Elektra (2005)Cast and Crew

"Looks can kill"
TMDb Score
50

Crew

H
Heike Brandstatter
Casting
C
Coreen Mayrs
Casting
C
Craig Berkey
Sound Designer
G
Graeme Murray
Production Design
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
M
Michael Dittrick
Music Editor
D
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Makeup Artist
J
Jacqui Lopez
Visual Effects Producer
D
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
E
Eric Norlin
Art Direction
R
Richard Bronskill
Orchestrator
J
Jeremy Stanbridge
Assistant Art Director
B
Bill Roe
Director of Photography
L
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Costume Design
S
Simon Abbott
Unit Production Manager
B
Brent O'Connor
Executive Producer
W
Warren Hendriks
First Assistant Sound Editor
M
Martin Lacroix
Boom Operator
J
John Murray
Foley Supervisor
M
Michael T. Williamson
Sound mixer
B
Brentan Harron
Production Illustrator
R
Raven Metzner
Writer
S
Sophie Addie
Associate Producer
M
Michael Hothorn
Casting
P
Peter Lando
Set Decoration
J
Jack L. Murray
Production Manager
J
Joe Hartwick Jr.
Production Supervisor
R
Rich Thorne
Production Executive
T
Trevor Addie
Stunts
A
Antonio Soriano
Gaffer
A
Anthony Harris
Digital Color Timer
P
Peter McNulty
Additional Editing
A
Anji Bemben
Hairstylist
J
Jean-Francois Morissette
Layout
K
Kylie Furneaux
Stunt Double
R
Ricardo F. Delgado
Storyboard Artist
C
Courtney Daniel
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Cha Blevins
Costume Supervisor
D
Dan Sissons
Property Master
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Brian Shell
Construction Coordinator
D
Doug Hemphill
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jeff Harvey
Best Boy Electric
S
Sharon Thompson
Art Department Coordinator
R
Robert Renga
Sound Recordist
B
Blake R. Cornett
Second Assistant Sound
P
Portia Tickell
Script Supervisor
J
Jon Vogl
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jay Mitchell
Set Designer
J
Joseph Lederer
Additional Photography
F
Fernand Bos
Supervising Music Editor
J
Jeff MacIntyre
Carpenter
J
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Steven J. Winslow
Helicopter Camera
M
Michelle Brattson
Production Coordinator
S
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
G
Gloria Davies
Unit Publicist
D
Douglas Bloom
Visual Effects
S
Sandra J. Blackie
Costume Coordinator
L
Lubor Cencak
Scenic Artist
C
Craig Heath
Sound Recordist
D
Daniel Scarcello
Sculptor
D
David Schmalz
Video Assist Operator
V
Vanessa Lapato
ADR Editor
B
Brigitte Daloin
Visual Effects Editor
D
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
L
Lance Webb
Makeup Effects
J
Julie Adams
Dialect Coach
D
Dan Foster
Digital Producer
M
Morgan Beggs
Assistant Director
K
Kurtis Reeves
Costume Set Supervisor
J
Jojo Villanueva
Music Coordinator
M
Michael Tinger
Post Production Supervisor
H
Helen Luttrell
Dialogue Editor
P
Petra Bergholz
Costumer
T
Terence Chase
Security
C
Carolle Alain
Assistant Editor
E
Errin Lally
Casting Associate
M
Madhava Reddy
I/O Supervisor
J
Jack Chouchanian
Grip
D
Dean Collins
Key Rigging Grip
B
Bruce Callahan
Driver
C
Corinne Bogdanowicz
Digital Compositors
N
Nick Foley
ADR Recordist
J
Julieann Snow
Production Accountant
J
Josephine Bleuer
Greensman
S
Susan Nestibo
Location Scout
J
John Banovich
Camera Operator
M
Michael Bruce Adams
First Assistant Camera
S
Stefan von Bjorn
Steadicam Operator
S
Sacha Fassaert
Underwater Camera
S
Sacha Fassaert
Assistant Camera
L
Les Quinn
CG Supervisor
C
Chad Buckmaster
Post Production Assistant
D
David Michael Green
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Allan Morgan
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jenny Brandt
Digital Intermediate
B
Breanne Larrett
Editorial Production Assistant
S
Salar Saleh
Lighting Supervisor
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
S
Spencer Louttit
Assistant Property Master
R
Russell Hawkes
Dolly Grip
M
Matthew Evan Walsh
Post Production Coordinator
D
Daniel A. Mondschain
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Jon Kralt
Stunts
J
James McKenzie Moore
Casting Assistant
E
Elaine Fung
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Jennie Morse
Animation Coordinator
S
Steve Sherlock
Best Boy Grip
K
Kirk Jaques
Stunts
K
Kirk Jaques
Stunt Double
D
Dennis Briest
Special Effects Technician
S
Scott Calderwood
Assistant Decorator
S
Sally Hudson
Graphic Designer
C
Carrie Wilson
Second Assistant Camera
N
Niamh Murphy
Textile Artist
D
Darren Robertson
Playback Coordinator
W
William Unrau
Sound Assistant
M
Maureen Carey
Construction Buyer
M
Michele Lee
Payroll Accountant
B
Barbara Copp
Production Assistant
C
Colette Jost
Assistant Accountant
C
Christopher Gwynne
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Mike Nowak
Conductor
D
Devyn Griffith
First Assistant Makeup Artist
W
Warren Hanna
Second Assistant Director
A
Ania Musiatowicz
Third Assistant Director
H
Hans Heymans
Lead Animator
N
Nathan Kay
Assistant Location Manager
J
Jessica Dart
Location Assistant
J
Jason Macza
CG Artist
J
Jason Liggett
Compositing Supervisor
J
James J. Atkinson
Effects Supervisor
D
Don Lee
Utility Stunts
D
Don Lee
Stunt Double
J
Jayson Ricks
Stunt Double
T
Trevor Jones
Stunt Double